Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mateus Falcao
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
200 Meters
25.31
PR
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
Jack Hyde
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
400 Meters
1:10.90
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
800 Meters
2:50.47
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
1500 Meters
4:52.70
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
3000 Meters
11:56.16
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.93
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 11.25
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 8
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
Javelin - 800g
59' 5
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Decathlon -
2066
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Bryton Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 2
Apr 29
Summit JV
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
Long Jump
15' 2
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
Camden Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Apr 25
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1.25
PR
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
(.3)
PR
May 22
OSAA 1A State Championships
Ben Khwan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
PR
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 2
PR
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 15
Lakeview 4-way
Ethan Sanders
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
54' 9
PR
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Arber Shehu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
200 Meters
28.71
PR
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
1500 Meters
5:19.93
PR
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
Javelin - 800g
89' 5
PR
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
Womens
Krysta Colahan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.52
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
800 Meters
2:42.70
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.10
Apr 25
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
84' 1.5
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 25
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 3
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
Heptathlon -
2791
Mar 27
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Lizzie Hyde
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 11
Apr 25
Lithia Track and Field Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 29
Summit JV
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 22
OSAA 1A State Championships
Triple Jump
28' 9
PR
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
Alyssa Keyte
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 0
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Triple Jump
21' 8
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Priscilla Norris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.07
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
PR
Apr 29
Summit JV
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 16
1A-SD2 District Championship
Ashley O'Leary
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:49.10
Apr 29
Summit JV
3000 Meters
12:42.9h
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
May 9
Gilchrist Invite
Alex Villagomez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.36
PR
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Mar 19
Breaking the ICE-ICE BREAKER
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.