Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2000
1999
1998
1997
1992
1991
1990
Indoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jaks Ashley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.8h
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Caleb Barber
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Taquandre Bates
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
May 2
MAC Championship
Santez Booze
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.02
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Makais Brewer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Delano Briggs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Ben Brock
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.78
May 2
MAC Championship
Dana Campbell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
200 Meters
25.43
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Corey Clement
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
40' 6
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Kodi Codrington
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
800 Meters
2:05.79
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Sebastion Evans
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 2
MAC Championship
Tucker Evans
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.85
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Long Jump
20' 9.5
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Triple Jump
43' 5
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Deondre Gaskin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
De'andre Gaston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Daniel Green
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
CJ Griffin
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 11.25
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Clarence Griffin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Long Jump
19' 9
May 2
MAC Championship
Triple Jump
40' 0.75
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
Levi Harris
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.93
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
800 Meters
2:20.12
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Keenan Hines
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 2
MAC Championship
200 Meters
24.83
May 2
MAC Championship
400 Meters
1:00.51
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Keevon Hines
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
200 Meters
22.81
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
400 Meters
57.08
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Haven Honeycutt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.07
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
1600 Meters
4:19.94
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 3A State Championship
1 Mile
4:26.65
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
9:18.73
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2 Miles
10:33.84
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Duncan Keach
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.68
May 2
MAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.49
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Collin Kemper
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.41
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
3200 Meters
10:34.39
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Thoreau Kilbourne
- 11th Grade
3000m Racewalk
19:05.87
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Raymond McDay
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
May 2
MAC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 6
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
Robert McDay
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Anson Merithew
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Oskar Olszewski
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Demo Paulk
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Marvin Pearson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 6
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Trevon Robinson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.16
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Dontae Simpson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.85
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.31
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Chris Sorrells
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 1
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Allen Stageman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.60
May 2
MAC Championship
Elahi Stewart
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.2h
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Staequan Taylor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.8h
PR
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Davis Turner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.90
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
1600 Meters
4:37.8h
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
1 Mile
4:27.71
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Andrew Wortez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Womens
Julianna Accles
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.02
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Alion Belvin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.06
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.00
(-.7)
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 3A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.39
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 3A State Championship
Ashanti Cobb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
200 Meters
25.77
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
400 Meters
1:02.07
PR
Apr 15
Volunteer Track Classic
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
34' 9
(.0)
May 20
NCHSAA 3A State Championship
Tanya Davilla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
400 Meters
1:13.87
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Ivey Fritsch
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Ariahn Glass
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Kamya Jackson
- ?
400 Meters
1:22.49
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Kasiya Little
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8
May 2
MAC Championship
Triple Jump
30' 1.25
May 2
MAC Championship
Emma Metzger
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 17
A.C. Reynolds Team Classic
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Kate Metzger
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Triple Jump
28' 5
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Imani Moseley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Jacey Nelson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Triple Jump
25' 4
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Amari Owens
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
May 2
MAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
72' 2
May 2
MAC Championship
Ziaria Plummer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
Sophia Rutherford
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.14
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
400 Meters
1:12.11
PR
Mar 29
Buncombe County Championships
Jordyn Singletary
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
(-.3)
Apr 22
Blue Ridge Classic
Tae'ye Vance
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 2
MAC Championship
200 Meters
32.42
PR
Mar 10
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.