Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Bergman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 29
His and Hers
Chris Borraccia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.46
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
1600 Meters
6:06.68
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Jarr Briggs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.13
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
1600 Meters
5:10.87
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Sam Dzus
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Alton Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Ruot Juong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.42
PR
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
400 Meters
54.76
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Nick Leary
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10.75
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Chase Leckinger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:27.25
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Tye Leckinger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.22
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Trent Marasco
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.96
PR
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Parker Monogan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
400 Meters
55.15
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Andrew Palermo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 9.5
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 3
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Brett Patmore
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
Josh Rabidoux
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
Daniel Rappleye
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.39
Apr 29
His and Hers
3200 Meters
12:05.82
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
3k Steeplechase
12:46.45
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Declan Revenue
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.61
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Ryan Schumann
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.15
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Savion Stinson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.93
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
400 Meters
53.03
PR
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Myles Stone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Carlos Vargas III
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Apr 29
His and Hers
Cole Viavattene
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.79
PR
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.53
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Micah Walker
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 11
PR
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Zach Zaharkin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.19
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.11
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
3200 Meters
11:21.41
Apr 29
His and Hers
Womens
Kaitlyn Cruz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.61
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
1500 Meters
6:41.27
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
Hannah Cuzzupoli
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Jacquelyn DiClemente
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.42
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Tatum Faucher
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Yelena Fedorishina
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 29
His and Hers
Taylor Gionta
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0.5
Apr 29
His and Hers
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
Apr 29
His and Hers
Jenna Gooding
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 29
His and Hers
Brooke Hotalin
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
7:56.90
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Alexis Hull
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.77
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Lani Kegler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Sierra Kegler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.68
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Genesis King
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 11
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
Mia Krolczyk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Taylor Laubacher
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:45.54
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Nash Meaghan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.08
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.37
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Danielle Nahas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
Nikki Nguyen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
Apr 29
His and Hers
Lilly Phengsomphane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
Sarah Rappleye
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.83
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Showdown
1500 Meters
5:21.91
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
Emma Suydam
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
8' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Mary Veljovski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.86
PR
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.42
May 13
Royal Comet Invitational
Vanessa Watson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
200 Meters
25.46
(1.2)
May 27
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA State Championships
800 Meters
2:24.29
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.25
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA State Championships
Grace Wood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers
Amber Zemaitis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Apr 22
Webster Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.