Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matt Breslin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.93
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.25
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Tyler Cage
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.25
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Joe Conti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
200 Meters
25.06
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
dan Foley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.45
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.48
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Carson Gambaro
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
John Gannon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.15
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
3k Steeplechase
12:08.30
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Tim Gregg
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Simon Kirkwood
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.46
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
3200 Meters
11:12.88
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Jeremy Koval
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Max Lautenberg
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:56.43
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.86
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.99
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
Long Jump
20' 4.75
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Luc Lescault
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Brian McNeil
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:45.25
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.18
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3.25
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1660
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Cooper Monast
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.14
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Sam Moraci
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.93
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Dylan Moran
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.80
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Long Jump
18' 7.75
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.75
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Dan Morris
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
400 Meters
56.46
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Jake Richardson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Nick Roy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.55
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
3200 Meters
12:09.73
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Nelan Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
200 Meters
26.62
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Erik Sicko
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:07.29
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
3k Steeplechase
12:09.92
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Jake Tyler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Pole Vault
13' 9
PR
May 20
The Eddy Meet
Danny Varvaro
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.25
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 3.75
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Joe Yusaitis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.34
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.36
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Womens
Sicily Akyiano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Discus - 1kg
79' 7
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Paige Brinsko
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 2.5
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
Kiersten Conroy
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.05
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:48.00
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Kyleigh Frank
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.13
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Avery Hebert
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.76
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Carissa Johndrow
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
200 Meters
29.75
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Long Jump
9' 8.25
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Madison Krochina
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 2.5
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
122' 10
May 20
The Eddy Meet
Javelin - 600g
86' 8
Apr 19
Ballston Spa Throw Off
Kate McEvoy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Bre McLaughlin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Kelly Moran
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Aubrey Murphy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Triple Jump
31' 8
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Keelyn Peacock
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.61
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.21
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 5
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1929
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Brooke Pickett
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:35.83
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Skyler Rich
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.91
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Isabell Robichaud
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.41
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Isabella Robichaud
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.05
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
High Jump
4' 2
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Faith Sheehan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
200 Meters
26.72
May 20
The Eddy Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 17
Wasaren League Championships
Teya Staie
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Jenna Urbanski
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
12:41.58
Apr 29
Maple Hill Invitational
Devon Wagner
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.96
PR
May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.