Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Harold Aguilar
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
47.24
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Kenny Aguilar
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
41.73
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
400 Meters
55.51
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:42.44
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Demetrius Allen
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
43.13
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Ethan Barrett
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
42.27
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
400 Meters
1:02.66
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.27
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
Triple Jump
34' 11.5
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Jack Bowman
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.53
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1000 Meters
2:37.99
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
1500 Meters
4:18.84
PR
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
1600 Meters
4:36.39
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
1 Mile
4:37.96
PR
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
3200 Meters
9:53.34
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Michael Cameron
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
42.53
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Jamarih Cantave
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.76
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
200 Meters
23.52
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
38.46
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
400 Meters
1:00.04
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Long Jump
16' 4.5
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Aidan Chin
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.91
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.97
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:06.35
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
1600 Meters
5:45.84
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Nicolas Conklin
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.58
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
400 Meters
57.92
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1000 Meters
2:56.60
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Anthony Couch
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
35.91
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
400 Meters
52.40
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
500 Meters
1:07.65
PR
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
600 Meters
1:25.15
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.02
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Michael Cromwell
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
39.29
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Micheal Cromwell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.30
PR
Dec 18
NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday
200 Meters
24.82
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
35.94
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
400 Meters
51.38
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:24.45
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Triple Jump
40' 2
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Uriah Dieujuste
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
39.88
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
500 Meters
1:11.99
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:26.27
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
800 Meters
2:09.07
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Justin Digga
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.20
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Aidan Dingle
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
50.08
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
600 Meters
2:17.56
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Denzel Dominguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Weight Throw - 25lb
16' 4.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Jaedin Dort
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
1:02.16
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Indio Duran
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
200 Meters
27.03
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
43.23
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Isaiah Flores
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:51.65
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
1600 Meters
4:53.62
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1 Mile
5:22.34
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Mason Garagliano
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
36.79
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
500 Meters
1:12.46
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:27.57
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
800 Meters
2:18.06
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1000 Meters
3:03.90
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
John Givens
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
40.04
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.26
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Triple Jump
34' 6
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Owen Green
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:58.66
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
1600 Meters
5:15.22
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1 Mile
5:13.63
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.19
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Marc Hector
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
40.77
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Jayden Jaimes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
45.63
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Colten Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.89
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:21.62
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.03
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1 Mile
6:00.33
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
12:26.98
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Trent Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.12
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:18.42
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1600 Meters
5:32.68
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3200 Meters
12:27.83
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Christian Klingner
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.29
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
45.34
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Ezra Koreen
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.68
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1000 Meters
2:45.56
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Todd Korman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.60
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Pole Vault
13' 7
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Daniel McKenzie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
34' 8.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Brayden Miller
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
45.68
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Weight Throw - 25lb
44' 7
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Danny Mirabal
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
200 Meters
26.36
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
41.64
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Christian Morales
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.25
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Weight Throw - 25lb
29' 9.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Bryan Munoz Herrera
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.03
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1600 Meters
5:08.73
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
3200 Meters
11:53.1h
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Aaron Pearlman
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.31
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1000 Meters
2:59.59
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Horatio Pena
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
600 Meters
2:01.44
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Miles Peters
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.75
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
High Jump
5' 8
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Triple Jump
35' 6.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Collin Pringle
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
41.45
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.24
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Triple Jump
41' 10
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Liam Quinn
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:47.78
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Mohammed Rasul
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
40.64
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Aleks Sandoval
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
46.18
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
600 Meters
1:51.03
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1000 Meters
3:21.87
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1600 Meters
5:54.78
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Isaiah Sanon
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.92
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
300 Meters
40.90
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Triple Jump
39' 6
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Liam Scanlon
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.15
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1000 Meters
4:03.60
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1600 Meters
7:12.72
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Christian Scott
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.38
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
200 Meters
26.11
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
42.02
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.72
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Dec 18
NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday
Joshua St Germain
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
300 Meters
45.31
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
David Tarantino
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:57.13
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1600 Meters
4:55.81
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3200 Meters
11:42.3h
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Ian Vasquez
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
600 Meters
1:50.07
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1000 Meters
3:15.50
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Sawyer Waldman
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.68
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1000 Meters
3:16.86
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.80
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Billy Weber
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.75
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
400 Meters
53.57
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:30.50
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
800 Meters
2:20.23
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1000 Meters
3:11.04
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Jessup Whitehurst
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.15
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Womens
Zoe Alexandre
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
200 Meters
28.78
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
46.33
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Isabelle Amady
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
30' 6
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Karen Augustin
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
41.57
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
400 Meters
1:00.22
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:37.73
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.90
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
Ja'nya Beepot
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
36' 5.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Martina Belvedere
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.95
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
52.69
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Jaylah Bernard
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.55
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
1:01.35
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Evelyn Blau
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.37
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
57.35
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 5.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Ava Brodsky
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.18
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.45
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:30.91
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1500 Meters
5:57.58
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
1 Mile
6:25.37
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Layla Bryant
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
51.03
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Ashanty Castillo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Chloe Chin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
300 Meters
57.67
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1500m Racewalk
10:15.19
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Emma Chin
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
57.66
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500m Racewalk
9:24.93
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Madelyn Clark
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
50.10
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
600 Meters
1:57.45
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.41
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Kayla Darius
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
60 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
48.50
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
31' 5.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Madison Davis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
200 Meters
29.33
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
47.85
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
500 Meters
1:28.30
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:54.15
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
27' 2.75
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Stephanie DiPietro
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
55.71
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Catalina Echavarria
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.16
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1000 Meters
3:50.07
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1500 Meters
5:51.45
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Alyssa Edmond
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.47
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
12' 6.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Alexis Estrada
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.79
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
59.29
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Elise Falcon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
45.11
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.82
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:49.31
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.89
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.04
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
Ashlee Feliz Torres
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
12' 4
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Ell Ferencz
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
55.40
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
600 Meters
2:15.53
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
3:56.80
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500 Meters
6:16.48
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3000 Meters
13:45.66
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Caitlin Flanagan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
47.43
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Sydney Fleming
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
300 Meters
45.35
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
400 Meters
1:05.42
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:58.05
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Layla Flores
- 7th Grade
300 Meters
58.60
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
600 Meters
2:09.60
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1000 Meters
3:45.21
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.56
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Unique Florestal
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
51.26
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Isabella Fortunato
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.73
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1000 Meters
3:20.99
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1500 Meters
5:26.30
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Alexandra Friedman
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.59
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
57.00
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Rhianna Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 2.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Molly Greenfeld
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
300 Meters
50.69
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
400 Meters
1:11.15
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:56.72
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 3.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Jillian Head
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.39
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:57.41
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.91
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1000 Meters
3:35.26
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
1500 Meters
5:50.40
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
12:51.05
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Ciara Henry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
16' 0.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Caitlin Heraghty
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.78
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
1000 Meters
3:50.52
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1500 Meters
6:37.57
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
1 Mile
7:08.67
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Arianna Hernandez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.34
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
1:07.74
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Makayla Hernandez
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:56.49
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500 Meters
6:22.67
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
3000 Meters
13:39.74
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Madison Hogarth
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.47
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
400 Meters
1:06.89
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:56.14
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.64
PR
Dec 18
NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Triple Jump
31' 5.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Mya Hogarth
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.56
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
53.35
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Aannayah Honorius
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Weight Throw - 20lb
32' 4.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Maya Jendryka
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
51.19
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Kaylie Kelemen
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.63
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.55
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
31' 6.25
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Kyra Kerr
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
53.54
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Sia Kortequee
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
300 Meters
49.29
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
24' 8.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Violet Kowles
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
51.41
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1000 Meters
3:47.90
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1500 Meters
5:45.29
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
1500m Racewalk
10:55.29
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
3000 Meters
12:42.96
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Gayana LaCrete
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Weight Throw - 20lb
12' 10.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Isobel Lance
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.19
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
56.02
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Ivannia Leal
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
52.89
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500m Racewalk
10:42.46
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Alexandra Lecorps
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.25
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
13' 9.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Kennedy Leone
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.38
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
800 Meters
2:28.60
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:15.27
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
1500 Meters
5:14.10
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3000 Meters
11:09.24
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
6' 6
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Mia Lucero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.43
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1000 Meters
3:36.42
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Hailey Maria
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
9' 7.25
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Brenda Martinez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.44
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
300 Meters
53.80
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
600 Meters
2:06.42
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500m Racewalk
8:53.78
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Sawyer Miller
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
200 Meters
29.81
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
46.92
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
400 Meters
1:07.68
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Molly Mitchell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
(.0)
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
50.34
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Farida Moageba
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
13.23
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
1:25.21
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Kaylee Montesdeoca
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
51.58
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Zoey Orlando
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
60 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
300 Meters
45.56
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
Emma Pelecova
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
47.34
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
600 Meters
1:50.73
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Sophia Poehlsen
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:36.38
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1500m Racewalk
8:09.68
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Sherlym Ponce
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
54.83
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Skylie Prizel
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
54.37
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
400 Meters
1:15.86
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
600 Meters
2:09.21
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1000 Meters
4:02.65
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.66
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Kaila Quinn
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.67
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
1000 Meters
3:22.04
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500 Meters
5:26.02
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
1 Mile
5:48.51
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
Ella Reay
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Anaya Reid
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
24' 2.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Keisha Resignac
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
53.93
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Anna Riskin
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.33
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.47
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Alexis Robinson
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.39
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
1500 Meters
5:29.44
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:36.50
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Nathalie Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
19' 5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Alejandra Roemer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.07
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
53.83
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
19' 7.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Chiara Rosamilia
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
32' 10.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Caitlin Ruggiero
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.38
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
49.70
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
600 Meters
1:51.78
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Maya Siegelman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.44
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1500 Meters
5:44.08
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
1 Mile
6:09.33
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3000 Meters
12:21.62
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
Kyra Skoglund
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.79
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Long Jump
15' 0
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Triple Jump
33' 11.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Tori Sorrentino
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
300 Meters
52.95
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Hailey Stockmeyer
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
56.77
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1000 Meters
3:43.42
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1500 Meters
6:16.24
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1600 Meters
6:40.33
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
3000 Meters
12:57.72
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Casey Thompson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
50.67
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Daniela Trubiano
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.53
(.0)
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
50.77
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
500 Meters
1:30.55
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1:55.74
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Savannah Valente
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.70
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
57.22
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Vienna Valente
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.53
(.0)
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
53.61
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
1500m Racewalk
11:33.00
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Caitlin Waldman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.97
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
54.09
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
600 Meters
2:15.42
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Long Jump
10' 11.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Triple Jump
23' 10
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Natalie Welby
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
300 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500m Racewalk
11:00.49
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Joy Yin
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.99
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
600 Meters
1:42.84
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
800 Meters
2:28.24
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:12.59
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
Una Young
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
54.17
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Gabby Zapatanga
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.55
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
55.51
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
Allyson Zhune
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
12' 2.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.