Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
200 Meters
25.26
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Gary Benkin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 3
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Garrett Betcher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 11.25
May 16
MHAL Championships
James Blake
- 12th Grade
3k Steeplechase
11:06.86
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Andrew Burke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.23
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Toby Craner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.91
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Lucas Davison
- 10th Grade
3k Steeplechase
11:45.54
May 16
MHAL Championships
Matt DeLorenzo
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 5.75
May 16
MHAL Championships
Erick Fraile
- ?
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Paul Gessner
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.06
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Long Jump
15' 6.5
May 16
MHAL Championships
Chris Haight
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.92
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
David Huerta
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:05.68
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Zachary Laguerre
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 11.75
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Tucker Lundgren
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.42
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Albert Mashall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
200 Meters
26.96
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Brian Minutolo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.02
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Long Jump
20' 4.75
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Edward Moran
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.79
May 16
MHAL Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.38
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Mike Moran
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.37
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
800 Meters
2:02.42
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Kunal Patel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Joseph Riley-Scotto
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:28.44
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Ryan Roosa
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:17.84
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.19
May 16
MHAL Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Long Jump
19' 8.25
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2808
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
James Rutkowski
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.98
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.75
May 16
MHAL Championships
Stefan Saeed
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.83
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Richard Samuels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.03
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Michale Savini
- ?
200 Meters
25.56
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Mike Savini
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.57
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Lucas Smith
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Jared St Germain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Brendan Sutta
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.00
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
3200 Meters
10:16.82
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Michael Thompson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
400 Meters
51.19
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Triple Jump
44' 2.25
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Mike Valleau
- 12th Grade
3k Steeplechase
12:01.46
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Sam Vallejo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.90
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Womens
Zandra Adams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4.25
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
107' 5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Taina Aviles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.35
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Meghan Collins
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:14.67
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Linzy Dineen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.79
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
800 Meters
2:43.64
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Andrea Dolan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Megan Drake
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
200 Meters
28.64
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Kristin Emanuelle
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:25.71
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Ada Ezedum
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.06
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.79
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Chi Chi Ezedum
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 0.5
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Iffy Ezedum
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.37
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Victoria Foti
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8.25
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Kayleigh Joyce
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.40
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Hallie Klosterman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.67
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.72
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
High Jump
4' 3
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Danielle Lavella
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Brooke Lundgren
- ?
200 Meters
30.42
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
EMILY MAY
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Triple Jump
29' 6
May 16
MHAL Championships
Emily Mildner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
High Jump
4' 6
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Jenna O'Jea
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 4
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Daniella Palumbo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
May 16
MHAL Championships
Della Palumbo
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.5
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Brittany Partridge
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
13:09.90
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Jocelyn Reyna
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.71
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
1500 Meters
5:51.79
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Gabriella Rivera
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.25
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Victoria Sozio
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Katherine Walten
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
200 Meters
29.75
May 16
MHAL Championships
Abigail Williams
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:28.71
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
3000 Meters
11:16.03
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Riley Wood
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
May 16
MHAL Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
May 16
MHAL Championships
Triple Jump
35' 2
May 28
Section 9 Class C/B Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.