Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jayden Alexander
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 4.75
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Bailey Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.06
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.95
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Aeden Consul
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
200 Meters
25.78
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Mason Dear
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Liam Ewell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.15
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Quinn Ewell
- 12th Grade
3k Steeplechase
10:58.73
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Michael Forte
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
400 Meters
1:02.45
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Alex Forzano
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:04.99
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Dom Fuller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
200 Meters
27.46
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Andy Gruver
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.32
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Aidan Illingworth
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.95
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Richard Johns
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 0
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Latrell Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
200 Meters
24.91
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
400 Meters
55.61
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Andres Maldonado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 11
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Lorcen Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
200 Meters
24.28
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Nathan Miner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.28
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.06
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Ryan Miner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.53
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Christian Mousso
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.29
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Jamiere Munson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
200 Meters
25.25
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Israel Mutach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
400 Meters
59.85
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Eliel Nieves
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.92
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Boaz Nzikamira
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.41
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.33
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Micheal Simpson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Tyler Stevenson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.25
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 0
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Kory Sturm
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Camron Xomvimane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 10
PR
May 15
Monroe County JV Championships
Womens
Jenna Borcyk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.91
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
400 Meters
1:04.49
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.85
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Lauren Branagan
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:11.81
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.99
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Hannah Cahill
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:20.53
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
My'Ana Davis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.67
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.25
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Kaitlyn DeLoria
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.74
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Arielle Dennis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(1.1)
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
200 Meters
28.67
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.88
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.53
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Kelechi Dimgba
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.68
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Destiny Fernandes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.92
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.02
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
May 18
Monroe County Championships
High Jump
5' 3.5
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Triple Jump
35' 1
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
3189
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Waniya Hudson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
(.6)
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
200 Meters
26.16
(.6)
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
Aleksa Lelis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.24
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Adrianna Newsome
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
(1.1)
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
200 Meters
29.81
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Maddy Pioli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
800 Meters
3:08.31
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Savanna St Louis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.86
PR
May 10
Lancer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
PR
May 24
Section V Class A-C Championships
Sara St. Louis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.53
May 10
Lancer Invitational
Abby Stevenson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.69
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
1500 Meters
6:42.94
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Chaise Willis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.95
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.