Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Patrick Biver
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:50.96
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Triple Jump
37' 2
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
Jake Calipari
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.75
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Ryan Cunningham
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
300 Meters
43.74
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
Max Dwyer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Scott Harrop
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Ari Hristoduolou
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Connor Hurley
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Adam Ketchum
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
Nick Lee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.25
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
Matt Lopez
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.23
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Sam Meyer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.5
Dec 12
Jack Morse Boys Relays
Nate Molnar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 9
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Walker Porter
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.14
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Danny Sakal
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
Carson Schwab
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Ian Smith
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
Nick Smolenski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.98
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Cooper Watt
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.59
Jan 15
Grieve Meet
1000 Meters
2:59.45
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Max Weiss
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
Ty Winkelman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
300 Meters
42.52
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Danny Wolfanger
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.99
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
Tim Zingerink
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
43.31
PR
Dec 19
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
Womens
Madeline Adams
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.09
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Ashley Bonocore
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
300 Meters
49.39
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
Alex Clark
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
51.18
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.51
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Jennifer DeRosa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.53
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
600 Meters
1:53.24
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
1000 Meters
3:25.24
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
1500 Meters
5:19.91
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
3000 Meters
11:44.13
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Liz Dwyer
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.88
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
1000 Meters
3:18.16
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
1500 Meters
5:19.64
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
3000 Meters
11:40.64
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Emma Ford
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
300 Meters
41.99
PR
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.25
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
Jane Gaffney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.94
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
600 Meters
1:51.12
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Virginia Hamlin
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:55.09
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
3000 Meters
12:35.86
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Corinne LaFrance
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Aubreah Lynn
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.35
PR
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
High Jump
4' 5
Jan 3
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Finan Malcolm
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.69
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
1 Mile
6:19.26
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Morel Malcolm
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.30
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
1500 Meters
5:19.78
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Megan Molnar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Feb 7
Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
Kaitlyn Neal
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.43
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
1500 Meters
4:51.40
PR
Feb 13
Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier
3000 Meters
10:40.21
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Malorie Olin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 1.25
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
Natalie Roche
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.75
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 2.75
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
Maria Schillace
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.86
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
1500 Meters
5:50.84
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
1 Mile
6:17.33
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Julia Willcox
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
48.80
PR
Jan 24
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial
600 Meters
1:55.29
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Dec 28
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
Taylor Woodruff
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.44
PR
Jan 30
OHSL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
PR
Jan 16
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.25
Dec 14
Jack Morse Girls Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.