Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Edward Ababio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Benjamin Addo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.22
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.39
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Isaac Amouzou
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.49
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
1 Mile
5:26.19
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
Phil-O'Neil Beadle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Daniel Beckford-SHaw
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Kevin Bernard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Brian Chambers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.94
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Damani Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Joshua Elliott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 11
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Hammer - 12lb
98' 4
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Javar Foster
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Mckale Green
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 8
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
54' 7
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Tyriek Henry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
400 Meters
58.52
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Antonio Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Hammer - 12lb
79' 10
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Ivan Irigoyen Rojas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.54
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
1 Mile
5:27.84
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
3200 Meters
12:17.74
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Daniel Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
28.26
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Naquan Keitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Hammer - 12lb
65' 8
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Levonn Latham
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400 Meters
55.07
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Brian Reckley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Karran Riley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.15
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
400 Meters
52.67
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Edward Robinson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Miguel Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.70
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Eric Rodriques
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.86
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.97
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Matthew Samuels
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Hammer - 12lb
139' 8
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Omarion Seymour
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.03
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
D'andre Shephard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 0
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Hammer - 12lb
99' 9
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Alrick Simmonds
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.67
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.00
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Omani Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.09
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Kasim Turner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:29.03
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Jesus Valerio
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.37
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.62
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
800 Meters
3:08.49
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Womens
Najylah Aarons-Barksdale
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
200 Meters
31.08
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:14.94
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Amirah Arroya
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:16.14
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Nailah Boodie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
200 Meters
33.33
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:23.29
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Skyla Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
31.96
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:30.41
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Ines Dos Santos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.18
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
200 Meters
40.45
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 4
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Hammer - 4kg
60' 4
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Honesti Ellis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
28.13
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:04.37
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.48
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Amanda Fevrier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
200 Meters
27.52
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400 Meters
1:04.14
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Ziah Gaines
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Hammer - 4kg
111' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Charlotte Goncalves
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.25
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 5
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Hammer - 4kg
110' 2
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
G'Yaah Harrison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.58
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.75
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Discus - 1kg
52' 10
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Hammer - 4kg
75' 10
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Sheridan Hinds
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Lataneyah Livingston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
29.40
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:09.11
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.31
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Taj Lovell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
28.70
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400 Meters
1:18.54
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.74
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Emmanuella Mathieu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.56
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.74
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.00
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Pariz Middlebrooks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
200 Meters
28.52
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400 Meters
1:11.85
PR
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.46
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.98
PR
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Dameish Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
200 Meters
28.18
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400 Meters
1:08.25
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Kimora Morrison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
(.0)
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
200 Meters
28.31
(.0)
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400 Meters
1:13.36
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.83
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.89
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Triple Jump
31' 10
Apr 20
Mount Relays
Kenicia Nugent
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Egypt-Simone Robinson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.69
(.0)
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
400 Meters
1:27.19
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.70
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Kaylin Symons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
(.0)
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
200 Meters
28.05
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:07.27
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
Mia Vazquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.48
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
200 Meters
36.94
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:30.30
Apr 5
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Kayla Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Apr 6
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400 Meters
1:13.75
PR
Apr 1
Iona/Ursuline Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.