Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jayson Acas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.91
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Adewale Adeyele
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
56.29
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.01
PR
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
Emmanuel Adyere
- ?
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Eric Akosah
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.23
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:02.63
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
800 Meters
2:30.20
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Austin Ali
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.79
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:22.00
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1500 Meters
4:58.6h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.71
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Ikechuku Anaege
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
High Jump
5' 8
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Long Jump
20' 2.5
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Thomas Anich
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters
5:05.3h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.13
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
3200 Meters
10:58.88
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Matisse Barreira
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
57.62
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
4:33.1h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.80
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1 Mile
4:35.65
PR
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
3200 Meters
10:40.29
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Dorian Bell
- ?
200 Meters
28.89
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
1:13.37
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Christian Bien-Aime
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.26
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Jonathan Boateng
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Mateo Caamal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.09
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Matteo Caamal
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Marcos Caceres
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.28
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:13.74c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.81
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters
6:12.3h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Christian Cadet
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
200 Meters
27.44c
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.60
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Gerard Casey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.91
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:51.27
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
1500 Meters
6:13.8h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.48
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Patrick Casey
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
121' 0
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
John Chena
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 6
PR
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
John Dacosta
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Nicholas Dacosta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Demir Degirmenci
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.11
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:13.35
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
1600 Meters
4:48.72
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
3200 Meters
10:05.04
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Malachi Denton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7.25
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 1
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Chris Desir
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.45
(1.7)
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Shwet Dharia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
200 Meters
29.12
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400 Meters
1:12.80
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Damien Drepaul
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
400 Meters
1:21.61
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Miguel Fana
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.12
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Benjamin Fatola
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.5
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 6
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Javelin - 800g
59' 2
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
James Galeno
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
1:03.89
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Johnny Gaston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
86' 11
PR
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Brando Gauntlett
- ?
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400 Meters
1:15.22
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
JohnLuke Giannelli
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
112' 5
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Seamus Girdusky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.15
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:14.3h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.80
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
3200 Meters
12:25.70
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Matthew Grant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Hassani Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.38
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Matthew Gregoire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.93
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Anthony Guerrero
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.87
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Conor Hastings
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.78
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Kamau Hawthorne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.73
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.65
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Justin Lance Hidalgo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.22
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
54.90
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.01
(1.1)
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.70
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Michael Hubert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.19
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
800 Meters
2:07.95
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Tyler Hui
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.32
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:06.53
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jeremy Infante
- ?
200 Meters
34.29
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
400 Meters
1:29.61
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Franco Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
29.30
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jonathan Joseph
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
26.14c
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.33
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.52
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.43
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Kennedy Kirk
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.50
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
5:30.19
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
2k Steeplechase
7:28.91
PR
Apr 21
New York Relays
3k Steeplechase
11:01.36
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Daniel Kline
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Javelin - 800g
104' 3
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Yianni Koumarnetos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Jayden Kuprel
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10.5
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Nichola LaBranche
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Nicholas Labranche
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 4
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
Garrett Lavelle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.41
(1.7)
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.50
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
James Ligas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
400 Meters
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.14
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters
5:15.7h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.09
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
James Loeffel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.83
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3200 Meters
9:51.53
Apr 21
New York Relays
John Loeffel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.43
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Daniel Loncar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.02
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1600 Meters
5:38.75
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Christopher Lucik
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jamal Mallory
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
40' 3.5
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Anthony Mapuyan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
56.64
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Christopher Marina
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
57.47
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:22.78
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
4:45.3h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.26
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
3200 Meters
10:48.77
PR
Apr 21
New York Relays
Ang Mastrogiacomo
- ?
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Angelo Mastrogiacomo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Jack McDade
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.66
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
5:47.29
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
3200 Meters
12:41.83
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Peter Meehan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
56.63
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
High Jump
6' 3
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Long Jump
19' 7
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Jeremy Moore
- ?
400 Meters
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Anthony Napolitano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.31
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:30.3h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.51
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.21
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
2k Steeplechase
7:44.38
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
3k Steeplechase
12:09.56
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Jeremy Noone
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.06
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:27.12
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
1500 Meters
5:19.8h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.35
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Rebande Olusesi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8.5
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Chinemerem Ononiwu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
56.00
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.44
(1.5)
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
John Ostling
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.77
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:20.47
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
4:38.21
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1 Mile
5:03.22
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
Oscar Pacifico
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
25.31
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.05
(1.7)
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.64
PR
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Matthew Paolo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.70
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:43.79
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
5:26.68
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
3200 Meters
12:12.96
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Merlin Parache
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Nicholas Pindulic
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.07
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Sebastian Quiceno
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.89
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Steve Quizhpilema
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.88
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:52.70
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:44.2h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.87
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Tudor Radu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
200 Meters
24.63
(1.0)
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
56.81
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jarrick Reid
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
23.96
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
400 Meters
56.71
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
(.1)
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Joseph Rizzotti
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Carlos Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.09
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Mauricio Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.47
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1600 Meters
6:00.74
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Nicholas Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.24
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jayden Sampeur
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.34c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.02
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:55.9h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.75
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
3200 Meters
12:35.67
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Douglas Sanchez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 1
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Rachid Sassine
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
400 Meters
59.45
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
41' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Mitchell Satin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.51
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
89' 10
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Ranvir Sidhu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
26.56
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
58.01
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Kiernan Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.28
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:27.60
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
3200 Meters
11:32.84
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Ashavdeep Sodhi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.09
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Xavier Stewart
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
82' 8
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Charles Stravalle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.39
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:26.98
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
5:18.24
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
3200 Meters
11:10.35
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Robert Sullivan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.24
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:48.04
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Jason Tandrian
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.16
PR
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
400 Meters
59.25
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.46
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Ryan Tapalaga
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Joshua Titus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
200 Meters
23.20
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.49
(1.7)
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Chris Tracy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:16.95
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:00.8h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.08
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
2k Steeplechase
7:20.38
PR
Apr 21
New York Relays
3k Steeplechase
11:02.36
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Francesco Tullo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 3
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
David Valerio
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.40
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:47.57
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:43.0h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.71
May 12
CHSAA Frosh/Soph Intersectional Champs
Izayah Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.25
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Paris Young
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.05
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters
5:53.9h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.04
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Christian Zamora
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
May 7
NY and BQCHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Championship
Womens
Charlotte Anich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
6:07.10
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1600 Meters
6:40.01
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Tanya Chauca
- ?
100 Meters
17.20
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
1:22.42
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
800 Meters
3:19.98
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Gabrielle Christian
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.63
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Brianna Dasrat
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Tyler Dendy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:13.92
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Christelle Derisme
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.37
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:14.65
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Isabella DeSantis
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:44.88
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1600 Meters
6:34.18
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Grace Dominguez
- ?
200 Meters
35.34
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Olivia Dominguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7.5
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1kg
46' 2
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Lauren Donowski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.80
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
32.61
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
1:23.72
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Rebecca Donowski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.69
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jessica Dudzinski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.13
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Jacqueline Emerson
- ?
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Gabrielle Erves
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.72
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Caroline Favelson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.23
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:31.06
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Nina Figetakis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.96
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Vivienne Fong
- ?
Javelin - 600g
45' 7
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Kara Gallagher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
40.04c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
3:31.9h
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters
6:55.17
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Brittanya Gaynor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 2
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Casey Gilroy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.17
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:55.04
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
7:00.11
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
13:00.72
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Kaleigh Gilroy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.90
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:55.66
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
6:35.83
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:53.75
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
2k Steeplechase
8:48.43
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Sinead Girdusky
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.77
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:59.5h
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters
6:19.54
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Brianalyn Guzman
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 7
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Kaitlyn Helfer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:07.73
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Ahayla Horsham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
200 Meters
30.35
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:19.58
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Linet Jacome
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:13.44
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Aaliyah Josey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.51
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
Anna Kamienski
- ?
200 Meters
38.36
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
400 Meters
1:40.90
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Ilona Karmazinas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.78
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters
5:48.61
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Angelica Katcher
- ?
100 Meters
16.85
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
33.31
(.5)
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
1:23.54
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Nicole Khrimian
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
12' 1
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Brianna Lin
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
36' 4
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Ting Lin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.19
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Discus - 1kg
33' 2
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Kiara Lindo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
200 Meters
33.90
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:19.08
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Kathryn Maio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.04c
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
1500 Meters
6:45.16
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Javelin - 600g
70' 2
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Triple Jump
26' 9
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Kri Mardenborough
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Kristen Mardenborough
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Mehsahnee Matthews
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Farrell Invitational
Paige McDade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1500 Meters
5:34.94
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1600 Meters
6:28.20
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:46.81
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Nikki McNamara
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.70
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Sadie Mieles
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.19
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Long Jump
10' 3.5
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Nathalia Najarro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.97
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
35.61
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:24.29
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Anjali Nanjad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.28
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
3:08.62
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
1500 Meters
6:36.91
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
7:31.63
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Nirmala Narine
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.90
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Javelin - 600g
55' 8
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
12' 4
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Kelly Neville
- ?
100 Meters
16.42
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
37.54c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.52
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1500 Meters
6:27.49
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
1600 Meters
7:18.08
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Destiny Nunez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.79
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:23.19
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
(.3)
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Priya Patel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.40
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
1600 Meters
6:57.32
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Jahniya Paul
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.11
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:14.82
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:30.70
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Laurah Perrin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
31' 1
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
Isabella Pimienta
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.24
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:15.06
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Wanda Quan
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1kg
60' 1
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Javelin - 600g
38' 9
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Andie Ratilla
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.76
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:17.44
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Meesha Samuels
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
800 Meters
2:29.44
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
1500 Meters
5:19.05
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Katherine Savastano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:42.20
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:55.02
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Laura Schoemig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.10
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
37.32
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
1:26.74c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Anjali Seelall
- ?
200 Meters
36.14
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
1:26.27
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
Alyssa Seepaul
- ?
400 Meters
1:48.48
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Kayla Shin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
34.45
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:22.84c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Javelin - 600g
42' 2
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Alisha Suna
- ?
400 Meters
1:36.24
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Marina Tsimisiris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.66
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
200 Meters
34.96
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
400 Meters
1:23.07
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
Jocelyn Uruchima
- ?
100 Meters
18.47
PR
Mar 29
CHSAA Seasonal Opener
400 Meters
1:28.33
PR
May 26
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
800 Meters
3:41.87
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Estefany Valdez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.08
PR
Apr 29
CHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Intersectionals
400 Meters
1:16.29
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Kimberly Vega
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
43.29
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:29.86
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Emilia Wojciechowska
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.81
PR
Apr 13
Fordham Prep Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:18.34c
PR
Apr 5
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.64
PR
May 19
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.