Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jason Barnes
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:30.12
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Derrick Bengz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.25
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
David Bruno
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Matt Cone
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:54.87
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.16
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
High Jump
5' 2.25
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2007
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Chris Dejesus
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Jaikson Donnelly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Cameron Dorman
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:20.97
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.38
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1930
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Brendon Dunn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
200 Meters
24.92
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Gavin Garry
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400 Meters
58.17
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Timmy Goutos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.99
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Erik Greco
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
David Jabaut
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.30
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Richard Jelley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Michael Kenny
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Will Matthews
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Mike Menter
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10.75
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Caleb Meroski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Steven Petramale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.33
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
1600 Meters
4:22.60
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
9:55.0h
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Tyler Potter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.94c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Coery Tomko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Willie Underwood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.5h
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.44
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
3k Steeplechase
9:48.80
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Kyle Wessling
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.22
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
3k Steeplechase
12:06.50
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Womens
Gretchen Bechard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Jenna Bechard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Carly Beecher
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Hillary Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Emily Dewaard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
200 Meters
32.81
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Alissa Duesler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.08
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Mellisa Ferris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Rachel Flaherty
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Katie Flatley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Kathleen Goutos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.66
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.44c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Brittany Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.69
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.63
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2241
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Quincie Kubricky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.81
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Courtney Laczko
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
High Jump
4' 2.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Lorna Liucci
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.08
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Amanda Mastropietro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Ashley McGinnin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.76
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.31
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.75
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
High Jump
3' 8.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1555
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Kelly McGinnis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Vienna McLeod
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.80
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Reagen Morehouse
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Kacey O-Brien
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.6h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
1500 Meters
5:14.72
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Kaylie Potter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
High Jump
3' 9
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Amanda Sander
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.75
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Discus - 1kg
71' 9
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Andrea Sause
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Caroline Savitz
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
11:50.00
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Torrie Smith
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
Christine Zivica
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.99
PR
May 20
WASAREN League Championship
800 Meters
2:20.50
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.