Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Athan Anderson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.80
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.75
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Harrison Barsky
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
1600 Meters
5:06.44
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1 Mile
5:09.22
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
11:15.78
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Sean Bentley
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
300 Meters
40.50
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
400 Meters
55.31
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:28.18
Jan 16
Molly Stanner Games
Justin Blanche
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:29.09
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
2:43.03
Feb 2
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
1600 Meters
4:49.78
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1 Mile
4:42.71
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Thomas Blaney
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.42
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.34
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters
12:28.15
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Long Jump
13' 10
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Triple Jump
30' 5.5
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Jack Boyle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.76
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Ricardo Brown
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
300 Meters
39.56
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
400 Meters
56.67
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Thomas Butcher
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.74
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
3:07.67
PR
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.12
PR
Jan 16
Molly Stanner Games
Aidan Caggiano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.00
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
1 Mile
4:42.55
Feb 12
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
10:11.64
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Matthew Catalfo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
300 Meters
38.60
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Chin-Fu Chen
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.31
PR
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Stephen Chen
- ?
1000 Meters
3:03.80
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Kyle Cherry
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
300 Meters
39.46
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
David Choi
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.96
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.19
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Kevin Clyne
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
Pedro Cornejo
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:22.83
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Christopher Courts
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.41
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:02.57
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
1 Mile
4:58.85
Feb 12
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
11:18.49
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Timothy Courts
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:36.54
PR
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:30.79
PR
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
3200 Meters
10:02.62
PR
Feb 2
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
2 Miles
9:45.11
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Michael Cozzi
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:23.24
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
John Cyprus
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.24
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:31.60
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
2:42.78
Feb 2
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
Stephen Donnell
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.76
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
43.88
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Spencer Flynn
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.88
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
1600 Meters
6:03.25
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
James Grant
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:15.28
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
1600 Meters
5:03.99
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1 Mile
5:09.58
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
11:24.32
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Nicholas Harris
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.54
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
2:46.11
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.22
PR
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
Colin Holdreith
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.28
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Andrew Juang
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
300 Meters
44.10
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.32
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Triple Jump
29' 10.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Sean Kirkwood
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.69
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Luke LaSpina
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.34
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
2:59.70
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Christopher Lee
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.83
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Justin Louie
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.43
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:24.52
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Alexander Mazer
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.57
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
60 Meter Dash
8.16
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
41.54
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
400 Meters
57.04
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:34.04
Jan 16
Molly Stanner Games
1000 Meters
2:59.20
PR
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
Daniel McNeary
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.97
PR
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:22.49
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters
12:02.52
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Joseph Meyer
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:16.37
PR
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:34.07
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.58
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Gavin Olsen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 4.5
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Daniel Petruso
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:42.64
PR
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:46.91
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
1 Mile
4:47.35
PR
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
11:02.77
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Milton Pirsos
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.51
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1 Mile
4:59.56
PR
Feb 12
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
10:45.00
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Alfred Polizzotto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Ben Reilly
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.40
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:38.21
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
1 Mile
5:12.35
PR
Feb 12
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.75
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Steven Schneider
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.33
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
600 Meters
1:37.34
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1 Mile
6:02.2h
PR
Jan 9
Boys Friendship Games
Adam Stefan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.07
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
5:21.12
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
3200 Meters
11:45.80
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Jallah Stephenson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.99
Jan 16
Molly Stanner Games
300 Meters
37.38
PR
Jan 16
Molly Stanner Games
400 Meters
56.19
Jan 9
Emblem Health Hispanic Games
Aidan Sweeney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.39
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters
11:35.40
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Ryan Thorpe
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.36
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
1000 Meters
2:55.56
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:56.83
PR
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
1 Mile
4:55.75
PR
Feb 12
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
11:25.85
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Ryan Watson
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.14
Jan 24
The New Balance Games
1600 Meters
4:48.25
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
1 Mile
4:51.33
Feb 12
North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3200 Meters
10:18.42
Feb 2
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
Jesse Yang
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.46
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Womens
Alycia Abdor-Rashid
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Lumin Abdur-Rashid
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:09.47
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Ava Albanese
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
47.81
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.78
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Samantha Anderson
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.55
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.64
PR
Feb 2
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
High Jump
4' 0
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Alyssa Borgognone
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
300 Meters
50.11
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Kayleigh Caggiano
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.79
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
800 Meters
2:24.20
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
3:01.75
PR
Mar 5
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
1500 Meters
4:50.17
PR
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
3000 Meters
11:02.03
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Brittany Carillo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.03
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
1:01.36
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 1.25
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Caitlin Cullather
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.59
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
600 Meters
1:58.30
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Long Jump
14' 4
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Jillian Curd
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.80
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
3:22.70
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
1500 Meters
5:24.78
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Samiah Davis
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
60 Meter Dash
9.15
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
51.16
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Samantha Derasse
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:40.36
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
5:43.01
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
3000 Meters
11:56.97
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Maria Drameteros
- ?
55 Meter Dash
10.83
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
59.82
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Mary Duvnjak
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.16
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Julia Ellinghaus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.25
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Madison Foglio
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.94
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Long Jump
13' 7.5
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Samantha Guagliardo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
60 Meter Dash
9.00
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
47.90
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
600 Meters
1:52.69
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Elizabeth Harris
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.99
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Sara Hastava
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.57
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.25
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Angeli Kapetanos
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 11
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Ryann Kenny
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.04
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
1000 Meters
3:23.19
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
1500 Meters
5:21.37
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Yuna Kim
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.85
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
1:01.63
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Carina Lewandoski
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
600 Meters
1:51.02
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Marissa Locurto
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
48.07
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
600 Meters
2:02.29
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Rose Marie Donnell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.15
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
300 Meters
51.12
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Catherine Matteo
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:21.28
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
5:06.85
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
3000 Meters
11:09.43
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Victoria McMeekin
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.39
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.90
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Sarah Mills
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.83
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Kiyah Owens
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Mar 5
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
40.70
PR
Feb 27
Long Island Elite Track Invitational
400 Meters
56.85
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1:38.02
PR
Mar 5
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
Reed Pelton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 9
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Long Jump
13' 6.75
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
Alexandra Pidedjian
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.98
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
3:27.59
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Olivia Plansker
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.98
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
5:25.06
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
3000 Meters
11:26.25
Feb 2
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class A Championships
Alexis Powers
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.62
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
3:35.52
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Cristina Ras
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:26.44
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
1000 Meters
4:18.35
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
6:55.35
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Lexi Ridini
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.95
PR
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
1000 Meters
3:23.51
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Danielle Rozinov
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
60 Meter Dash
9.87
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
300 Meters
52.80
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
600 Meters
2:20.02
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Eliana Rozinov
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.12
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
5:38.82
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
3000 Meters
12:19.56
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Alesia Ruffo
- ?
300 Meters
55.88
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Lily Sheridan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:38.26
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Megan Slevin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.66
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
57.30
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Jaleah Stephenson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
Jan 19
Section 8 Conference 3
Angela Tsoumpas
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.46
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
5:15.91
PR
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
3000 Meters
11:44.40
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Emily Tsoumpas
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:21.40
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
1500 Meters
5:16.56
PR
Dec 1
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
3000 Meters
11:31.77
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Sarah Weppler
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.34
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
600 Meters
1:43.36
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
1000 Meters
3:08.95
PR
Feb 9
NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2 & 3)
Jasmine Willis
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
60 Meter Dash
9.87
PR
Dec 5
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet 1
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Natalie Wong
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.50
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
57.19
PR
Jan 15
Section 8 Conference 3
Sara Zakrinski
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
52.68
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
600 Meters
1:59.54
PR
Jan 9
Saint Anthony's B/G Dev.
1000 Meters
3:45.97
PR
Dec 12
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
1500 Meters
5:48.41
PR
Dec 10
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.