Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Abraham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.6h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
11:36.89
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.42
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
2k Steeplechase
7:48.88
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
3k Steeplechase
11:55.8h
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Elyias Alawadhi
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.70
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
1 Mile
4:45.33
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.41
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:31.4h
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Alexa Armendariz
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
7:52.91
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
Alexander Armendariz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.67
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
1600 Meters
5:00.8h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
10:58.84
Apr 22
New York Relays
John Bachor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.50
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:40.7h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Mark Bai
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.31
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
Kiante Blacknall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.75
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Ryan Boldi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.70
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
400 Meters
51.38
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
800 Meters
1:56.57
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
Teddy Chan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 10
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
Daniel Chung
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.08
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
800 Meters
2:23.18
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Mychal Duffy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.98
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
800 Meters
2:13.48
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:04.98
PR
May 26
Bethpage Blazing Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.59
Apr 22
New York Relays
Konstantinos Georgiad
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Konstantinos Georgiadis
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.49
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.10
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
Long Jump
16' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
Triple Jump
36' 3
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Luke Giangrande
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
1600 Meters
4:42.98
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.37
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Aiden Hannesson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Emmanuel Henry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
200 Meters
25.54
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
58.52
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
John Hogan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.60
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.91
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Stije Huinink
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.58
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
800 Meters
2:08.06
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:47.5h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
10:19.94
May 13
North Shore Invitational
2k Steeplechase
6:44.78
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:36.2h
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Matthew Johnston
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Mitchell Jung
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 2
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Nicolas Katsoulis
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.03
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600 Meters
4:48.72
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Lucas Kim
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.03
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
1600 Meters
5:47.7h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Kenneth Lee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
52.69
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
800 Meters
2:06.87
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Stephen Lu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
200 Meters
25.59
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
57.37
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
Triple Jump
34' 7.25
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
Luke Meyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.70
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
800 Meters
2:09.33
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Matthew Milewski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.85
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
800 Meters
2:16.81
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Cole Miller
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.02
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
1600 Meters
5:31.8h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
16' 5.25
(2.9)
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
Tyler Ng
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
800 Meters
2:53.93
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
1600 Meters
6:07.1h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Paul Park
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
51.18
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
Long Jump
22' 11.5
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Triple Jump
46' 3.5
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Elijah Podraza
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Maddox Rosado
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
200 Meters
26.48
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Blake Sealy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
56.40
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
800 Meters
2:10.80
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Thomas Sheerin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.73
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
9:53.84
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
2k Steeplechase
6:54.47
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Alexander Sun
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.81
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
Kingston Takahashi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
26.76
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
58.77
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 8
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Cole Thalheimer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.06
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
400 Meters
50.18
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
800 Meters
1:57.05
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
Max Tobar
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
1500 Meters
4:39.49
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600 Meters
4:59.37
PR
May 26
Bethpage Blazing Invitational
1 Mile
4:59.67
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
11:28.99
Apr 22
New York Relays
Triple Jump
33' 6
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
Nicholas Tonorezos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.14
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.3h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Thomas Twomey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.23
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
800 Meters
2:18.23
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
1600 Meters
5:07.62
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
3200 Meters
11:02.66
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Juan Vazquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.85
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 13
North Shore Invitational
Trevor Wells
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.29
PR
Jun 5
Massapequa Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:12.8h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
11:39.8h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Chase Woodson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 10
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Mingyang Xi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Womens
Sophia Amelio
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Katherine Bachmann
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.12
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Natalia Caamano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.04c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Quinn Cacioppo
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Hanna Chang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.24c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
39' 1
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Isabella D'Arienzo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
200 Meters
30.84c
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Gabriella DeVito
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:14.38
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
1 Mile
5:31.12
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
3000 Meters
11:44.37
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Nazifa Easha
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.14c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Sophia Franchetti
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Nina Francis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:11.42
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Anna Giourokakis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.74c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Grace Godfrey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.39
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
800 Meters
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Katelyn Gordon
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
13:43.3h
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Tess Harvey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:22.64c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Triple Jump
21' 10
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Cailey Held
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.03
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Margaret Hon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:03.55
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Long Jump
15' 4.25
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Alyssa Kapouralos
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:48.0h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Katherine Kim
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.58
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Long Jump
14' 8.25
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Yunjin Kim
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.46
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:31.84c
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Savannah Kirkwood
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Ericka Lai
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
38.54c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 5
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
34' 11
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Olivia Lavaia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Waverly Ling
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
44.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:25.34c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Casey Lippmann
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Sienna Longobardi
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 9
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Long Jump
14' 0
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Allie Lulov
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Xiao Mi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.14c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:13.74c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Katie Monaco
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Emma Motroni
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.63
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Sophia Motroni
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
200 Meters
28.55
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Triple Jump
32' 4
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Karlyn Nass
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Brigid O''Connor
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.53
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Samantha Palmadessa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
200 Meters
29.40
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
Christina Pryhuber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.74c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
1500 Meters
6:40.1h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Kendall Purcell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Morgan Purcell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Dominique Randall
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Kylie Russo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.94c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Linda Sargent
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.44c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Triple Jump
28' 11.75
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Gianna Sforza
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:19.75
PR
May 6
St. Anthony's Invitational 2023
3000 Meters
12:02.67
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Eileen Shum
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
49' 6
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Delaney Solon
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:46.1h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Barbara Tahliambouris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.18
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Megan Tian
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.57
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.74c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
Keira Trieste
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
12:33.8h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Kayra Turkmen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Kate Voelker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Frosh/Soph
800 Meters
2:38.59
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.69
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Ava Vulpis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
45.24c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Gabriella Waltos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 17
Section 8 Division 3A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.