Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabe Adamson
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:18.26
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
5:31.15
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Temur Aliyev
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Colin Ambrose
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
300 Meters
41.96
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:38.37
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Murtaza Aminalhaq
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.48
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Tristan Badger
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.04
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
5:19.67
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Brendan Battisti
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.40
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:34.57
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Stephen Beckham
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
37.89
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
1:36.00
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Adam Benjamin
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
42.17
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:38.85
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Ryan Blake
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
600 Meters
1:51.49
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Matthew Blue
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
37.97
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Triple Jump
41' 7.25
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Uros Borozan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Jason Boykins
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.27
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Long Jump
19' 4.5
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Triple Jump
38' 11
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Miles Boykins
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.87
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
1:43.45
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Kameran Bozman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
300 Meters
46.42
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Peter Breen
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.34
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1000 Meters
2:58.76
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.24
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Anthony Brinson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.46
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
60 Meter Dash
6.88
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
200 Meters
22.25
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
300 Meters
37.25
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Benjamin Brown
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Weight Throw - 25lb
18' 10
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Chris Brown
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.29
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
600 Meters
2:19.11
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
1000 Meters
4:02.13
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Noah Brown
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
37.48
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:27.86
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
2:35.20
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:39.80
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Myles Calhoun
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.40
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
60 Meter Dash
6.85
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
200 Meters
22.23
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
300 Meters
37.26
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Ken Call
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
45.36
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Nicholas Ceci
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.12
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:35.41
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Romulus Chau
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
600 Meters
1:55.06
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Ryan Connorton
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.39
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.75
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Weight Throw - 25lb
28' 8
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Aidan Croft
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.49
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:01.64
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Aiden Daniels
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
36.99
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
600 Meters
1:25.37
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1000 Meters
2:42.59
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Lukas Denis
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.70
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Nicholas Dutt
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
52.05
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
2:03.10
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:48.93
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1600 Meters
6:20.81
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Sirel Eissa
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
38.15
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Trey Felton
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.29
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
4:56.41
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
3200 Meters
10:52.97
PR
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
David Ficarra
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.72
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1000 Meters
2:46.88
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Alex Fischette
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
44.20
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Andy Freeman
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.27
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:22.31
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
1600 Meters
5:43.87
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Charlie Freeman
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.35
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
2:45.70
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1600 Meters
4:44.56
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Marquis Gaskins
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.90
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
300 Meters
38.20
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Alber Gillani
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.32
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
56.22
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
2:19.56
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Jayson Gray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Weight Throw - 25lb
30' 7
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Joshua Gregg
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Triple Jump
34' 3.25
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Maduka Gunusinghe
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.21
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.75
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
27' 11
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Jon Hanna
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.15
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
300 Meters
42.20
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:38.02
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Abdi Hassan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.76
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Weight Throw - 25lb
47' 5.25
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
Owen Herring
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.25
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Weight Throw - 25lb
30' 5
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Roy Hibbert
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
46.67
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Zach Hoffman
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.66
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
High Jump
5' 8
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Ben Hulbert
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.40
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
1:22.01
PR
Mar 3
NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Joshua Iwaski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Weight Throw - 25lb
22' 10.5
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Trey Jackson
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.71
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Ricky Keenan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.82
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Kobe Lewis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.70
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Triple Jump
44' 7
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
ALEX LUC
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.01
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:01.45
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
1600 Meters
5:10.08
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Josh Manning
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.25
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Weight Throw - 25lb
26' 11
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
DJ Mathis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.75
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Weight Throw - 25lb
36' 3
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
James McDonough
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Weight Throw - 25lb
35' 3
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Giovan McKnight
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
40.19
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
1:37.94
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:17.94
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Frederick Miller
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:15.39
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1600 Meters
5:30.64
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Brian Monclus
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
600 Meters
2:09.33
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Dasun Neil
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Kevin Nguyen
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Quinn Nguyen
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.34
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
1000 Meters
3:17.45
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Phoenix Palmer
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Pole Vault
12' 0
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Jarred Perkins
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.33
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:12.14
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1600 Meters
5:49.11
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Daniel Phommachamh
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
47.22
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.20
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Ethan Puff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 7.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
17' 4
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Chase Ritchie
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.41
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:36.33
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1000 Meters
2:49.77
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1600 Meters
4:53.57
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Matthew Saad
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
48.94
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
2:00.92
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Jonathan Saysamone
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.32
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:31.26
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1000 Meters
2:59.94
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Eissa Sirelkhamtim
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Kyle Smith
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.22
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:00.00
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1600 Meters
5:00.57
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
3200 Meters
10:41.87
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
John Sullivan
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.35
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Pole Vault
7' 6
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Joey Tyner
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
44.52
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1600 Meters
4:48.31
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3200 Meters
10:39.30
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Andrew Vick
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
47.92
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1:55.81
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Jathush Vivekanandam
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.49
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
1000 Meters
3:32.30
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1600 Meters
6:20.71
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Willie Walker
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.79
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
Long Jump
18' 6
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
Daniel Wheatley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
300 Meters
53.79
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
2:06.21
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Kieran Wiesenberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
27' 5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Ryan Worden
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
300 Meters
45.58
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.61
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Jason Wu
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3.5
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Weight Throw - 25lb
23' 11
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Hauxian Zhen
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
43.04
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.51
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Womens
Rose Al Qaisi
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
300 Meters
52.91
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
High Jump
4' 0
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Gweneth Antonio
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Jenny Bartholomay
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
54.38
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
1500 Meters
5:55.77
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
3000 Meters
13:03.31
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Laura Benjamin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.43
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.25
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 11.5
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Taylor Biata
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.64
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1500m Racewalk
8:35.84
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.70
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Ashley Brawn
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
49.72
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:55.04
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1000 Meters
3:29.24
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Chloe Breen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
300 Meters
55.11
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
2:04.77
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Chanya Bryant
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Weight Throw - 20lb
27' 5
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Jacklyn Capozzi
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.31
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.75
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 20lb
34' 3.5
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Amber Daley
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.85
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Triple Jump
35' 2.25
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
Jaelyn Davis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
300 Meters
45.23
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Jenna DeVito
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
50.53
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Long Jump
13' 4.75
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Oumou Donzo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
300 Meters
43.60
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Long Jump
11' 10.5
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Triple Jump
32' 1.75
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Alyssa Dusse
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.62
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
600 Meters
2:19.17
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Juliana Evens
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Long Jump
10' 2.25
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Anne Fabre
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
50.38
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Long Jump
12' 3.75
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Kateryna Fetsyak
- 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:43.53
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Alexandria Frantz-Bush
- 12th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:12.22
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Erinn Frantz-Bush
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
300 Meters
54.47
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
2:14.81
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Christina Gates
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
12.28
PR
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
300 Meters
51.81
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
2:02.04
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.25
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Maddy George
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.56
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:45.67
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1000 Meters
3:18.39
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Abby Goodman
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:44.69
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
1500 Meters
5:51.03
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
3000 Meters
13:04.13
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Allison Goodman
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:43.71
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Bryanna Haygood
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
53.61
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
2:14.43
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Elaina Hughes
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.37
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
14' 4.5
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Miranda Hughes
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.00
PR
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.71
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Long Jump
15' 2.75
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Lindsay Johnson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.65
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 7.25
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Weight Throw - 20lb
44' 6.25
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
Renee LaSalle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7.25
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Weight Throw - 20lb
31' 2.25
PR
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
Maisy Latus
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.25
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Weight Throw - 20lb
22' 5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Milan Linzy
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.76
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:46.05
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1000 Meters
3:29.90
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Danya Mekkielamin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Weight Throw - 20lb
14' 1
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Ereny Morcos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Sara Morcos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.67
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
600 Meters
2:51.33
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.25
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Amari Neison
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Grace Nothnagle
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.50
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:55.10
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1500 Meters
5:44.93
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Stephanie Nwachi
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
42.70
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Kelly O'Brien
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.44
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
57.49
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.5
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Weight Throw - 20lb
9' 9
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Lily Oliver
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.69
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
600 Meters
1:48.05
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
1000 Meters
3:18.85
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Kira Parr
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.73
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Lexi Peters
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.18
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Noelle Peterson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.59
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
600 Meters
2:11.08
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Meagan Picard
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.89
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
1000 Meters
3:35.06
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Bailey Pierce
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.29
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
3000 Meters
11:00.16
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Jordyn Pullyblank
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:00.07
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Long Jump
14' 0.25
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Rose Reed
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.39
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.5
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Katey Ringo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Weight Throw - 20lb
39' 11.5
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Haley Riorden
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.73
Mar 11
New Balance Nationals Indoor
1000 Meters
2:54.10
PR
Mar 3
NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
5:07.34
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
3000 Meters
10:43.88
PR
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
Anna Rydelek
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:39.44
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Emily Schillinger
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.12
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Triple Jump
26' 6.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Madison Serapilio
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:23.83
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
1500 Meters
5:35.04
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
3000 Meters
12:26.73
Dec 9
Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
Kaelin Shepard
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.45
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
600 Meters
1:54.05
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Long Jump
15' 2.25
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Triple Jump
32' 3
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Zsayla Simlin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
300 Meters
49.58
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Grace Sinsebox
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
50.62
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
Lydia Slattery
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.94
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Erin Sparro
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Long Jump
14' 1
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Abby Statskey
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.34
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Avery Stevens
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.49
PR
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
300 Meters
55.01
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Kirtana Subramaniam
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Weight Throw - 20lb
24' 5
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Antonia Sullivan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
Dec 8
Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
Kiara Tarricone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Weight Throw - 20lb
29' 5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Lanae Thomas
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.86
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
60 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
200 Meters
23.66
Feb 11
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
300 Meters
38.63
Mar 3
NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Long Jump
21' 8
PR
Jan 20
Section 5/6 Battle of the West
Triple Jump
37' 2.25
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Loryn Tisdale
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.16
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.75
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
Kanika Vaghela
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Jan 15
Section 5 RWTL #6
300 Meters
52.73
PR
Dec 16
RWTL - Central
Alexandra Ventresca
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:24.06
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:19.90
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Allison Wilson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 20lb
19' 3
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.