Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brian Bohne
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
PR
Jan 16
28th Yale Track Classic - Day 2
John Durfee
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:14.17
Jan 16
28th Yale Track Classic - Day 2
Josiah Durfee
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:33.49
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
4:45.99
PR
Jan 16
28th Yale Track Classic - Day 2
3000 Meters
9:36.72
PR
Jan 16
28th Yale Track Classic - Day 2
High Jump
4' 9
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Ryan Eklund
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.46
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Triple Jump
33' 8
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Greg Foster
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:19.54
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.04
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
3000 Meters
11:34.36
PR
Jan 16
28th Yale Track Classic - Day 2
Jason Given
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Bruce Gondeck
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.40
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Tyler Howd
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:24.45
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
John Laplante
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Rogers Lucas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.65
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
3000 Meters
11:41.91
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Brad Murray
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:10.63
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.34
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
3000 Meters
10:50.87
Jan 16
28th Yale Track Classic - Day 2
Justin Stevens
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Womens
Kaitlyn Alongi
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:31.52
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Kelly Anderson
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
12:54.30
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Julia Davidson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Jordan Donnelly
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:35.01
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.98
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Katrina Karbouniczak
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Hannah Murphy
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:41.78
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Alex Paige
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.25
Dec 22
MVITA Relays #2
Theresa Parascendola
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.16
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Cassandra Regan
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:18.22
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.32
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Makenzie Rudy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Becca Sager
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.94
PR
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
3000 Meters
12:49.25
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Shannen Sweeney
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.16
PR
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Maize Zamlowski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5.25
Dec 18
MVITA Relays #1
Triple Jump
29' 1
Jan 11
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.