Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Brennan
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:50.00
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
1600 Meters
4:47.68
PR
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
1 Mile
4:47.24
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
3200 Meters
10:12.17
PR
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Matthew Cheshire
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
PR
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
Christopher Clavel
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.47
PR
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
1000 Meters
3:08.51
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
1600 Meters
5:19.07
PR
Jan 3
Section XI Boys Crossover D
1 Mile
5:36.27
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
3200 Meters
11:36.33
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Boys Crossover B
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Nicholas Collins
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Dec 10
Section XI Boys Crossover A1
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
Paul Decembre
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
Julius Dimino
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.96
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
John Fletcher
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
300 Meters
42.02
PR
Jan 18
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
Quentin Hardy
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.36
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
600 Meters
1:36.23
PR
Dec 10
Section XI Boys Crossover A1
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.99
PR
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
T J Tiernan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
300 Meters
40.48
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
Eric LaMay
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Dec 10
Section XI Boys Crossover A1
300 Meters
44.13
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
Sean Murphy
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.45
Jan 3
Section XI Boys Crossover D
1000 Meters
3:12.77
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Long Jump
14' 11
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
Tam Nguyen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 5.5
PR
Jan 18
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
James O'Brian
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:23.73
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
James O'Brien
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.60
PR
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Andrew Pick
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
300 Meters
42.51
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
Christopher Pincot
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.63
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
Joseph Reiter
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.27
PR
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.24
Jan 3
Section XI Boys Crossover D
High Jump
5' 3
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Antonio Romano
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
Dec 10
Section XI Boys Crossover A1
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
Jan 18
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
James Russo
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
52.80
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
600 Meters
2:01.10
PR
Jan 25
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
Brett Ryan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
300 Meters
40.72
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
Michael Stranieri
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Dec 10
Section XI Boys Crossover A1
300 Meters
41.26
Dec 14
Section XI Boys Crossover B
Kyle Tiernan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Boys Crossover C - 1 & 2
Womens
Camryn Alibrandi
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
48.40
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Amanda Astarita
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Diana Bartolotta
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
Jan 6
Jim Zeitler Relays
Katie Browne
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.13
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
5:24.85
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Alice Chiodo
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.20
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
High Jump
5' 1
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Sam Ciappa
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.88
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Gabriella Competiello
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.07
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Long Jump
11' 2
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Triple Jump
29' 7
Jan 4
Art Mitchell Class Meet (Girls)
Samantha Distante
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Kristina Duswalt
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Long Jump
14' 5
Jan 6
Jim Zeitler Relays
Triple Jump
32' 7.25
PR
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Johnnier Fenner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Jan 4
Art Mitchell Class Meet (Girls)
Emily Goetz
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.43
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Madison Graifman
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.36
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Andrea Grecky
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.26
PR
Dec 21
Section XI Girls Crossover C
Aleah Innis
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.91
PR
Dec 21
Section XI Girls Crossover C
Jessie Janas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
Jan 6
Jim Zeitler Relays
Bari Klein
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Corinne LaMay
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Isabella Llano
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.20
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Deirdre McNierney
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:36.19
PR
Dec 21
Section XI Girls Crossover C
1500 Meters
7:14.57
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Katherine McPherso
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.54
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Katherine McPherson
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
22.06
Jan 4
Art Mitchell Class Meet (Girls)
Long Jump
13' 4.25
Jan 6
Jim Zeitler Relays
Triple Jump
27' 9
PR
Jan 6
Jim Zeitler Relays
Nora Miller
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.91
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Casey Oualaalou
- 10th Grade
800m Racewalk
5:09.65
PR
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1000 Meters
4:31.88
PR
Dec 21
Section XI Girls Crossover C
1500m Racewalk
9:54.56
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Deanna Peperno
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.28
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.38
Feb 8
NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier
Helen Pham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.25
Dec 21
Section XI Girls Crossover C
Domenica Piccoli
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
52.30
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
600 Meters
1:42.66
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Alexandra Rieber
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Dec 21
Section XI Girls Crossover C
Julia Rinaldi
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.74
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
1500 Meters
5:52.09
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Gianna Rubino
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:02.31
Jan 4
Art Mitchell Class Meet (Girls)
1500 Meters
6:36.76
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Miranda Rusinski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.43
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
300 Meters
47.53
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Long Jump
15' 1.75
Jan 4
Art Mitchell Class Meet (Girls)
Triple Jump
33' 5.75
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Jalynn Sharp
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.20
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Carley Somers
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.83
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Emily Taylor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Jan 6
Jim Zeitler Relays
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Dec 7
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Stephanie Tsangaris
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Victoria Tsangaris
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.83
Jan 31
NYSPHSAA Section 11 SS Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.