Los Angeles
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Los Angeles
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Coast
Holy Innocents
Coliseum
Augustus Hawkins
Crenshaw
Dorsey
King Drew Medical
Locke
View Park Prep
Washington Prep
Crosstown
Animo South LA
Bright Star
Dymally
Foshay Learning Center
Jordan
Middle College
New Designs Watts
Stella Charter Academy
WISH Academy
Exposition
Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Jefferson
Los Angeles
Manual Arts
Maya Angelou Community
Santee EC
West Adams Prep
Marine
Banning
Carson
Gardena
Narbonne
Rancho Dominguez Prep
San Pedro
Metro
Alliance Patti and Peter Neuwirth
Animo Ralph Bunche
East College Prep
Larchmont
New Designs UP
New West Charter
USC Hybrid
Western
Fairfax
Hamilton
LACES LA (Center for Enriched Studies)
Palisades Charter
University
Venice
Westchester
East
Central
Belmont
Downtown Magnet
Helen Bernstein
Hollywood
Mendez LC
Miguel Contreras LC
Robert F. Kennedy
Roybal Learning Center
Eastern
Alliance Piera Barbaglia Shaheen Health Services Academy
Aspire Ollin
Bell
Garfield
Huntington Park
Legacy
Los Angeles College Prep Academy
Maywood Center for Enriched Studies
Roosevelt
South East
South Gate
Northern
Abraham Lincoln
Bravo Medical Magnet
Eagle Rock
Esteban Torres
Franklin
Marshall
Sonia Sotomayor Learning Academies
Wilson
Valley
Associates
Alice M Baxter
Animo Pat Brown
Bert Corona Charter
Mann UCLA Community
The School of Los Angeles
University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
University Pathways Public Service Academy
Central Valley
Alliance Marine
Lake Balboa College Prep Magnet
North Valley Military Institute
Sherman Oaks CES
Sun Valley Magnet
East Valley
Arleta
Cesar Chavez
Grant
Monroe
North Hollywood
Polytechnic
Verdugo Hills
Valley Mission
Canoga Park
Kennedy
Panorama
Reseda
San Fernando
Sylmar
Van Nuys
West Valley
Birmingham
Chatsworth
Cleveland
El Camino Real
Granada Hills
Taft
Active Uncategorized Teams in Los Angeles
Academia Avance
Academy of Science and Engineering
Alliance Collins Family
Alliance Smidt Tech
Animo Jackie Robinson
Animo Watts Prep
Arete Preparatory Academy
Bloomfield
Brio College Prep
Burton Technology Academy
CALS Early College
Camino Nuevo Charter
Central City Value
CHAMPS Charter
Community Charter Early College
East Valley
Elizabeth Learning Center
Environmental Science and Technology (ESAT)
Frederick Douglass Academy
Fremont
Gertz-Ressler
Girls Academic Leadership Academy
Ivy Academia
Lakeview Charter
Legacy Christian Academy
Los Angeles Academy of Arts and Enterprise
Los Angeles Int'l Charter
Lull Academy
Magnolia Science Academy 2 (Van Nuys)
Magnolia Science Academy 3 (Carson)
Marlton
Marquez
Math and Science College Prep
Maywood Academy
New Millenium
Northridge Academy
Orthopedic
Oscar De La Hoya
Port of Los Angeles
Rise Kohyang
Simon Technology Academy
South Region 2
South Region No.9
Stern
Sun Valley
TEACH TECH Charter
Triumph Charter
University Careers & Sports Academy
University Prep Value
USC-MaST
Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences
Valor Academy
Vaughn LC
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
11
Antrell Harris
10.80
(2.2)
PR
CA
Birmingham
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
200m
11
Antrell Harris
21.75
(1.8)
PR
CA
Birmingham
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
400m
11
Justin Hart
49.94
PR
CA
Granada Hills
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
800m
11
Owen Lewicky
1:57.35
PR
CA
Palisades Charter
Feb 28
Palisades v. Santa Monica
1600m
12
Joseph Vargas
4:18.14
CA
Cleveland
Mar 16
Arcadia Distance Challenge
3200m
12
Max Fields
9:23.06
CA
Palisades Charter
Mar 09
Redondo Nike Track Festival
110mH-39"
12
Jordan Collins
13.44c
PR
CA
New Designs UP
Mar 13
Coliseum League Meet
300mH-36"
10
Jayden Rendon
38.95
CA
Carson
Mar 16
21st Annual California Relays
4x100m
Darrell Stanley
Justin Hart
Kanye Martin
Timothy Wyatt
42.54
CA
Granada Hills
Feb 28
GHC vs Monroe Dual Meet
4x400m
John Burns
Ashton Johnson
Saul Merchado
William Monroe
3:34.44
CA
Dorsey
Mar 16
The Qualifier
4x800m
Alec Flores
Daniel Ramirez
Ryan Dudley
Ethan Diaz
8:16.52
CA
Granada Hills
Feb 17
Westlake Distance Carnival
Shot-12lb
10
Lawrence Kensinger
53' 6
PR
CA
Venice
Mar 16
Mustang Relays
Discus-1.6kg
9
Spencer Grim
90' 3
PR
CA
El Camino Real
Feb 24
Tara Davis Invitational
HJ
12
Deshawn Banks
6' 10.25
PR
CA
Birmingham
Mar 09
Redondo Nike Track Festival
PV
12
David Huerta
9' 0
CA
Garfield
Mar 09
Rosemead Invitational
LJ
11
Jerald Martin Evangelista
22' 2
(1.1)
CA
Carson
Mar 16
21st Annual California Relays
TJ
11
Darrell Stanley
42' 4.5
CA
Granada Hills
Feb 24
Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
10
Christina Gray
11.99
(1.9)
CA
Carson
Mar 09
Redondo Nike Track Festival
200m
12
Gabriella Caldwell
24.97
(2.5)
PR
CA
Granada Hills
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
400m
12
Emmerson Wiggins
58.13
PR
CA
Birmingham
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
800m
12
Angelina Valladares
2:22.34
CA
Canoga Park
Feb 17
Jerry Harwood Invitational
1600m
12
Angelina Valladares
5:15.00
CA
Canoga Park
Feb 17
Jerry Harwood Invitational
3200m
10
Samantha Pacheco
11:26.42
CA
Granada Hills
Mar 16
Arcadia Distance Challenge
100mH-33"
11
DeAuna Louis
15.18
PR
CA
Girls Academic Leadership Academy
Mar 16
Cravon Gillespie Monrovia Wildcats Invitational.
300mH-30"
12
Jaya Westby
48.12
CA
Carson
Mar 09
Redondo Nike Track Festival
4x100m
Christina Gray
Taylor Johnson
Tiffany Williams
Kaitlyn Williams
46.97
CA
Carson
Mar 16
21st Annual California Relays
4x400m
Ani Brown
Skye Thompson
Gianna Iacobellis
Gabriella Caldwell
4:10.14
CA
Granada Hills
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
4x800m
Samantha Pacheco
Kiana Diamond
Sophia Battle
Lilianna Moreira
10:12.12
CA
Granada Hills
Mar 09
Thousand Oaks Invitational
Shot-4kg
12
Lauryn Williams
38' 9.75
CA
Carson
Feb 03
CA Winter Championships
Discus-1kg
12
Lauryn Williams
94' 0
CA
Carson
Mar 16
21st Annual California Relays
HJ
11
London Williams
5' 2
CA
Granada Hills
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
PV
12
Madeline Gross
8' 3
CA
New West Charter
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
LJ
10
Christina Gray
17' 3.5
(-1.2)
CA
Carson
Mar 16
21st Annual California Relays
TJ
11
Sophia Loren Lampano
32' 8
CA
Marshall
Mar 15
Marshall Vs. Wilson Bravo
11
Victoria Brown
32' 8
CA
El Camino Real
Mar 16
Maurice Greene Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Los Angeles - All
Coast
East
Valley
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website
CIF State