Team Results Management

DIII Collegiate 2017 Indoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Allegheny Mountain (AMCC)
American Southwest (ASC)
Capital (CAC)
Centennial (CC)
City University of New York (CUNYAC)
Colonial States (CSAC)
Commonwealth Coast (CCC)
Empire 8 (E8)
Great Northeast (GNAC)
Great South (GSAC)
Heartland (HCAC)
Illinois & Wisconsin (CCIW)
independent
Iowa (IIAC)
Landmark
Liberty
Little East
Massachusetts (MASCAC)
Michigan (MIAA)
Mid-Atlantic (MAC)
Midwest (MWC)
Minnesota (MIAC)
NESCAC
New England (NECC)
New Jersey (NJAC)
NEWMAC
North Coast (NCAC)
North Eastern (NEAC)
Northern Athletics Collegiate (NACC)
Northwest (NWC)
Ohio (OAC)
Old Dominion (ODAC)
Presidents (PAC)
Skyline
Southern (SAA)
Southern California (SCIAC)
Southern Collegiate (SCAC)
St. Louis (SLIAC)
SUNYAC
University (UAA)
Upper Midwest (UMAC)
USA South (USASAC)
Wisconsin (WIAC)
Can't find your team?

55mFrJared Marshall6.40 PRMESouthern MaineJan 07Southern Maine Invitational II
60mJrJamal Watkins6.79ALBirmingham SouthernJan 14UAB Vulcan Invitational
200mJrTre Albritten21.48 PRMAMITFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
300mSrIsaac Smith34.89 PRILAugustana (IL)Jan 21Monmouth Midwest Invitational
400mJrMarquis Brown47.85 PRTXTexas LutheranFeb 11Husky Classic
500mFrTyndale Hannan1:04.81 PRMAMITFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
600mSoSebastian Saville1:20.44 PRMNCarletonFeb 12Robert J. Kane Invitational
800mJrMatt Molinaro1:51.03 PROHOhio NorthernFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
1000mJrDaniel McSolla2:26.97 PRMAWentworth Institute of TechFeb 18DIII New England Men's Indoor Track & Field Championship
1200mFrNick Matteucci3:08.94 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisJan 21I-55 Tri
1mileJrIsaac Garcia-Cassani4:05.39 PRNYSUNY GeneseoFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3000mSrIan LaMere8:12.06 PRWIWisconsin-PlattevilleJan 28UW - Platteville Select
5000mSrIan LaMere13:54.88 PRWIWisconsin-PlattevilleFeb 11Iowa State Classic
55mH-42"FrJared Marshall7.40 PRMESouthern MaineJan 07Southern Maine Invitational II
60mH-42"JrBobby Cooks7.95 PRILAuroraDec 02GVSU Holiday Open
4x160mRelay Team1:19.30NJRutgers-CamdenJan 27Widener Field Meet
4x200mRelay Team1:28.96MNBethel (MN)Feb 04Gene Glader Invitational
4x400mRelay Team3:17.91CTCoast Guard AcademyFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4x800mRelay Team7:45.35VAChristopher NewportJan 28Liberty Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team3:36.05INWabashJan 14Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open
DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team9:46.95VTMiddleburyFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Shot-16lbJrRyan Njegovan17.44m PRILAuroraFeb 10Chicagoland Indoor Championships
HJSrLogan Mulford2.12mIACentral College (IA)Dec 03Dutch Holiday Preview
PVJrLuke Winder5.46mILNorth CentralJan 20NCC Cardinal Opener
LJFrMatt Fleming7.50m PRILBenedictine (IL)Jan 28Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
TJFrLuther Newburn15.32m PRILBenedictine (IL)Jan 28Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Hammer-16lbJrStephen James12.05m PRMNCarletonJan 26McGill Team Challenge
Weight-35lbSrLevi Perry19.43m PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterFeb 11UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Indoor PentathlonFrAustin Bittenbender2773 PRPAUrsinusFeb 04Frank Colden Invitational
HeptathlonSrAndrew Bartnett5141 PRMDJohns Hopkins UniversityJan 28George Mason Indoor Patriot Games
55mSrCassie Hocker7.28 PRIACoeJan 14Sol Butler
60mSoAmelia Brohman7.54 PRMNCarletonJan 21uOttawa Winter National Invitational
200mJrAmber Celen24.56 PRVABridgewater (VA)Feb 18UCS Invitational
300mJrDeterrica Simpkins40.82 PRILAuroraDec 03Titan First Chance
400mSrRebecca Ridderhoff56.13 PRMOWashington U in St. LouisFeb 10Hoosier Hills Invitational
500mSrKatelyn Terry1:16.81 PRNHKeene StateJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
600mJrAbby Epplett1:35.71 PRMAWheaton (MA)Feb 18DIII New England Women's Indoor Track & Field Championship
800mJrEmily Richards2:08.83 PROHOhio NorthernFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
1000mJrEmily Richards2:52.42 PROHOhio NorthernJan 21OAC North Split Meet
1200mJrCassidy Mcpherson3:46.06ILUniversity of ChicagoJan 21I-55 Tri
1mileJrEmily Richards4:47.26 PROHOhio NorthernFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
3000mSoFelicia Koerner9:24.34 PRMDJohns Hopkins UniversityFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
5000mSrKaitlyn Arnold16:26.02 PRMIAlmaDec 03SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
55mH-33"SrAllison Hill8.17 PRMEBatesFeb 03Maine State Women's Championship
60mH-33"SrAllison Hill8.71 PRMEBatesFeb 18DIII New England Women's Indoor Track & Field Championship
2kSteepleFrKat Hoffman7:58.41 PRIALutherFeb 04Luther Alumni Meet
4x160mRelay Team1:32.67NJRutgers-CamdenJan 27Widener Field Meet
4x200mRelay Team1:44.24NJRowanFeb 20New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
4x400mRelay Team3:48.68NENebraska WesleyanFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4x800mRelay Team9:04.94PAGettysburgFeb 03Susquehanna University Challenge
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team4:14.23NJMontclair StateDec 09Seahawk Shootout
DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team11:45.94MAMITJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Shot-4kgJrMonique Newton15.17m PROHOberlinDec 10Kent State Golden Flashes Gala
HJFrEmma Egan1.76m PRMAWilliamsDec 03Smith Winter Classic
PVJrKatherine Pitman4.25m PRNYIthacaFeb 10Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
LJJrAmelia Glueck5.91m PRILIllinois WesleyanFeb 11Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
TJSrAmber Williams12.32mWIWisconsin-PlattevilleFeb 04Wartburg Indoor Select
Hammer-4kgSoDani Ferguson-Jamer9.72m PRMNCarletonJan 26McGill Team Challenge
Weight-20lbSrWhitney Simmons19.77m PRTXUT-TylerFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II
Indoor PentathlonSrMaddie Pronovost3408 PRVTMiddleburyFeb 18DIII New England Women's Indoor Track & Field Championship