Team Results Management
100mSoDominique Hubert10.32awAZGrand CanyonApr 21Beach Invitational
200mSoDominique Hubert21.23aAZGrand CanyonApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
400mSrMychael Fabio47.31aNYAdelphiMay 13IC4A Championships
800mJrAdou Omot1:51.41aSDAugustana (SD)Apr 21Beach Invitational
1500mSrAndrew Graham3:46.02aCOAdams StateApr 21Beach Invitational
3000mSoMichael Schmidt8:47.47aCOWestern StateApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
5000mJrMicah Chelimo13:53.51aAKAlaska-AnchorageApr 07Stanford Invitational
10 kmSrTyler Pennel28:23.54aCOWestern StateApr 07Stanford Invitational
110mH-42"SrGerkenz Senesca13.81aNCSt Augustine'sMay 12Lannigan Last Chance
400mH-36"JrSergio Rios51.39aTXTexas A&M-KingsvilleMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3kSteepleSoRyan Haebe8:57.69aCOWestern StateApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
4x100m-Anthony Washington
Tim Price
Marquis Cardinal
Jonathan Woodson
40.26aTXTexas A&M-KingsvilleMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
4x400m-Brendon West
Dallas Gray
Robbie Thayer
Isidro Garcia
3:09.30aTXAngelo StateMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
Shot-16lbSrNick Jones17.88m TXAbilene ChristianMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
Discus-2kgSrNick Jones59.48m TXAbilene ChristianMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
Javelin-800gFrCody Parker65.63m AKAlaska-AnchorageApr 21Beach Invitational
HJSoMichael Souza2.06m CAChico StateApr 07Stanford Invitational
SoKeyvan Rudd2.06m MNMinnesota State MankatoApr 21Beach Invitational
PVJrVince Frawley5.20m AZGrand CanyonApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
LJSrDavid Registe7.65m AKAlaska-AnchorageApr 21Beach Invitational
TJSoReneilwe Aphane15.32m CAAcademy of Art UnivApr 07Stanford Invitational
Hammer-16lbJrBaptiste Kerjean63.22m TXAbilene ChristianMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
DecathlonSrAlex Harrison6772WAWestern WashingtonApr 19Mt. SAC Multis
100mSoShavine Hodges11.61aAZGrand CanyonApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
200mSrJillisa Grant23.54aNMNew Mexico HighlandsApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
400mSoPetra Fanty54.48aAZGrand CanyonApr 21Beach Invitational
800mSrAmanda Radabaugh2:08.41aPAShippensburgMay 12Lannigan Last Chance
1500mJrAmanda Putt4:24.84aMIHillsdaleApr 07Stanford Invitational
3000mSrNicole Clarke10:28.70aFLFlorida TechFeb 18Embry-Riddle Last Chance
5000mSrRachel Patterson15:54.35aMIGrand Valley StateApr 07Stanford Invitational
10 kmSrLauren Kleppin32:49.92aCOWestern StateApr 07Stanford Invitational
100mH-33"JrVashti Thomas13.04awCAAcademy of Art UnivMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
400mH-30"SrKaymarie Jones58.32aCOAdams StateApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
3kSteepleJrSusan Tanui10:15.47aAKAlaska-AnchorageApr 07Stanford Invitational
4x100m-Indira Spence
Kayon Robinson
Chelsea Fenderson
Zenobia Sims
45.74aCOAdams StateApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
4x400m-Relay Team3:43.82aCAAcademy of Art UnivApr 07Stanford Invitational
Shot-4kgSrLuisa Musika13.76m CASan Francisco StateApr 14Rafer Johnson / Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
Discus-1kgSoCalista Lyon53.96m CACS Los AngelesApr 14Rafer Johnson / Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
Javelin-600gJrAmanda Schumaker48.43m ORWestern OregonApr 21Beach Invitational
HJSoBarbara Szabo1.81m COWestern StateApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
PVSrBrittney Warren3.77m AZGrand CanyonApr 21Beach Invitational
LJSrJillisa Grant6.33m NMNew Mexico HighlandsApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
TJJrAmanda Ouedraogo13.19m TXAbilene ChristianMar 28Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
Hammer-4kgSrCarissa Alexander48.71m NMNew Mexico HighlandsApr 07Don Kirby Invitational
HeptathlonSrLindsay Lettow5807MOCentral MissouriJun 30U.S. Olympic Team Trials