Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's High School 1600 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 20,956 Relay Splits - 301 Wheelchair - 5 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Stephanie Morgan4:45.52aOHBarnesvilleLancaster Regional Finals - Div 3Fri, May 29
2.12Melanie Thompson4:46.28aNJVoorheesNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
3.10Chelsey Sveinsson4:46.47aTXGreenhillTexas RelaysSat, Apr 4
4.9Ajee Wilson4:46.84aNJNeptuneNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
5.12Ariann Neutts4:46.95aNJRoxburyNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
6.12Samantha Silva4:47.67aCAOur Lady of PeaceCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
7.12Shelby Greany4:48.25aNYSuffernGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 9
8.11Madeline Chambers4:48.90aOHMagnificatNEO - Lakewood District - Div 1Fri, May 22
9.11Chloe Curtis4:49.02aCARedondo UnionCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
10.11Emily Sisson4:49.18aMOParkway CentralMSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1Sat, May 23
11.12Rebecca Tracy4:49.35aILBarringtonIHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
12.11McKinzie Schulz4:49.77aILLisle (Benet Academy)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
13.12Staci Foster4:49.95aCAOrange LutheranCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
14.11Jacque Taylor4:50.70aCACasa GrandeCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
15.12Rachel Schneider4:51.00aNHSt Thomas AquinasNew England ChampionshipSat, Jun 13
16.12Juliet Bottorff4:51.03aDEThe TatnallDIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, May 20
10Alli Billmeyer4:51.03aCATorrey PinesCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
18.11Megan Goethals4:51.20aMIRochesterMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
19.9Rebecca Mehra4:51.32aCAPalos VerdesCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
20.9Savannah Camacho4:51.57aCATempletonCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
21.12Courtney Calka4:51.97aMILivonia StevensonMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
22.12Becca Addison4:52.10aMIGrand HavenMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
23.12Erin Gillingham4:52.30aCATorrey PinesCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
24.12Alex Dunne4:52.50aCASan ClementeCIF-SS Division I PreliminariesSat, May 16
25.12Natalie Bower4:52.65aPAGreater LatrobePIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
26.10Molly Grabill4:52.91aCARancho BernardoCIF SDS Section PrelimsSat, May 23
27.11Caitlin Orr4:52.95aNJLenapeNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
28.11Marielle Hall4:52.99aNJHaddonfield MemorialNJSIAA Group II ChampionshipsSat, May 30
29.11Christine Adams4:53.02aCAEsperanzaCIF-SS MastersFri, May 29
30.12Jillian Smith4:53.04aNJSouthern RegionalShore Conference ChampionshipsSat, May 16
31.11Emily Menges4:53.09aNYGarden CityGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 9
32.11Sophia Ginez4:53.15aNJSouth BrunswickNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
33.11Meg Ryan4:53.58aCTFairfield WardeNew England ChampionshipSat, Jun 13
34.10Catrina McAlister4:53.69aCAArcadiaCIF-SS MastersFri, May 29
35.12Clare Buck4:54.00aNJHopewell Valley CentralNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
36.12Lizzy Hynes4:54.13aILSt. Charles (East)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
11Kayleigh Perry4:54.13aPAEastern LebanonPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
38.9Abbey Leonardi4:54.14aMEKennebunkNew England ChampionshipSat, Jun 13
39.10Shannon Osika4:54.21aMIWaterford MottMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
40.12Damajeria Dubose4:54.30aCABishop O'DowdCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
41.11Liga Blyholder4:54.36aMOLee's Summit WestMSHSAA Class 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 30
42.12Laura Tremblay4:54.59aCOThompson ValleyColorado All-Classification State MeetSat, May 16
43.10Stephanie Bulder4:54.95aCASaugusCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 23
44.11Shelby Hayes4:55.11aFLWinter ParkFHSAA 4A Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 9
45.12Tori Brink4:55.12aOHHilliard DavidsonOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
46.12Diana George4:55.23aCALivermoreCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
47.12Anne Randall4:55.24aCASaugusCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 23
48.11Sarah Andrews4:55.40aTXConroe The WoodlandsRegion 2 5A Regional MeetSat, May 23
49.11Emily Lipari4:55.46aNYRoslynGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 9
50.12Alicia Nelson4:55.47aCOMoffat CountyColorado All-Classification State MeetSat, May 16
51.12Elizabeth Marvin4:55.78aNYRhinebeckGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 9
52.12Sheena Crawley4:55.83aPACoatesville AreaPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
53.12Julie Fricke4:56.05aPACouncil Rock NorthPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
54.12Katie Buenaga4:56.08aDEThe TatnallNew Castle County ChampionshipsSat, May 9
55.10Baylee Mires4:56.35aWAMeadWashington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)Sat, May 30
56.12Joane Pierre4:56.36aFLImmokaleeFHSAA 2A Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 2
11Emma Giantisco4:56.36aNJDelaware Valley RegNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
58.11Diane Robison4:56.4MOParkway Central MSHSAA Class 4 District 2Sat, May 16
59.12Maria Ruiz4:56.55aNJWilliamstownNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
60.12Samantha Thompson4:56.56aCOSierraColorado All-Classification State MeetSat, May 16
61.12Lindsey Graybill4:56.59aPAEmmausPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
62.10Michelle Thomas4:56.70aOHGlen EsteOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
63.12Amanda Winslow4:56.823aGACollins HillGwinnett County ChampionshipsSat, Mar 28
64.10Macy Bricks4:56.84aCABuchananCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
65.12Ashley Shiver4:56.91aFLSatelliteFHSAA 3A Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 8
66.11Michelle Moriset4:56.93aMITroyMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
67.11Kate Desimone4:56.98aINCanterburyIHSAA Girls Track & Field State FinalsSat, Jun 6
68.10Chloe Schmidt4:57.00aPAState College AreaPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
11Sara Kroll4:57.00aMILivonia ChurchillMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
70.10Dynasty Gammage4:57.03aCAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS Division I PreliminariesSat, May 16
12Sarah Lord4:57.03aWARedmondWashington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)Sat, May 30
72.12Hillary Hayes4:57.04aCAEdison (HB)CIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 23
73.10Eleanor Fulton04:57.08aCOHighlands RanchMullen InvitationalSat, Apr 11
74.12Keri Wood4:57.20aTXCollege Station A&M ConsRegion 2 5A Regional MeetSat, May 23
75.10Rachel Johnson4:57.25aTXPlanoUIL 5A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
76.12Sandra Martinez4:57.59aWAA.C. DavisCBBN 4A District MeetFri, May 15
77.11Jessica Tonn4:57.67aAZXavier College PreparatoryChandler Invitationals SeededSat, Mar 28
78.10Stephanie Schappert4:57.87aFLPope John Paul IIFHSAA 2A Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 2
79.10Jaye Buchbinder4:57.89aCAChadwickCIF Division IV FinalsSat, May 23
80.9Maddie Meyers4:57.90aWANorthwest1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 ChampionshipsSat, May 23
81.12Becca Friday4:58.16aWABellinghamPasco InvitationalSat, Apr 18
82.12Jessica Rydberg4:58.34aAZBlue Ridge3A State MeetSat, May 16
11Marisa Cummings4:58.34aCACorona del MarCIF-SS Division III FinalsSat, May 23
84.10Katherine Stultz4:58.38aOHMagnificatOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
85.11Carolyn Baskir4:58.5NCEast Chapel HillApex BojanglesSat, Apr 18
86.10Felicia O'Donnell4:58.76aNJDelsea RegionalNJSIAA Group III ChampionshipsSat, May 30
87.10Kim Kirby4:58.79aTXCoppellRegion 1 5A Regional MeetSat, May 23
88.12Heather Olson4:58.83aILGurnee (Warren)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
89.12Samantha Norman4:59.07aOHLouisvilleOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
90.12Courtney Allen4:59.08aCASan Benito (Hollister)Central Coast Section Track ChampionshipsFri, May 29
91.12Annie Dear4:59.15aWAOlympiaNarrows League Championships (Full Results Both Days)Wed, May 13
92.12Chloe Allen4:59.17aCAClovis WestCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
93.11Liberty Miller4:59.18aCASimi ValleyCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 23
11Alanna Poretta4:59.18aMAPentucket RegionalNew England ChampionshipSat, Jun 13
95.12Jordan Jenkins4:59.26aPANew Oxford83rd Shippensburg University InvitationalSat, Apr 18
10Jennifer Owen4:59.26aCAWest RanchCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 23
97.12Heather Balbier4:59.28aCADana HillsCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 23
98.10Kaitlyn Llewellyn4:59.29aOHPerrysburgOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
99.12Mallory Anderson4:59.31aNJMadison-BoroNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
100.9Allison Sturges4:59.32aCAMountain ViewCentral Coast Section Track ChampionshipsFri, May 29
101.10Hannah Neczypor4:59.37aOHNorth RoyaltonRegional FinalsFri, May 29
102.11Savannah Vasquez4:59.38aCAMission HillsCIF SDS Section PrelimsSat, May 23
11Chelsea Ley4:59.38aNJKingsway RegionalNJSIAA State Sectionals - South Group 3Sat, May 23
104.11Colleen Lillig4:59.46aCACalifornia (San Ramon)Sacramento Meet of Champions Sat, May 2
105.12Cassy Opitz4:59.53aMNEden PrairieMSHSL State Championships - Class AASat, Jun 6
106.12Abby Michaelian4:59.62aPACedar CliffPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
12Alie Lopez4:59.62aCAThousand OaksCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 23
108.10Krista Menghini4:59.68aMOSt Josephs AcademyMSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1Sat, May 23
109.9Ashlyn Dadkhah4:59.79aCATorrey PinesAvocado League FinalsFri, May 15
110.11Erin Menefee4:59.89aCAMt CarmelCIF SDS Section PrelimsSat, May 23

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 20,956)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.