Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Middle School 4x100 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 917 Throwers - 8 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Tanner Nelson
Christopher Mobley
Matt Egbert
ER 8B01
46.04cIDEagle RockRigby vs Mountainview and Eagle RockThu, Apr 9
2.-Seth Whittenberg
Brandon Lawrence
Tyler Van Bastian
Ben Garcia
46.14aNMRio Rancho Rio Rancho MS Track MeetSat, Apr 18
3.-Alex Carlisle
Alex Folz
Tristin Cullinane
Curtis Paglusch
46.24cMOPacificPotosi MS Trojan InvitationalThu, Apr 23
4.-Grant Vasser
Matt Lennox
Wyatt Verret
DJ Simon
46.34cTXDowning LISD West Zone Championship- Running EventsTue, Apr 14
5.-Relay Team 46.44cWACurtisCurtis vs BethelThu, May 14
6.-Brady Ledyard
Ian Gelfer
Jonathan Lockwood
Matthew Wallig
46.74cWAInglewoodInglewood vs Finn HillFri, May 15
7.-Trey Hamilton
Tylann Gregorie
Roderick Berard
Jamal Sam
46.94cLAAndersonAnderson Middle School Tiger RelaysSun, Mar 1
8.-Zach Duarte
Bryce Henderson
Michael Thomas
Brandon Hibbert
46.96aWACentral KitsapOlympic League Jr High DistrictsThu, May 28
9.-Garrett Ramsey
Rhett Iverson
James Stiles
Soren Pieske
47.14cORJoseph LaneBoys 7th/8th Grade DistrictsThu, May 21
10.-Cody Bond
Rashaan King
Zac Fegles
Aaron Hudson
47.24cORWhiteakerWhiteaker vs Claggett CreekThu, May 7
11.-Relay Team 47.34cWAIllaheeIllahee vs LakotaFri, Apr 24
-Nick Horne
Besser Fuentes
Oscar Fuentes
Travis Marshall
47.34cWAFinn HillInglewood vs Finn HillFri, May 15
13.-Justin Shove
Forrest Russell
Kevin Washington
Will Fanning
47.50aWACovingtonCovington @ CascadeThu, May 14
14.-Clyde Pillot
Greg Jackson
Aaron Garcia
CJ Johnson
47.54cTXHillwoodPike Middle School MeetThu, Feb 26
-Tylor Blake
Justus Locke
Jacob Gnacinski
Amon Lindsay
47.54cTXTrinity Springs7th Grade Zone 1 Meet Mon, Mar 30
-Luke Buckner
Matthew Jeffrey
Leon Ahn
Cornett Cameron
47.54cTXLiberty ChristianLiberty Christian MS Warrior RelaysTue, Apr 7
17.-Toon Mathews
Eric Burk
Rudy Lozales
Don Majillo
47.63aWAMarcus WhitmanOlympic League Jr High DistrictsThu, May 28
18.-Austin Lundmark
Daniel Slack
Calum Goodman-Brownlee
Justin Cornejo
47.64cOROgdenWillamette River League Championship Day 1Wed, May 20
-Daniel Allen
Jimmy Davis
Austin Franklin
Danny Wilson
47.64aWANorthwoodKent-Tahoma Conference PrelimsTue, Jun 2
20.-Adam Brott
Evan Murphy
Ricky Grivetti
Kyle Jurgeons
47.73aMOSt. ClairUnion Middle School RelaysThu, May 7
21.-Rob Zeller
Ray O'Brien
Taylor Lovelace
Anthony Canganelli
47.74cOHSt ClareCleveland CYO Championship MeetThu, May 21
22.-Bryce Fashaw
Greg Cook
Rashad Gorman
Matthew Jackson
47.84cSCIrmoAll teams at Irmo Thu, Apr 2
-Hayden Lindsey
Kevin Mertz
Mikey VanAllen
Nick Yun
47.84cORLakeridgeWillamette River League Championship Day 2Thu, May 21
24.-William Woodson
Chaz Bottoms
Timothy Helton
Timothy McVey
47.94cOHSt. Gregory / Sacred Heart of JesusCleveland CYO Championship MeetThu, May 21
25.-Connor McGuire
Jacob Leal
George Molina
Derrik Kendall
48.04cTXGrapevineMedlin Middle School MeetThu, Mar 5
-Britten Abbott
Chad Foos
Sean Early
Austin Eckler
48.04cCOEatonLeague Relays @ UniversityTue, May 5
-Adam Kirk
Joe Clemens
Robby Lloyd
David Hilts-Hoskins
48.04cWAGlacier ViewJH ConferenceFri, May 29
28.-JJ Jones
Patrick Partee
Carl Fulton
Clyde Benson
48.10aMONorth KirkwoodKirkwood Middle School InvitationalWed, May 6
29.-Michael Hanson
Miles Irwin
Erik Nefzger
Peter Kim
48.13aWARose HillLWSD Junior High District MeetTue, Jun 2
30.-Andrew Fitzgerald
DJ Sego
Tyler Eng
Eric Wictor
48.20aWAKamiakinLWSD Junior High District MeetTue, Jun 2
31.-Michael Potts
Michael Roberson
Andre Summers
Louis Padron
48.22aTXArpRegan Kelley RelaysTue, Mar 17
32.-Erik Anderson
Malik Ball
Eddie Cervantes
Vlado Vasic
48.23aWASylvesterHighline District Middle School ConferenceThu, May 21
33.-Jonathan Faltynski
Bo Nicholson
Nathaniel Plemons
Aaron Beck
48.24cTXOakridgeLiberty Christian MS Warrior RelaysTue, Apr 7
-Christian Valle
Samuel Rubio
Jovany Hurtado
JW Maxwell
48.24cTXIrma MarshNTAL District MeetThu, Apr 16
35.-Remy Somsasmith
Devauntae Hoffman
Cole Lindhorst
Hunter Pattock
48.28aORClear Creek7/8 County MeetTue, May 19
36.-Relay Team 48.34cLADutchtownAscension Parish Middle School Track Meet #2Thu, Feb 26
-Kendrick Spraglin
Bryceson Holcomb
Yima Asom
Omar Ahmed
48.34cTXSt Mark's of TexasMetroplex MS TF Series #6Mon, Apr 20
38.-Ian Friebel
Avery Black
Ramon Alton
Alecc Horn
48.39aMONipherKirkwood Middle School InvitationalWed, May 6
39.-Sergio Lugo
Jose Mora
Darren White
Abrahan Garcia
48.43aWASierra VistaMid-Valley All League Boys MeetThu, May 14
40.-Kevin Loesing
Kalil Ullah
Lalo Bermea
Hakeem Ben
48.44cTXCross TimbersMedlin Middle School MeetThu, Mar 5
41.-Jordan Palmer
Jack Wolf
Tommy Ciaccio
Alex Turner
48.44cAZEsperero CanyonOrange Grove and Esperero District Bragging RightsMon, May 11
42.-Trey Kennedy
Nic Raber
Nate Raber
Max Laughlin
48.46aINWestviewLand of Lakes Conference ChampionshipMon, May 18
43.-Relay Team 48.48aWARidgetopOlympic League Jr High DistrictsThu, May 28
44.-Austin Pettyjohn
Pierce Hellman
Farhan Baig
Jordan Steiner
48.54cTXColleyville HeritageChisholm Trail Middle School MeetThu, Mar 26
-Pete Lefebvre
Dan Harrington
Kevin Williams
N'Keal Bailey
48.54cTXGriffin (Frisco)Frisco ISD Midddle Shool District MeetFri, Apr 10
-Relay Team 48.54cILJ.W. EaterRantoul MeetThu, Apr 16
-Relay Team 48.54cORRon RussellRon Russell 7/8 vs Clear Creek 7/8Thu, Apr 23
-Abelardo Miranda
Wesley Pritchett
Jose Ponce
Fernando Munoz
48.54cAZFlowing WellsAmphi/Wilson/Flowing Wells Tri MeetMon, May 4
-John Van
Chris Wiggins
Hecktor Martinez
Matt Khong Phou
48.54aORHouckClaggett Creek, Crossler, Houck, Judson, Leslie, Parrish, Stephens, Waldo, Walker, WhiteakerFri, May 15
50.-Kole Kimmel
Gareth Dahlgren
Colton George
Jeremy Desrosiers
48.59aORLa PineMiddle School State ChampionshipsSat, May 30
51.-Tyler Cluff
David Ellis
Justin Ferrari
Joshua Finch
48.60aWAWest Valley-YakimaMid-Valley All League Boys MeetThu, May 14
52.-Rafael Arellano
Zach Goodpaster
Cameron Jones
Tim Rice
48.63aWASelahMid-Valley All League Boys MeetThu, May 14
53.-Relay Team 48.64cLAGonzalesAscension Parish Middle School Track Meet #2Thu, Feb 26
-Derrick Turituri
Jake Eilenberger
Brandon McFarland
John Green
48.64cORScenicNorth Grants Pass Vs. ScenicWed, Apr 15
-Joshua Smith
Patrick Sanders
Henry Hammond
Abu Kamara
48.64cWAMill CreekTahoma Gold at Mill CreekFri, May 1
-Relay Team 48.64cCAHerman Intermediate2009 School bestFri, May 15
57.-Renderick Nunez
Tyrone LaFrance
Phuong Tran
Patrick Landry
48.74cLAJ.H. WilliamsErath Middle School Track MeetWed, Mar 18
-Kyle Green
Blake McDonald
Mason Baker
Jabari Young
48.74cTXChisholm Trail (Rhome)Chisholm Trail Middle School MeetThu, Mar 26
-Reggie Ferrell
Andrew Dubel
John Solimanto
Angelo Johnson
48.74cMISt. Robert BellarmineCYO ChampionshipSat, May 16
60.-Dylan Davis
Blake Henderson
Ashton Shelton
Brennan Sooter
48.84cTXGene PikePike Middle School MeetThu, Feb 26
-Relay Team 48.84cLADonaldsonvilleAscension Parish Middle School Track Meet #2Thu, Feb 26
-Drew Dehaven
Tyler Whitfield
Colin Eager
Brendan Gillette
48.84cTXMedlinChisholm Trail Middle School MeetThu, Mar 26
-Tom Bradley
Mario Gobbato
Zach Aiken
Brad Whitley
48.84cWABlaineBlaine vs MeridianThu, Apr 30
-Relay Team 48.84cMIEastern JuniorPattengill vs. WaverlyWed, May 6
65.-Sawyer Varvel
Ephraim Thompson
Riley Howard
Trae Walker
48.87aIDRocky MountainUSRVC Conference MeetThu, May 21
66.-Charlie Hilger
Taylor Billingsley
Sam McQuilkin
Nick Plumlee
48.90aTXTrinity Christian AddisonTom Landry Relays-Middle SchoolFri, Apr 3
67.-Michael Hadden
Matthew Klein
Chris Dillman
Luke Worden
48.94cNEScottsbluffBMS Invite (Rescheduled)Tue, May 12
68.-Relay Team 48.94cORSouthSOMSAC DISTRICT FinalsSat, May 2
69.-Taylor Fallin
Stanley Ramclam
Giovanni Rodriguez
Dean Williams
49.00aFLCoral Springs Christian AcadWA Middle School InvitationalTue, Mar 31
70.-H Gruzins
J Logan
C Bates
W Munnings
49.04cTXCoppell EastChisholm Trail Middle School MeetThu, Mar 26
-Ryan Carlson
Bobby Rios
Casey Merritt
Hunter Waters
49.04cIDO'LearyConference TournamentTue, May 5
-Ryan McGuire
Josh Dieringer
Beau Duronslet
Dominique Meade
49.04cORRoweWillamette River League Championship Day 2Thu, May 21
73.-Peter Chuen-Arom
Barak Azar
Gabe Williams
Nikolaj La Cour
49.06aWARedmondLWSD Junior High District MeetTue, Jun 2
74.-Relay Team 49.09aTXCovenant ChristianTCPS Championships-Running PrelimsFri, Apr 24
75.-Dejaun Williams
Carvell Dixon
Cortez McDowell
Denico Kirkwood
49.13cILMadisonIESA StateSat, May 16
76.-Nicolas Collins
Alex Douthat
Montario Washington
Matthew Melton
49.19aTNPowellEast Tennessee Middle School InviteWed, Apr 15
77.-Chad Derrick
Emanuel Kraynick
Quinn Poland
Brandon Fletcher
49.22aORWalkerClaggett Creek, Crossler, Houck, Judson, Leslie, Parrish, Stephens, Waldo, Walker, WhiteakerFri, May 15
78.-Relay Team 49.24cLAGalvezAscension Parish Middle School Track Meet #2Thu, Feb 26
-Jacob Nickles
Randall Flotte
Max Phinney
Kyle Summers
49.24cMOWashingtonOwensville Middle School RelayFri, Apr 17
-Sam Gesicki
Alex Campana
Tyler Peters
Randy Grier
49.24cWAFairviewRidgetop vs FairviewThu, Apr 23
-Brody Zoller
Nick Philips
Oshea Bailey
Tim Bieck
49.24cORHedrickSOMSAC Boys PrelimsThu, Apr 30
-Stashawn Smith
Hakeem Thorne
Jonathan Alston
Marcus Davis
49.24cNCTerrell LaneMAC-9 Conference MeetSat, May 2
-Eric Hill
Reed York
Aaron Elliot
Kevin Hill
49.24cIDKamiahKamiah InvitationalSat, May 2
-Relay Team 49.24cWACharles Wright AcademyShowalter, Cascade Christian, Charles WrightMon, May 18
-Relay Team 49.24aWAOakland BayOlympic League Jr High DistrictsThu, May 28
86.-Mychal Hortert
Ricky DiGIACOMO
Michael Herbst
Matt Shoun
49.27aORScappooseMiddle School State ChampionshipsSat, May 30
87.-Xzavier Lewis
Jerome Washington
Bryan People
Allen Jackson
49.28aMIWashington GardnerSMAA Middle School MeetWed, May 13
88.-Drew Boening
CJ Douty
Chris Willett
Chas Bauman
49.31aWAJohn SedgwickOlympic League Jr High SubDistricts - Port OrchardTue, May 19
-Relay Team 49.31aWASacajaweaSacajawea vs LakotaThu, May 28
90.-Relay Team 49.33aTNHallsKnox County PrelimsMon, Apr 27
-John Hummel
Drake Mossengren
Brett Smith
Aaron Solari
49.33aMOFrontierUnion Middle School RelaysThu, May 7
92.-Chase Hamilton
Tyler Tarbet
Jared Taylor
Austin Lee
49.34cTXFort Worth ChristianLiberty Christian MS Warrior RelaysTue, Apr 7
-Garrett Lakey
Foster Ford
Cole McKeel
Shack Heppes
49.34cTXFaith Christian (Grapevine)Liberty MS Running only MeetTue, Apr 14
-Ben Standifer
Ryan McHenry
Mateo Ball
Michael Han
49.34cAZOrange GroveOrange Grove and Esperero District Bragging RightsMon, May 11
-Matt Monroe
Kenn Jackson
Garrett Gerardi
Jacob Hurd
49.34cOHCrestwoodPTC Metro League MeetFri, May 15
-Nico Graham
Chancey Garret
Ryan Koster
Kyler Zundel
49.34cMTHellgateCopper LeagueMon, May 18
-Brandon Brown
Jodie Stamp
Ed Rameriez
Brandon Hunt
49.34cORCoffenberryBoys 7th/8th Grade DistrictsThu, May 21
98.-Edros Olalia
James Mendiola
Andrew Agag
Dondre Barnes
49.38aOSFB Leon GuerreroMake-Up Meet #2Wed, May 20
99.-Tanner Hanson
Jacob Baughman
Ben Sanoh
James Alexander
49.43aWACavelero Mid-HighNorth County Prelims/ChampionshipsThu, May 28
100.-John Marshall
Nick Moran
Zach Dyer
Hayden Ficek
49.44cORJudsonJudsonSun, Mar 1
-Ryan Holla
Gene Jeo
Nico Tim
Song Jo
49.44aOSChristian (Middle) Academy in JapanKanto League MS FinalsSat, May 2
102.-Tyler Hutson
Caden Rad
Brett Brunson
Christian Whigham
49.44cTXMidland ChristianAndrews Junior RelaysThu, Mar 26
-Jacob Ward
Edwin Villalobos
Isaiah Flowers
Mark Kirksey
49.44cORWillaminaCoast Valley 7&8 District MeetWed, May 6
-Jared Emerson
Jason Peacock
Latear Dukes
Trent Karcher
49.44cMIChippewa HillsChippewa Hills vs. Reed City vs. White CloudWed, May 6
105.-Robert Thomas
Devon Larson
Antonio Rivera
Derrick Bell
49.46aWAMeekerKent-Tahoma Conference PrelimsTue, Jun 2
106.-Relay Team 49.54cLAPrairievilleAscension Parish Middle School Track Meet #2Thu, Feb 26
-Chaylon Bowman
David Tate
Kendrick Daniels
Nick Foster
49.54cTXFossil Hill7th Grade Zone 1 Meet Mon, Mar 30
-Nick Karis
Antonio Lucern
Joseph Metoyer
Brandon Yarborough
49.54cWALakotaIllahee vs LakotaFri, Apr 24
-De' mauryea Johnson
Nick North
Austin Worthington
Grant Rolles
49.54cORCentennialCentennial Invitational 7/8Tue, Apr 28
-Austin Rosebrook
Wade Fisher
Michael Schantzen
Ryon Clement
49.54cORDamascus/OrientReynolds 7/8 vs. Clear Creek 7/8, Damascus Orient 7/8Thu, May 7

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 917)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.