Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Nebraska 3200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 247 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Mitch Hunt09:28.4aNEFremontClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
2.11Jarren Heng9:29.7NENorfolk CatholicNebraska Class B State MeetFri, May 22
3.12Trevor Vidlack09:33.0aNELincoln NortheastClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
4.11Parker Schoen09:34.4aNELincoln SouthwestClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
5.12Tyler Tophoj9:40.926aNEOgallalaNebraska Class B State MeetFri, May 22
6.10Brady McGuire09:45.0aNENorth PlatteClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
7.11Joe Coil09:47.5aNEMillard WestClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
8.11Josh Harsin9:48.02aNEBlairKansas RelaysSat, Apr 18
9.12Thomas Faughn9:49.2NEWaverlyBlair InviteFri, May 1
10.9Mike Hitt9:49.60NEBellevue EastMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
11.12Jared Lechner09:53.1aNENorfolkClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
11Rick Poppe09:53.1aNENorth PlatteClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
13.10Seth Tophoj9:54.39NEOgallalaNebraska Class B State MeetFri, May 22
14.12David Prater9:54.61aNEKearneyOmaha Central InviteFri, Apr 17
15.9Marshall Anderson9:55.686aNEPapillion-La VistaClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsFri, May 22
16.11David Poots9:57.60NEMillard WestMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
17.12Casey Humphrey9:59.60NEBellevue WestMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
18.12Simon Falcon10:01.10NEBellevue WestMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
19.11Matt Holcomb10:01.3aNERalstonClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
20.12Blake Fredrickson10:01.70NEOmaha BurkeMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
21.12Travis Walker10:02.37aNEKearneyOmaha Central InviteFri, Apr 17
22.11Anthony Pittman10:05.08aNEMillard WestThunderbird InviteMon, Apr 27
23.9Brett Dockweiler10:05.36aNEGothenburgNebraska Class B State MeetFri, May 22
24.11Alex Adams10:06.2NEYorkHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
25.12Jose Nuno10:06.26aNEFremontOmaha North InviteThu, Apr 30
26.11Jack Schrager10:06.7NEOmaha WestsideTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
27.9James Tang10:11.3aNELincoln North StarClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
28.11Jonathan Powell10:12.0aNEColumbusClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
29.11Nick Knudson10:13.5NENorfolk CatholicNebraska Class B State MeetFri, May 22
30.12Brady Firley10:13.56aNEDeshlerClass C State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 22
31.9Eric Weers10:16.77aNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMetro ConferenceTue, May 5
32.11Eric Lomison10:17.15aNELincoln North StarOmaha Central InviteFri, Apr 17
33.11Greg Tracy10:17.24aNEMillard WestThunderbird InviteMon, Apr 27
34.11Nick Steinauer10:17.30NECreighton PreparatoryMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
35.10Gus Burnette10:18.4NEPapillion-La VistaTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
36.12Kyle Seneker10:18.60NEOmaha BurkeMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
37.12Darrek Schmidt10:20.4NENewman GroveCornhusker Conference MeetSat, May 2
38.10Connor Marshall10:20.5aNELincoln SouthwestClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
39.11Andrew Collins10:21.0NEGothenburgSWC MeetSat, May 2
40.11Marcus Portofee10:23.02aNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMillard South InviteThu, Apr 9
41.11Dallas Lemmers10:23.028aNELouisvilleClass C State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 22
42.11Dylan Obermier10:23.9NEYorkJerry Yowell ClassicSat, Apr 25
43.12Zach Cottle10:24.1NEOmaha Skutt CatholicBenson High InviteThu, Apr 9
44.10Robert Bestenlehner10:26.03aNEMillard SouthMetro ConferenceTue, May 5
45.11Nate Thue10:26.50NEOmaha BurkeMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
46.9Alex Obermier10:26.6NEYorkHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
47.11Chris Ramsgard10:27.7NEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne AcademyBlair InviteFri, May 1
48.11Daniel Studey10:28.1NELouisvilleCougar InviteTue, Apr 28
10Anthony Epp10:28.1NENorthwestHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
50.10Matt Dunker10:28.7NEBeatriceWillis Jones InvitationalTue, Apr 28
51.9Brian Vasey10:29.8NENorthwestHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
52.11Logan Vogt10:30.0NEChadron Public SchoolsBest in the WestTue, Apr 28
53.10Don Price10:31.46aNEMillard SouthMetro ConferenceTue, May 5
54.10Steven Wilson10:31.92aNEFremontOmaha North InviteThu, Apr 30
55.10Luke Rehmert10:32.0NEGothenburgBest of the MidwestTue, May 5
56.10Matthias Wollberg10:32.84aNEKearneyOmaha North InviteThu, Apr 30
57.10Matt Keeshan10:34.30aNELincoln North StarOmaha Central InviteFri, Apr 17
58.10Matt Van Pelt10:34.4NELexingtonHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
59.12Luke Schmidt10:35.1NEOgallalaDutch Zorn InvitationalSat, Apr 18
60.12Tyler Gifford10:35.15aNEBanner CountyPine Bluffs InviteSat, Apr 25
61.11Paolo Dapo10:35.30NEOmaha WestsideMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
62.12Brett Grieb10:36.6NEYorkAurora InvitationalThu, Apr 9
63.12John Larsen10:36.8NEOmaha Gross CatholicGretna InviteTue, Apr 7
64.12Morgan Nason10:38.6NENorthwestNorthwest InviteThu, Apr 23
65.12Matt Doering10:38.80NEMillard NorthMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
66.12Eric Curran10:39.54aNEWahooDoane College Indoor Invite - - Class BSat, Mar 21
67.12Elijah Quagon10:40.1NEBoys TownGretna InviteTue, Apr 7
68.9Drew Nelson10:41.50NEOmaha WestsideMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
69.11Jacob Garrett10:41.60NEOmaha BensonMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
70.9Cole Wellnitz10:42.1NEGordon-RushvilleChadron InviteSat, Apr 25
71.10Greg Nawyn10:42.2NEOgallalaDutch Zorn InvitationalSat, Apr 18
72.12Tanner Wiles10:43.0NEWeeping WaterBennington InviteThu, Apr 23
73.9Ethan Damman10:43.92aNESewardCrete InvitationalFri, May 1
74.11Spencer Pruss10:44.54aNEBellevue WestBellevue East InviteThu, Apr 2
75.9Austin Appel10:44.7NEGrand IslandTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
76.11Landon Schmidt10:45.0NEFairbury SeniorConference MeetSat, May 9
77.10John Cahoon10:45.08aNESewardCrete InvitationalFri, May 1
78.10Domingo Torres10:46.0NEGeringWestern Conference InviteSat, May 2
79.10Cory Poehling10:46.2aNEFremontClass A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 23
80.12Hawk Lien10:47.0NELincoln LutheranThunderbird InviteTue, Apr 7
81.12Jonathan Rife10:48.0NELincoln EastTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
82.12Ryan Pankonin10:48.4NEPerkins CountyC-11 DistrictsThu, May 14
83.9Mike Stuebe10:48.5NEPlattsmouthB-2 District Track MeetThu, May 14
84.11Brandon Weekly10:48.6NEPlattsmouthPlattsmouth InvitationalTue, Apr 14
10Chanse Shirley10:48.60NEMillard NorthMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
86.9Justin Brueggemann10:49.0NEPlattsmouthB-2 District Track MeetThu, May 14
87.11Cam Penner10:49.7NELincoln EastTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
88.9J.P. Rech10:50.1NESewardCrete InvitationalFri, May 1
89.10Jon Wollam10:50.43aNECreteCrete InvitationalFri, May 1
90.11Hayden Humphries10:50.50NEBellevue EastMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
91.11Derek Comba10:50.79aNEMillard SouthBellevue East InviteThu, Apr 2
92.12Jacob Metcalf10:51.3NEMcCookHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
11Matt Bubak10:51.30NECreighton PreparatoryMetro ConferenceWed, May 6
94.12Jordan Pieper10:51.4NENorfolk CatholicMid-States Conference MeetSat, May 2
95.9Mauricio Calmo10:51.5NELexingtonHoldrege InviteFri, May 1
96.12Duvon Perkins10:51.6NEOmaha BryanTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
97.12Michael Johnston10:52.60aNEMillard WestThunderbird InviteMon, Apr 27
98.9Kyle Gaudreault10:53.6NEGeringWestern Conference InviteSat, May 2
99.11Matt Sederberg10:53.70aNEBeatriceCrete InvitationalFri, May 1
100.11Andrew Malan10:53.9NELincoln LutheranYutan InviteTue, Apr 14
101.9Drew Schulenberg10:55.2NELincoln EastTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
102.10Jacob Wollam10:55.47aNECreteCrete InvitationalFri, May 1
103.9Matt Humphrey10:55.6NELincoln NortheastTitan Classic InviteThu, Apr 16
104.10Tyler Talbott10:56.3NEChase CountyC-11 DistrictsThu, May 14
105.12Tommy Blanton10:57.2NEAllianceWestern Conference InviteSat, May 2
106.12Tim von Behren10:58.0NEFalls CityFalls City InvitationalTue, Apr 28
107.10Cole Eisenmenger10:58.7NENorfolk CatholicO'Neill InvitationalThu, Apr 16
108.12Nathan Faulkner11:00.0NEMorrillGeorge Calvert InvitationalFri, Apr 24
109.12Thomas Bennett11:02.26aNEBellevue WestBellevue East InviteThu, Apr 2
110.9Connor Callahan11:02.41aNESyracuseDoane College Indoor Invite - - Class BSat, Mar 21

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 247)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.