Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Oregon High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 763 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Kelly Millager5' 7ORTualatin45th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 25
2.10Chelsea Strong5' 6.5ORCentennialCentral Catholic, David Douglas vs CentennialWed, Apr 15
3.11Lexi Ross5' 6ORLakeridgeGrizzly Bear OpenThu, Mar 19
12Kate Bostwick5' 6ORPendletonWillamette Falls InvitationalSat, Apr 11
11Karissa Mobley5' 6ORShermanRiverside InviteSat, Apr 11
6.9Sara Almen5' 5.25ORSantiam ChristianCreswell vs Santiam ChristianWed, Apr 22
7.10Chancey Summers5' 5OREstacadaMolalla/EstacadaThu, Apr 16
11Rebecca Ramirez5' 5ORDavid DouglasCanby InvitationalFri, May 1
12Kristin Oenning5' 5ORSherwoodNWOC District FinalsFri, May 15
11Frances Pavao5' 5ORSherwoodNWOC District FinalsFri, May 15
11.11Kathleen Pelchar5' 4ORSandyPreseason Meet, Thurston, Portland Christian, Parkrose @ SandyThu, Mar 19
9Kristin Coffman5' 4ORTualatinMcMinnville at TualatinWed, Apr 1
10Erika Shigley5' 4ORDouglasGlide/Maynard Mai InvitationalSat, Apr 11
11Natalie Bentz5' 4ORCrane3rd Annual Pepsi InviteFri, Apr 24
11Samantha Whitaker5' 4ORSilvertonCanby InvitationalFri, May 1
9Kristan Holding5' 4ORDamascus Christian1A District 1 Meet - Day 1Fri, May 8
9Alicia Whipple5' 4ORBarlowMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 13
11Laura Schaudt5' 4ORPhilomathValco District ChampionshipsFri, May 15
12Katelyn Price5' 4ORSt Mary's AcademyOSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
12Alexis Hosfield5' 4ORJesuitOSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
21.10Jessica Shivers5' 3ORSouth EugeneJim Robinson Pepsi Twilight InvitationalSat, Apr 11
12Emily Hendricks5' 3ORStaytonLa Salle vs. North Marion/StaytonThu, Apr 16
10Catherine Routson5' 3ORUmatillaRiver's Edge InvitationalFri, Apr 24
11Iris Craig5' 3ORSunsetSunset vs. BeavertonWed, Apr 29
9Brianna Hogan5' 3ORCentennialMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 13
12Katey Choukalos5' 3ORKlamath UnionSouthern Sky Conference District Meet FinalsSat, May 16
9Maria Green5' 3ORWest LinnOSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
11Kaleigh Morrison5' 3ORTigardUSATF Oregon Jr. Olympics Heptathlon Thu, Jun 25
29.11Kelsey Zimmerman5' 2.20ORSummitOregon RelaysSat, Apr 25
30.10Tineke Bierma5' 2ORCanbyCanby & St. Mary's @ JesuitWed, Mar 18
11McKayla Fricker5' 2ORCanbyCanby @ NewbergThu, Apr 2
11Cater Lopez5' 2ORCrook CountySisters Rotary InviteSat, Apr 4
10Maddie Anderson5' 2ORTualatinTualatin @ Canby Thu, Apr 16
12Jennifer Roberts5' 2ORMcKayWestview Team ChallengeFri, Apr 17
10Jessica Davis5' 2ORClackamasWestview Team ChallengeFri, Apr 17
11Mikaela Zottola5' 2ORGrants PassCrater Rotary Classic Invitational Sat, Apr 18
9Laura Sullivan5' 2ORMadrasLaPine InvitationalSat, Apr 18
9Madison Whitfield5' 2ORThe DallesThe Dalles VS SummitWed, Apr 22
12Chelsea Neitch5' 2ORHillsboroGlencoe @ HillsboroWed, Apr 29
10Cassy Bieker5' 2ORClackamasPutnam vs ClackamasWed, Apr 29
11Lauren Cameron5' 2ORGrantCotton InvitationalFri, May 1
11Madison Wurm5' 2ORSummitJesuit Twilight RelaysFri, May 1
11Ceone Nojima5' 2ORGresham(Varsity Only) City Meet: Barlow, Gresham @ CentennialTue, May 5
10Rachael Domeyer5' 2ORMcKayNorth, McKay @ South (nonscoring)Wed, May 6
9Crystal Schmidt5' 2ORHermistonHermiston TwilightThu, May 7
9Amanda Robert5' 2ORMaristWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 8
9Alexi Provost-Shean5' 2ORSt Mary'sSCL ChampionshipsSat, May 9
12Julie Drescher5' 2.00ORSt PaulOSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 16
11Allie Rogers5' 2ORMaristOSAA 4A State Championships Day 2Sat, May 23
50.12Kara Herron5' 1ORKlamath UnionKU @ HenleyThu, Apr 2
9Chelsea Moser5' 1ORWillaminaDayton, Valley Catholic, Westside Christian, WillaminaThu, Apr 9
9Lindsey Wright5' 1ORReedsportGlide/Maynard Mai InvitationalSat, Apr 11
10Katelyn Tolentino5' 1ORShermanHeppner InvitationalTue, Apr 14
11Kristina Hossley5' 1ORNorth Bend101st Coos County Track MeetFri, Apr 17
12Deanna Emanuel5' 1ORJeffersonAloha RelaysSat, Apr 18
10Jenna Sandling5' 1ORRoseburgBob Newland Classic (Frosh / Soph)Fri, Apr 24
9Michelle Ellis5' 1ORHillsboroHillsboro @ WilsonvilleWed, May 6
11Allie Marchant5' 1ORToledoPacWest District ChampionshipsFri, May 8
10Larissa Stillinger5' 1ORLost RiverSCL ChampionshipsSat, May 9
12Candace Loyd5' 1ORSt HelensNWOC District FinalsFri, May 15
9Elizabeth Venzon5' 1ORHidden ValleySkyline District Championships-Day 1Fri, May 15
9Mackenzie Huddleston5' 1ORPutnamThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 15
63.9Morgan Rennekamp5' 0ORBeavertonJason Addy ClassicThu, Mar 19
11Kate Jette5' 0ORClackamasClackamas @ MilwaukieWed, Apr 1
11Madison McClung5' 0ORCottage GroveMarist v. Cottage Grove, Junction CityThu, Apr 2
10Kaylee Taylor5' 0ORClatskanieWarrenton League Meet(Clatskanie, NKN, Rainier, Knappa, Ilwaco, Naselle)Thu, Apr 2
9Sierra Arlauskas5' 0ORJesuitJesuit @ Westview Thu, Apr 2
12Chelsea Dunlap5' 0ORSouth MedfordMedford Rotary RelaysSat, Apr 4
12Charlene Harber5' 0ORAstoriaBanks Inv.Sat, Apr 11
12Alyssa Garner5' 0ORWillametteNorth Eugene vs WillametteWed, Apr 15
11Julia Fonk5' 0ORFranklinFranklin @ LincolnWed, Apr 15
9Jasmine Taylor5' 0ORCentennialCentral Catholic, David Douglas vs CentennialWed, Apr 15
10Clare McKay5' 0ORPaisleyLaPine InvitationalSat, Apr 18
11Jordan Dufault5' 0ORSouth SalemMac InviteWed, Apr 22
11Kelli McGhehey5' 0ORSheldonSheldon @ South Eugene Wed, Apr 22
10Calli Prestwood5' 0ORSummitThe Dalles VS SummitWed, Apr 22
10Chelsea Stone5' 0ORClackamasClackamas @ Oregon CityWed, Apr 22
9Skye Windsor5' 0ORHood River ValleyCentral Catholic, Hood River Valley @ BarlowWed, Apr 22
10Becca Laible5' 0ORWest SalemMcNary vs. West SalemWed, Apr 29
12Jaimie Norman5' 0ORCentralCentral / Sweet HomeThu, Apr 30
9Kelsa Northrup5' 0ORBrookings-HarborSouth Umpqua & Sutherlin @ BrookingsThu, Apr 30
9Jesslyn Albrecht5' 0ORRedmondDean Nice InvitationalFri, May 1
9Ellie Clow5' 0ORWest LinnJesuit Twilight RelaysFri, May 1
12Natalie Gardner5' 0ORBarlow(Varsity Only) City Meet: Barlow, Gresham @ CentennialTue, May 5
9Mikayla Murphy5' 0ORNorth MedfordGrants Pass v. North MedfordTue, May 5
12Katlyn McKillip5' 0ORSt Paul1A District 1 Meet - Day 1Fri, May 8
11Amanda Browen5' 0.00ORValeEastern Oregon League Championships (top 3 NHS in each event)Fri, May 8
9Lauren Kelly5' 0ORClackamasTRL Novice ChampionshipsFri, May 8
12Tiffany Greenslade5' 0ORThe DallesIntermountain Conference District Championships Day 2Sat, May 16
12Cady Landmann5' 0OREagle PointSouthern Sky Conference District Meet FinalsSat, May 16
11Gabbi Parker5' 0ORSheldonOSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 23
92.12Samantha Shipley4' 11ORJunction CityLaPine / Elmira @ Junction CityWed, Mar 18
9Ciana Baron4' 11ORWestside ChristianWest Valley League Ice BreakerThu, Mar 19
12Michaela McNairy4' 11ORLakeridgeSweet Home Hep/Dec (unattached)Fri, Mar 27
12Beth Castro4' 11ORBandonReedsport inviteTue, Mar 31
9Hannah Parker4' 11ORElktonGilchrist HSSat, Apr 25
10Shannon Pieren4' 11ORNestuccaLeague Meet - Nestucca hostThu, Apr 30
10April Gerlicher4' 11ORSummitSisters, Lapine @ Summit JVTue, May 5
10Willow Hamilton4' 11ORSummitCentral Oregon JV ChampionshipsThu, May 7
9Michelle Cottier4' 11OROaklandMVC Conference Meet Day 2Sat, May 9
9Annie Edgar4' 11ORGrants PassS.W.C District MeetThu, May 14
12Barbara-Jane Lerwick4' 11ORDallasOSAA 5A State Championships Day 1Fri, May 22
103.9Lauren Field4' 10ORLincolnLinfield Icebreaker (Unattached)Sat, Mar 7
11Briauna Stadeli4' 10ORSilvertonForest Grove @ SilvertonMon, Mar 16
10Alyssa Maurer4' 10ORNorth MedfordMedford PreviewTue, Mar 17
10Becky Iancu4' 10ORLakeridgePutnam @ Lakeridge Tue, Mar 17
11Zoe Smith4' 10ORWest SalemSouth Salem vs. West SalemWed, Mar 18
11Camille Harris4' 10ORGrantGrant @ LincolnWed, Mar 18
10Sarah Van Kessel4' 10ORSummitOregon City & Summit @ AlohaWed, Mar 18
10Addy Browne4' 10ORGrantGrant @ LincolnWed, Mar 18

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 763)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.