Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 4 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 45 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10David Lorton1:57.12aWASouth BendWashington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State MeetSat, May 30
2.9Lucas Graham2:02.14aWANW Christian-LaceyWashington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State MeetSat, May 30
3.12Tony Luoma2:04.67aWAWillapa ValleyWashington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State MeetSat, May 30
4.12Alex Feero2:05.7WANW Christian-LaceyWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
5.9Aaron Michael2:07.23aWANW Christian-LaceyDistrict IV 2B ChampionshipsThu, May 21
6.11Michael Eng2:07.39aWAMossyrockDistrict IV 2B ChampionshipsThu, May 21
7.11Nathan Rogers2:07.97aWASouth BendPacific County InviteTue, May 5
8.12Conor Smith2:08.5WANaselleWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
9.9Connar Riley2:09.40aWAWahkiakumDistrict IV 2B ChampionshipsThu, May 21
10.10Justin Holden2:09.7WANW Christian-LaceyNWC, S.B., N.R., MMK, Wishkah, Kings Way @ RaymondThu, May 7
11.12Micah Cushman2:10.2WANW Christian-LaceyWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
11Joey Vetter2:10.2WAPe EllWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
13.11Ethan Perry2:16.35aWAWhite PassMorton Track InvitationalFri, May 8
14.10Richard Shultz2:17.14aWAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)SUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
15.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:17.90aWAMossyrockSUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
16.11Levi Bale2:18.2WASouth BendWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
17.9Collan Riley2:18.34aWAWahkiakumSUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
18.9Brett Chaput2:19.2WAWahkiakumNaselle InvitationalTue, Apr 21
19.12Eric Jambor2:19.4WASouth BendSub District Prelims/FinalsWed, May 13
20.10Mitchell McConkey2:19.5WAOcostaSub District Prelims/FinalsWed, May 13
21.10Bradley Fenbert2:20.4WAWhite PassLeague Meet @ OnalaskaThu, Apr 16
22.9Ben Grover2:20.5WANorth BeachFreshman InvitationalSat, May 9
23.10Dylan Hearn2:20.9WANorth BeachSub District Prelims/FinalsWed, May 13
24.12Jared O'Brien2:21.0WAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)Life Christian School Lions InvitationalThu, Apr 30
25.9Josiah Shelman2:21.9WANW Christian-LaceySub District Prelims/FinalsWed, May 13
26.9Chris Bobrow2:22.2WAMortonNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
27.11Johnny Motte2:22.3WANW Christian-LaceyNWC, S.B., N.R., MMK, Wishkah, Kings Way @ RaymondThu, May 7
28.11Zachary O'Neill2:22.41aWAWhite PassNWC, MMK, North River, Mossyrock, Vancouver Christian, White Pass, Toutle Lake @ RaymondThu, Mar 19
29.12Michael Schmidt2:24.3WANW Christian-LaceyNorth Beach, Northwest Christian, Raymond, Mary M Knight, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 30
30.10John Johnson2:24.8WANorth BeachWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
31.9Thomas Perez2:24.9WASouth BendOcosta InvitationalSat, Apr 18
32.10Matt Watts2:25.96aWAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)SUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
33.9Tyler Nordmark2:26.83aWAToutle LakeAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 18
34.11Justin LaCasse2:27.10aWAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)Portland Christian InvitationalSat, Apr 18
35.10Jacob Olson2:28.47aWAMortonSUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
36.11David Zifka2:30.2WANapavineLeague Meet @KalamaThu, Apr 9
37.10Stephen Goff2:31.55aWANW Christian-LaceyNWC, MMK, North River, Mossyrock, Vancouver Christian, White Pass, Toutle Lake @ RaymondThu, Mar 19
38.11Joel Morrow2:31.8WAWillapa ValleyWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
39.10Izzy Newton2:32.17aWARaymondPacific County InviteTue, May 5
40.10Jacob Millay2:32.77aWAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)SUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
41.9Dale Howerton2:32.8WAOcostaOcosta InvitationalSat, Apr 18
42.10Ross Clouse2:32.89aWAPe EllSUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
43.11Mathew Wood2:35.27aWAMortonQuincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster Daniels) Sat, Apr 25
44.12Brandon Zehm2:36.0WANorth BeachWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
45.9William Helman2:38.5WAOcostaNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
46.9Dean Reuterdahl2:39.6WAOcostaNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
47.11Austin Macy2:41.07aWANapavineLeague Meet @RainierThu, Apr 23
48.11Cole Walton2:43.46aWAMortonSUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINEFri, May 15
49.9Dane Camenzind2:44.1WARaymondNWC, S.B., N.R., MMK, Wishkah, Kings Way @ RaymondThu, May 7
50.9Justin Lundy2:48.63aWAMortonLeague Meet @RainierThu, Apr 23
51.9Shayde Wentz2:52.0WAOcostaOco., WV , Tah. , PeEll @ North BeachThu, Mar 19
52.12Steve Moulton3:19.2WAMortonNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.