Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Pacific Long Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 31 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Jake Lundy19' 5.5WAWillapa ValleyWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
2.12Kevin Newman19' 3WARaymondSub District Prelims/FinalsWed, May 13
3.12Kristian Burger19' 1WASouth BendWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
4.10Terrell Boyes18' 8WASouth BendPacific County InviteTue, May 5
5.12Danny Xaysy18' 7WARaymondOc,Ray, Oak, NR, WishThu, Apr 16
6.12Ryan Vongmixay18' 5.25WASouth BendDaily AstorianMon, Apr 6
7.10Ben Connor18' 5WANW Christian-LaceyKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 25
8.10Matt Friese18' 2WAWillapa ValleyWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
9.11Matt Wetterauer18' 1.5WASouth BendOc,Ray, Oak, NR, WishThu, Apr 16
12Brian Mai18' 1.5WARaymondDistrict IV 2B ChampionshipsThu, May 21
11.10Maurice Alfaro18' 0WANorth BeachNas, WV, NR, Oak., Tah. @ North BeachThu, Apr 23
12.11Ethan Wentz17' 8WAOcostaNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
13.10Tyson Heo17' 3.25WANW Christian-LaceyKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 25
14.12Roger Vongmixay17' 3WARaymondPacific County InviteTue, May 5
15.9Rob Baker16' 11WANaselleWV, Naselle, Raymond, MMK, Oakville @OcostaThu, Mar 26
16.10Kenneth Kautzman16' 10WAOcostaNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
17.9Micheal Neumeyer16' 9WAWillapa ValleyOcosta InvitationalSat, Apr 18
18.9Gabe Wadsworth16' 7.25WANW Christian-LaceyWV, NWC, NR, Oakville, Taholah@RaymondThu, Apr 23
19.9Bradley Neumeyer16' 5.5WASouth BendWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
20.12Sebastian Makinson16' 3WANorth BeachWillipa Valley, Ocosta, Oakville, Taholah@North BeachThu, May 7
21.11Kevin Acdal15' 11WAOcostaOco., WV , Tah. , PeEll @ North BeachThu, Mar 19
22.9Samuel Diaz15' 9.5WASouth BendPacific County InviteTue, May 5
23.9Thomas Perez15' 7WASouth BendWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
24.12Alex Bennett15' 6.5WANaselleWV, Naselle, Raymond, MMK, Oakville @OcostaThu, Mar 26
25.11Drew Macy15' 4WANaselleWV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South BendThu, Apr 30
26.9Tyler Bushmiller15' 3.75WANorth BeachFreshman InvitationalSat, May 9
27.11Cache Kirschenman14' 10WAOcostaG.H. All County ChampionshipsSat, Apr 11
28.12Brandon Zehm14' 9.5WANorth BeachWillipa Valley, Ocosta, Oakville, Taholah@North BeachThu, May 7
29.11Colby Peters14' 8WAOcostaG.H. All County ChampionshipsSat, Apr 11
30.10Shane Titherington14' 7WAOcostaOc,Ray, Oak, NR, WishThu, Apr 16
10Izzy Newton14' 7WARaymondNWC, S.B., N.R., MMK, Wishkah, Kings Way @ RaymondThu, May 7
32.11Joel Morrow14' 5WAWillapa ValleyWV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@NaselleThu, Apr 16
33.12Andrew Olson13' 6.5WARaymondNWC, S.B., N.R., MMK, Wishkah, Kings Way @ RaymondThu, May 7
34.10Chris Metcalf13' 3.5WARaymondWV, Naselle, Raymond, MMK, Oakville @OcostaThu, Mar 26
35.9Dale Howerton12' 9WAOcostaNorth Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, MortonThu, Apr 9
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.