Men's 2009 Indoor 4x160 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Andrew Jensen
Peter Kim
Steve Dismang
Jeremy Fredrick
72.0ILWheelingDistrict 214 Frosh Indoor Inv.Wed, Mar 4
2.-Chris Kyles
Rashee Allen
Michael Henry
Thaddeus Scott
74.7ILChicago (Lane)Oak Park River Forest QuadFri, Feb 20
3.-Davonte Thomas
Lyndell Birts
Berevon Wyatt
Jerrine Small
77.3WIMilwaukee VincentMilwaukee Vincent OpenMon, Mar 23
4.-Bryan Kosusnik
Scott Baker
Alex Bourge
Pat Eby
77.5ILSycamoreWestern Sun InviteThu, Mar 19
5.-Darien Williams
Michael Masonjohnson
Joseph Wright
Steven Clark
77.6ILChicago (Harlan)DeLasalle InviteSat, Feb 21
6.-Tommy Gast
Tjay Pasia
Evan Davis
Sean Martinelli
79.0ILBurlington (Central)Sycamore/GenevaWed, Mar 11
7.-Josh Beachler
Steven Hoeflich
Jacob Sullivan
Chris Richardson
79.6ILElgin (Westminster Christian)Rolling Meadows/Marian Central/Burlington Central/WestminsterSat, Mar 7
8.-Israel Durley
Cedric Beard
Siende Lemon
Kyle Ficklin
79.9ILUrban Prep Charter (Englewood)Niles West Invite #2Fri, Feb 13
9.-Elliot Spierings
Casey Stanke
Eric Christensen
Bret Lotzer
80.7WIAppleton EastManitowoc InviteTue, Mar 31
10.-Relay Team 80.80ILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Oswego vs. WWS & NCSat, Feb 21
11.-Corey Davidson
Michael Tate
Daniel Hicks
Jeremiah Bowers
81.0ILChicago (Marshall)De La Salle March Madness 2009Sat, Mar 7
12.-Daniel Luhman
Derek Engh
Blake Darling
J.D. Schmid
81.5NDBenson CountyCNDC Indoor Inv.Fri, Apr 3
13.-Rohan Lewis
Sebastien Felliesen
Tommy Kim
Hikari Mamata
81.6MABrooklineBSC JV MeetFri, Feb 13
14.-Eddie Clark
Cirron Clark
Jamal Price
Myke Tez Forman
81.7ILDanvilleRegan Williams InviteSat, Mar 28
15.-Donnell Taylor
Nick Moreland
Devante Warnsby
Spencer Williams
82.0ILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)Delasalle InviteSat, Feb 28
16.-Mitch Laducer
Jade Davis
Josh Davis
Michael Bonn
82.1NDNorthern LightsCNDC Indoor Inv.Fri, Apr 3
17.-Hunter Speese
Steven Burke
Luke Sobieraj
John Konow
82.6ILChicago (Northside)Glenbrook North Spartan Indoor ClassicWed, Feb 18
18.-Stephen Maxey
Edward McGhee
Alex Hamilton
Yannick Nimy
84.0ILChampaign (Central)DHS OpenSat, Mar 14
19.-Kristian Palmer
Hammonds Jammeson
Theo Lee
Alex Turner
84.2ILChicago (Lincoln Park)Niles West Invite #2Fri, Feb 13
20.-Cody Gillard
Anthony Hendricks
Terrance Brand
Keenan Uzoho
85.0ILChicago (Senn)DeLasalle InviteSat, Feb 21
21.-Michael Dangerfield
Abimbola (Jeremiah) Osundairo
Donald Cheeks
Abdulla Aboagye
86.4ILChicago (Lake View)Niles West Invite #2Fri, Feb 13
22.-Luis Jacinto
Jesus Mercado
Demetri Poole
Arunas Solomskas
89.3ILChicago (Hancock)De La Salle March Madness 2009Sat, Mar 7
23.-Donnell Menneo
Jon Cote
Seth Auger
Garrett Desjardins
1:30.0CTPlainfieldECC ChampionshipSat, Feb 7
24.-Chris Brayman
Chris Banker
Ryan Mejza
Tyler Preston
1:35.84aCTGriswoldECC ChampionshipSat, Feb 7
25.-Jules Ignacio
Nate Tucker
Matt Keim
Steve Prassas
1:42.8INWheelerWheeler Indoor InvitationalThu, Mar 19
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.