Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's United States Triple Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 19,815 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Kentrell Sanders52' 4.25wFLSouth DadeFlorida RelaysFri, Apr 2
2.12Kasen Covington52' 4.00IDCapitalReed Sparks Rotary Day 2Sat, Apr 3
3.12Carlton Lavong51' 0.00PAMethactonHenderson InvitationalFri, May 7
4.11Johnny Carter50' 10.00CARidgeviewCIF Area ChampionshipsWed, May 12
5.12Justin Hunter50' 8.25VAOcean LakesVHSL Group AAA State Championships Fri, Jun 4
11Jovon Cunningham50' 8.25wCAEnterpriseCalifornia State Meet FinalsSat, Jun 5
7.12Tyler Murphy50' 7.00CTWethersfieldCCC North Track and Field ChampionshipsTue, May 25
8.12Mark Jackson50' 6.00TXTaylorClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
9.12Keenan Smith50' 5.50wVAWestern BranchVHSL Group AAA State Championships Fri, Jun 4
10.12Darius Hyacinth50' 4.50TXGalena Park North ShoreRegion III -5A MeetMon, May 3
11Devonte Davis50' 4.50TXGalena Park North ShoreUIL 5A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 15
12.11Justin Lovingood50' 2.50wCASummitCalifornia State Meet FinalsSat, Jun 5
12Brandon Hutchinson50' 2.50NYBay ShoreNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 12
14.-Montraze Landrum50' 1.75TXChiltonRegion IV-1AMon, May 3
15.11Marquis Dendy50' 1.00DEMiddletownDIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, May 19
16.12Justin Williams50' 0.00wNYLongwoodNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 12
17.12Devante Babin49' 11.50TXKaty Mayde CreekRegion III -5A MeetMon, May 3
12Devin Jones49' 11.50NJBoontonNew Jersey Meet of Champions, All-GroupThu, Jun 3
19.12Dave Brown49' 9.00TXCameron YoeClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
12Chris Camara49' 9.00GADunwoodyMarist Tri MeetWed, Apr 14
12Jonathan Gardner49' 9.00ILChicago (Whitney Young)CPS Varsity Championships*Sat, May 8
22.12Olukayode Owolabi49' 6.00NYMidwoodPSAL City ChampionshipSun, Jun 6
23.11Michael Sandle49' 5.50MNEden PrairieMSHSL State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 12
24.11Kasen Williams49' 3.75WASkyline4A Kingco Championship MeetFri, May 14
25.12Phillip Young49' 3.50FLKey WestFlorida RelaysFri, Apr 2
26.12Deon McLaughlin49' 3.00ORKlamath UnionCrater Rotary ClassicSat, Apr 17
27.11Jarred Gambrell49' 2.25PAAthens AreaThe Penn RelaysSat, Apr 24
28.12Nick Taylor49' 0.98wCAVista MurrietaCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
29.11PJ Benedictus49' 0.75WARentonWashington 3A State Championships (Day 3)Sat, May 29
30.-Mike Menefield48' 10.25TXBig SpringUIL 4A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 15
11Soloman Ijah48' 10.25CAMurrieta ValleyCIF-SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 22
32.-Kendrick Parker48' 9.00GADruid HillsGHSA Boys AAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 15
11Stefan McClure48' 9.00CAVistaSan Diego CIF FinalsSat, May 29
34.11Steve Waithe48' 8.75MDLoch RavenMPSSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 29
35.-Rusty Borne48' 8.50LASouth LafourcheLHSAA 3A, 4A & 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 8
36.12Tevin Blaylark48' 8.25AZTolleson UnionArizona Meet Of Champions Sat, May 22
37.12James Williams48' 8.00CAEnterpriseSterling Bank InvitationalSat, May 1
38.12Terrance Williams48' 7.75TXLC Clear CreekRegion III -5A MeetMon, May 3
39.11Vernon Carter48' 7.25ILCahokiaIHSA Class AA State Championships - BoysSat, May 29
40.12Warrick Campbell48' 6.50NMHighlandMarilyn Sepulveda Meet of ChampionsMon, Apr 12
11Joshua Sigler48' 6.50ALMurphyAHSAA 6A Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, May 1
42.11Travis Johnson48' 6.28CAMorseCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
43.11Kenneth Durden48' 6.25GALowndesGHSA Boys AAAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 15
44.12Jordan Wilson48' 6.00CTWindsorCCC North Track and Field ChampionshipsTue, May 25
12Justin Malishan48' 6.00wCAMission HillsSan Diego CIF FinalsSat, May 29
46.12James Woodworth48' 5.50IDVallivueCanyon County ClassicFri, May 7
47.-T.K. Fleming48' 5.25wLABentonLHSAA 3A, 4A & 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 8
48.12Dannie Holland48' 5.00NYLongwoodNY Section XI Division ChampionshipsMon, May 24
10Josh Dixon48' 5.00WICedarburgWIAA Sectional-HomesteadThu, May 27
50.11Daisaun White48' 4.00NCAsheville3A NCHSAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 21
51.-Keshawn Hill48' 3.50TXKleinUIL 5A Region II ChampionshipsTue, May 4
52.11Jordan Hines48' 2.75wCAEastlakeCalifornia State Meet FinalsSat, Jun 5
53.12Taylor Kientzel48' 2.00CASanta CruzBill Kearney InvitationalSat, Apr 17
12Brett Crider48' 2.00CAPlacerPioneer Valley League Trials & FinalsTue, May 11
55.12Jamal Tiller48' 1.25GAWheelerGA Coaches InvitationalFri, Mar 19
56.12Marquel Wade48' 1.00FLAndrew JacksonFHSAA 2A Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 1
11Marques Roberts48' 1.00CAOtay RanchSan Diego CIF FinalsSat, May 29
12Trevor Ferguson48' 1.00OROregon CityTrack City ClassicSun, Jul 18
59.12Peter Randles48' 0.75KYNorth HardinKHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 5
60.11C J Davidson48' 0.00SCD W DanielSouth Carolina State Meet 2010Fri, May 14
11Jameel Abdul-Mateen48' 0.00GAAlcovyGHSA Boys AAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 15
11Allen Bordley48' 0.00wVAFirst ColonialVHSL Group AAA State Championships Fri, Jun 4
63.12Devin Moore47' 11.75GAShilohGHSA Boys AAAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 15
64.12Donald Scott47' 11.50FLApopkaGolden South InvitationalSat, May 29
65.12Quinton Fulgham47' 11.25wVAThomas DaleVHSL Group AAA State Championships Fri, Jun 4
11Shane Green47' 11.25NYErasmus Hall CampusPSAL City ChampionshipSun, Jun 6
67.12Oshea Cofer47' 11.00TXWaxahachieClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
12Patrick Cochran47' 11.00PAMcDowellPIAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 28
11Darion Boure47' 11.00MOUniversity CityMSHSAA Class 3 State Championship Meet Sat, May 29
70.11Ricky Blake47' 10.00wVANansemond RiverVHSL Group AAA State Championships Fri, Jun 4
71.12John Smith47' 9.75CASt Mary’sSac-Joaquin Division I FinalsFri, May 21
72.11Phillp Dorsett47' 9.50FLSt Thomas AquinasLouie Bing ClassicFri, Feb 26
-Lamon Estell47' 9.50TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauUIL 3A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 15
9Jaelen Spencer47' 9.50wCASultanaCIF-SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 22
75.10Imani Brown47' 9.00PAReadingPIAA District 3 AA & AAA ChampionshipsFri, May 21
12Craig Amado47' 9.00RICentral (Providence)New England ChampionshipSat, Jun 12
77.12Marcus Dean47' 8.83VAWestern BranchNew Balance NationalsSat, Jun 19
78.11Tamar Sowell47' 8.50SCIrmoState QualifierSat, May 8
79.11Shane Lewis47' 8.25FLDeltonaFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 21
-Xavier Stevens47' 8.25wLAAcadianaLHSAA 3A, 4A & 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 8
81.9Devon Brewster47' 8.00NYMidwoodThe New York RelaysFri, Apr 16
12Issac Blakeney47' 8.00NCMonroeRocky River Conference ChampionshipWed, Apr 28
11Shai Carpenter47' 8.00SCGreenvilleSouth Carolina State Meet 2010Fri, May 14
11Amanze Williams47' 8.00CTNaugatuckNaugatuck Valley League Track & Field ChampionshipsTue, May 25
85.12Levi Taylor47' 7.50WALewis and ClarkGSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2Sat, May 22
12Tyrek English47' 7.50NYWg Oconnell-CopiagueNY Section XI Division ChampionshipsMon, May 24
87.12Jerome Prescod47' 7.00WAEphrataPasco InvitationalSat, Apr 17
12Tyree Deas47' 7.00COCoronadoTiger Relays 2010Mon, Apr 26
11John Horton47' 7.00TXCopperas CoveUIL 5A Region II ChampionshipsTue, May 4
12John Minott47' 7.00wNCUnion Pines3A NCHSAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 21
91.12Drayke Jackson47' 6.00NYNorthportNY Section XI Division ChampionshipsMon, May 24
12Henrique Scott47' 6.00NYMckee Voc & TechPSAL City ChampionshipSun, Jun 6
93.12William Oliver47' 5.75TNRidgewayTSSAA Sectional 4 Class AAA FinalsThu, May 20
12Gabe Pickett47' 5.75NYVestalNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 12
95.-Zaveral Jackson47' 5.25wLASt Thomas AquinasLHSAA 1A & 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsThu, May 6
12Julian Vann47' 5.25GAParkviewGHSA Boys AAAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 15
97.12Jordan Hill47' 5.00VAAlbemarleSouthern Track ClassicFri, May 7
12Gregory Hilliard47' 5.00MABrocktonEmass Division I State ChampionshipsFri, May 28
12Rob Whitfield47' 5.00NJToms River SouthNew Jersey Meet of Champions, All-GroupThu, Jun 3
100.10Deandre Liggins47' 4.75TXHouston Cyp. RanchUIL 5A Region II ChampionshipsTue, May 4
101.12Denzel Gamble47' 4.50GABainbridgeGHSA Boys AAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 15
10Derrick Randle47' 4.50TXAbilene CooperUIL 4A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 15
103.10Lee Williams47' 4.00FLMaclayFHSAA 1A Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, Apr 30
12Ignacio Rodriguez47' 4.00CAParamountCIF-SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 22
105.12Terris Jones47' 3.75CACalifornia (Whittier)CIF-SS Division I PrelimsSat, May 15
11Darian Brooks47' 3.75WAKennedy CatholicWCD 3A Championships - Both DaysSat, May 22
107.12Kristian Washington47' 3.50TXPasadena DobieRegion III -5A MeetMon, May 3
108.12Amir Arif47' 3.25ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - BoysSat, May 29
11Zach Ziemek47' 3.25ILRoselle (Lake Park)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - BoysSat, May 29
110.12Kinsley Ojukwu47' 3.00WAUnionThe Willamette Falls InvitationalSat, Apr 10

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 19,815)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.