Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's High School 110m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 8 33" - 38 36" - 753 39" - 21,775 42" - 146 Relay Splits - 109 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Jonathan Cabral13.27aCAAgouraCIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 27
2.10Artie Burns13.63aFLMiami NorthwesternFHSAA 4A Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 7
3.12Lorenzo Johnson13.64aTXMineral WellsU.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011Sat, May 14
4.11Jonathan Jones13.65awGACarrolltonClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysFri, Apr 8
12Kenneth Minkah13.65aTXDeSotoUIL Region II-5A Track & Field RegionalsTue, May 3
6.12Michael Stigler13.67aTXCanyonU.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011Sat, May 14
7.-Randy Bermea13.71aTXHarlingenDistrict 31-5AThu, Apr 14
8.11Drake Johnson13.73aMIAnn Arbor PioneerMHSAA Division I L.P. State FinalsSat, Jun 4
9.11Donovan Robertson13.74aOHBereaNew Balance Outdoor Nationals SprintsSat, Jun 18
10.12Jeylin Reed13.75aTXPort Arthur MemorialU.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 14
11.11Randolph Bermea13.79aTXHarlingenU.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 14
12.12Maquis Smith13.80aTXDallas MadisonU.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011Sat, May 14
13.12Cameron Taylor13.81aAZWestwoodAIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 2Sat, May 14
14.12Shane Mikesky13.85aINZionsvilleIHSAA State Finals (Boys)Fri, Jun 3
15.12Marcus Safer13.86aINLawrence NorthIHSAA Boys SectionalThu, May 19
16.12Michael Prejean13.87awTXHouston KashmereClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysFri, Apr 8
12John Jenkins13.87aVAAnnandaleVHSL Patriot District ChampionshipsThu, May 12
12Christian Cook13.87aTXHouston Cyp. FairU.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 14
19.12Malik Lewis13.88aFLPalm Beach LakesFHSAA 3A District 14 ChampionshipTue, Apr 19
12Devon Blackmon13.88awCASummitCIF SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 21
21.10Devon Allen13.90aAZBrophy College PrepAIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 2Sat, May 14
22.10Chris Armstrong13.91awTXSan Antonio E. CentralClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysFri, Apr 8
23.12Jacob Hare13.92aCAScripps RanchWestern League FinalsFri, May 13
24.11Morel Pitts13.93awFLDwyerFHSAA 3A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 27
25.12Christian Boateng13.95aNJOld BridgeNJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011Thu, Jun 9
26.11Tequille Jackson13.96aTXPlano EastRON MCNEIL InvitationalFri, Apr 8
12Torrey Campbell13.96aFLBarron CollierFHSAA 3A Track and Field ChampionshipsFri, May 6
12Kowan Scott13.96aPAWilson Area (11)PIAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 28
29.12Tremaine Banks13.99aFLDillardFHSAA 3A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 27
12Daniel Mcfadden13.99awVAHeritage (Newport News)VHSL Group AAA State Championships Sat, Jun 4
11Isacc Williams13.99aNJWillingboroNJSIAA Group Championships 2,3 & NP BSat, Jun 4
32.11Daniel Brooks14.00awTXRockdaleClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysFri, Apr 8
11Bruce Barclay14.00aFLBoyd AndersonFHSAA 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 28
12D'Mahl McFadden14.00aNHMerrimack ValleyNew Hampshire Meet of Champions 2011Sat, Jun 4
35.12Aikan Graham14.01aTXRound Rock WestwoodDistrict 16-5AThu, Apr 14
12Elijah Britton14.01aTXEl Paso MontwoodU.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 14
37.12Demetrius Lindo14.02aDCCoolidgeArcadia Invitational Day 2Sat, Apr 9
38.11Trey Holloway14.03awVAGrassfieldVHSL Group AAA State Championships Sat, Jun 4
39.12Cyrus Johnson14.04aFLBlanche ElyFHSAA 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 28
12Josh Thompson14.04aOHSteubenvilleDivision 2 Region 7 ChampionshipsSat, May 28
41.12Sancho Barrett14.05aNYAmityville MemorialNY State Championships 2011Sat, Jun 11
42.11Bryce Grace14.06aTXDallas AdamsDistrict 12-4AThu, Apr 7
43.11Joseph McClary14.08aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 28
12Sam Barkley14.08awCAMater DeiCIF SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 21
45.11Jeremy Tatham14.09aFLSt Thomas AquinasBroward County Athletic Association ChampionshipSat, Mar 26
46.10Christopher Grinley14.10aFLPark Vista CommunityFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 21
12Emarkis Gunn14.10awFLPalm Beach LakesFHSAA 3A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 27
12Jovan Davis14.10aFLWekivaFHSAA 4A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 27
-Mark Branch14.10aTXCopperas CoveUIL Region II-5A Track & Field RegionalsTue, May 3
50.12Jonte Turner14.12aCAIndioCIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 27
12Jordan Schmidt14.12aWIKewauneeWIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 4
52.11Devin Hickey14.13awCAVistaASICS/Mt. Carmel InvitationalSat, Mar 26
11Dapo Akinmoladun14.13aMOGrandviewMSHSAA Class 3 State ChampionshipsSat, May 28
10Ezekiel Elliott14.13aMOJohn BurroughsMSHSAA Class 3 State ChampionshipsSat, May 28
55.11Robert Young14.14cMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 20
56.12David Porter14.15aTXDeSotoDistrict 11-5ATue, Apr 12
11Marcus Finney14.15awVAHeritage (LC)VHSL Northwest Region ChampionshipsFri, May 27
12Adam Abdur-Rahman14.15aNYMiddletownNew Balance Outdoor Nationals SprintsSat, Jun 18
59.12Allen Williams14.16aCABishop O'DowdArcadia Invitational Day 2Sat, Apr 9
12Desmond Wallace14.16aSCLower RichlandSouth Carolina State Meet 2011Sat, May 14
12Adarius Washington14.16aINWarren CentralIHSAA State Finals (Boys)Fri, Jun 3
62.12Chris James14.17aMIEast KentwoodMHSAA Division I L.P. State FinalsSat, Jun 4
63.12Anthony Williams14.18aVAPotomac SeniorGar-Field InvitationalSat, May 7
11Chris Williams14.18aPAStrath HavenPIAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 28
65.12Dwayne Randall14.19aMDLinganoreFrederick County ChampionshipsThu, May 12
11Dondre Echols14.19aMDPotomacMaryland 3A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 28
12Justin Balczak14.19aMICedar SpringsMHSAA Div.2 State Meet Sat, Jun 4
68.12Aric Walden14.20aWANewport1A REGIONAL 6/7 MeetSat, May 21
69.12Phillip Jones14.21aTXWest Orange-StarkLancaster Meet of ChampionsSat, Mar 12
12Kris Hodge14.21awTXForneyClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysFri, Apr 8
11Davison Colimon14.21aFLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 20
12Gary Ford14.21aILDolton (Thornridge)IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011Sat, May 28
12Devin Saunders14.21aCARancho BernardoSan Diego Section CIF MastersSat, May 28
12Brett Wehmiller14.21aINNew AlbanyIHSAA State Finals (Boys)Fri, Jun 3
75.11Kenneth Walker III14.22aCAJohn F. Kennedy (r)Arcadia Invitational Day 2Sat, Apr 9
12Darrell Butler14.22aFLMiami Carol City SrFHSAA 4A Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 7
12Kevin Baxter14.22aSCIrmoSouth Carolina State Meet 2011Sat, May 14
12Devin Brewer14.22awVAPotomac SeniorVHSL Northwest Region ChampionshipsFri, May 27
11Michael Barton14.22aCADe La SalleNCS Meet of Champions FinalsSat, May 28
12Kaleb Radke14.22aMIAlleganWolverine Conference Championship MeetTue, May 31
81.11Rayshawn Jenkins14.23aFLAdmiral FarragutFHSAA 1A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 21
-James Gilbert14.23awTXGalena ParkUIL Region III-4A Track & Field MeetTue, May 3
12Jeremy Dorsey14.23aMDLinganoreMD Class 3A West Regional ChampionshipThu, May 19
11Ramon Vargas14.23aCAHuntington BeachCIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 27
12Jermaine Chong14.23aCTWeaverCIAC State Open Championship 2011Mon, Jun 6
86.11Brandon Crear14.24aTXDeSotoDistrict 11-5ATue, Apr 12
9Isaiah Moore14.24aNCWalter WilliamsNCHSAA 3A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 13
11Keithyon Moten14.24awCAIndioCIF SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 21
-Izzy Ogieva14.24aONPickeringCentral Region ChampionshipsThu, May 26
10Wellington Zaza14.24aPAUpper Darby SeniorPIAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 28
11Jermaine Collier14.24aNJTrenton CentralNJSIAA Grp IV ChampionshipFri, Jun 3
92.12Michael Williams14.25aMDDeMatha CatholicWCAC ChampionshipSat, May 21
93.12Robert Semien14.27awTXHumble AtascocitaShirley Crowe InvitationalFri, Apr 1
11Chris Caldwell14.27aMOLafayette (Wildwood)MSHSAA Class 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 28
12Taylor Andrews14.27aILMaple Park (Kaneland)IHSA Boys State AA Finals 2011Sat, May 28
12Rob Mohr14.27aILBataviaIHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011Sat, May 28
97.12Cortney Macon14.28aTXDallas CarterU.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011Sat, May 14
12Keith Brown14.28aWIWauwatosa WestWIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 4
12Darren McCluskey14.28aNJCherokeeNJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011Thu, Jun 9
100.12Spencer Anderson14.29aFLCrestviewFHSAA 3A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 28
11Morgan Cormier14.29awLABro MartinLHSAA 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 6
12Nathan Mueller14.29aINEast NobleIHSAA Regional-Ft. Wayne WayneThu, May 26
103.12Xavier Williams14.30aTXMansfield SummitU.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011Sat, May 14
9Jacob Wright14.30aINHamilton SoutheasternIHSAA Sectional-CarmelThu, May 19
11Greg Caldwell14.30aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthNJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011Thu, Jun 9
106.12Emmanuel Shaw14.31aTXDuncanvilleUIL Region I-5A Track & Field ChampionshipsTue, May 3
12Kyle Mitchell14.31aMDReservoirMaryland 3A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 28
10Kevin Day14.31aPAGlen Mills SchoolsPIAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 28
12Aaron Dillon14.31aWIBrookfield EastWIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 4
110.12Dazmon Blanton14.32aTXDallas LincolnDistrict 12-4AThu, Apr 7

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 21,775)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.