Men's Class C 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 173 Straight Relay Splits - 6 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Thomas Vonderfecht22.14cNEDeshlerTwin Valley Conference Track MeetSat, Apr 30
2.12Garrett Blomstedt22.70aNESutherland PublicSPVA Conference MeetFri, Apr 29
3.12Sam Burtch22.84cNEElmwood-MurdockECNCSat, Apr 30
4.-J.D. Leonard23.10aNEGarden CountyBest in the WestTue, Apr 26
5.10Kaden Huxoll23.14cNECambridgeC-10 Districts Thu, May 12
6.12Brendan Byal23.24cNEOmaha Christian AcademyC-1 District Track MeetThu, May 12
7.12Spencer Jobman23.30aNEBayardEarly BirdFri, Mar 25
8.11Air Stephens23.34cNEOmaha Christian AcademyFalls City Sacred Heart InviteTue, Apr 19
9.12Jacob Sokol23.40aNEMorrillEarly BirdFri, Mar 25
10.11Nathan Rice23.44cNEMorrillGeorge Calvert InvitationalThu, Apr 21
11.11Taylor Linegar23.50aNESouth LoupAnsley/Custer County MeetThu, Apr 28
12.11Ethan Long23.54cNECambridgeArapahoe InvitationalWed, Apr 20
12Josh Boggs23.54cNEArchbishop BerganBergan InviteTue, May 3
14.11Jack Leonard23.60aNEGarden CountyBayard CD InvitationalSat, Apr 2
11Trevor Otzel23.60aNEHersheySPVA Conference MeetFri, Apr 29
16.11Cody Loupin23.64cNEDeshlerDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
11Ty Betka23.64cNESuperiorDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
12Lane Haller23.64cNEGordon-RushvilleGordon-Rushville TriangularThu, Apr 21
11Isaac Johnson23.64cNECambridgeRPAC Conference MeetFri, Apr 29
20.9Colter Glendy23.80aNESouth LoupAnsley/Custer County MeetThu, Apr 28
21.9Tristen Jackson23.84cNEGarden CountyE. Lee Todd InviteSat, Apr 9
12Jesse Young23.84cNEGordon-RushvilleGordon-Rushville TriangularThu, Apr 21
23.10Luke Glenn24.04cNEShelton PublicKenesaw InviteThu, Mar 31
10Gregory Dightman24.04cNEThayer CentralDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
11Zach Kaster24.04cNEJohnson County CentralFreeman InviteTue, May 3
26.11Brandon Stuart24.12aNEBayardGoshen Co. InviteSat, Apr 30
27.12Michael Gohl24.14cNEKearney CatholicGibbon InviteThu, Apr 21
-Trevor Cyboron24.14cNERavennaGibbon InviteThu, Apr 21
29.11Zane Ellis24.20aNESouth LoupAnsley/Custer County MeetThu, Apr 28
30.12Josh Anderson24.24cNEDundy County StrattonMedicine Valley InviteFri, Apr 15
11Ryan Hanousek24.24cNECenturaGibbon InviteThu, Apr 21
32.11Dalton Lockwood24.34cNEKimballBayard CD InvitationalSat, Apr 2
10Taylor Lackey24.34cNEMorrillGeorge Calvert InvitationalThu, Apr 21
34.12Thomas Sughroue24.44cNESouthwest PublicMedicine Valley InviteFri, Apr 15
35.11Michael Enstrom24.54cNEOakland-CraigSnowmelt PPD to 3/31 - Tri CanceledTue, Mar 29
36.11Matthew Cullen24.64cNEPerkins CountyEd Moore InvitationalSat, Apr 2
12Seth Schaldecker24.64cNEHeartland CommunitySandy Creek InviteTue, Apr 5
12Rafael Mora24.64cNEPerkins CountyE. Lee Todd InviteSat, Apr 9
12Clayton Moore24.64cNEFriendDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
11Tomas Estrada24.64cNEDundy County StrattonMedicine Valley InviteFri, Apr 15
41.11Aaron Struker24.70aNESouth LoupElwood InviteFri, Apr 1
42.11Collin DeCora24.74cNEBridgeportTri-State InviteFri, Apr 8
7Simon Wiedel24.74cNEThayer CentralDeshler Dragon InviteThu, Apr 21
11Luke Dlouhy24.74cNEDeshlerTwin Valley Conference Track MeetSat, Apr 30
45.9Travis Wellhoite24.80aNEBridgeportEarly BirdFri, Mar 25
10Kale Gockley24.80aNEChase CountyChase County InviteTue, Apr 19
10Justin German24.80aNEChase CountyChase County InviteTue, Apr 19
48.9Michael McGowan24.84cNEGrand Island Central CatholicGICC InviteFri, Apr 1
9Anthony Shimmin24.84cNEArapahoeMedicine Valley InviteFri, Apr 15
12Austin Kuenning24.84cNEElmwood-MurdockECNCSat, Apr 30
51.12Mikah Schmall24.90aNEBayardEarly BirdFri, Mar 25
52.12Cody Rotert24.93aNEBrownell-TalbotOmaha North InviteThu, Apr 28
53.11Michael Brune24.94cNEHeartland CommunityWilber Clatonia InviteTue, Mar 29
12Aaron Jespersen24.94cNEHemingfordBayard CD InvitationalSat, Apr 2
9Brayden Knapp24.94cNEFriendDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
11Paul Downey24.94cNEDundy County StrattonMedicine Valley InviteFri, Apr 15
11Kellen Unvert24.94cNEFreeman PublicFreeman InviteTue, May 3
58.12Michael Cheloha24.97aNESutherland PublicElm Creek InvitationalThu, May 5
59.12Seth Wardyn25.04cNEGrand Island Central CatholicGICC InviteFri, Apr 1
10Zane Petersen25.04cNECambridgeSouthern Valley TriangularTue, Apr 12
10Macaulay Mumm25.04cNEThayer CentralDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
11Dyllon Kinning25.04cNEAinsworthC-6 DistrictsThu, May 12
63.11Nick Pappas25.10aNEBridgeportGoshen Co. InviteSat, Apr 30
64.12Jordan Gibson25.14cNEHeartland CommunitySutton QuadTue, Mar 22
10Quinton Hite25.14cNEPerkins CountyEd Moore InvitationalSat, Apr 2
12Cody Pachta25.14cNEThayer CentralDel Wicks InvitationalTue, Apr 12
11Caleb Timm25.14cNEElmwood-MurdockJV Plattsmouth InviteMon, Apr 18
10Devon Sullivan25.14cNEGarden CountyMAC Conference Track MeetSat, Apr 30
9Skyler Deloske25.14cNELouisvilleECNCSat, Apr 30
70.-Blake Feller25.17aNEYutanDoane Class C IndoorFri, Mar 18
71.12Allen Muneio25.34cNEKimballBayard CD InvitationalSat, Apr 2
9Jack Tynan25.34cNEGrand Island Central CatholicAurora InviteSat, Apr 9
12Brady Land25.34cNEKimballGoshen Co. InviteSat, Apr 30
74.10Jordan Steffen25.44cNEElmwood-MurdockPlatteview TriangularThu, Mar 24
10Adam Wallace25.44cNEOakland-CraigSnowmelt PPD to 3/31 - Tri CanceledTue, Mar 29
11Chance Harimon25.44cNEBayardBayard CD InvitationalSat, Apr 2
10Lincoln Ruybalid25.44cNEHeartland CommunityHeartland InviteTue, Apr 12
10Nick Behrends25.44cNEJohnson-BrockFreeman InviteTue, May 3
11Kyle Gaylord25.44cNEGarden CountyC-11 District Track MeetThu, May 12
80.-Parker Rew25.49aNEYutanDoane Class C IndoorFri, Mar 18
81.12Zack Scharff25.54cNEShelton PublicKenesaw InviteThu, Mar 31
9TJ Gregory25.54cNECambridgeMcCook JV InvitationalTue, Apr 26
12Linus Anderson25.54cNEKimballC-11 District Track MeetThu, May 12
84.11Austin Kruse25.55aNETri CountyDoane Class C IndoorFri, Mar 18
85.12Misael Garcia25.60aNEChase CountyDundy County-Stratton TwilightFri, May 6
86.11Steihl Reeves25.64cNELouisvilleC-1 District Track MeetThu, May 12
87.9Brandon Bowers25.72aNEBayardGoshen Co. InviteSat, Apr 30
88.9Matthew Sestak25.74cNEPerkins CountyE. Lee Todd InviteSat, Apr 9
10Nick Martin25.74cNEAinsworthJV AinsworthMon, Apr 18
90.12Tatum Renken25.84cNEOakland-CraigSnowmelt PPD to 3/31 - Tri CanceledTue, Mar 29
11Jacob McColloch25.84cNEGarden CountyChase County InviteTue, Apr 19
9James Worden25.84cNEAinsworthValentine InviteFri, May 6
10Nick Lancaster25.84cNEElmwood-MurdockC-2 District MeetThu, May 12
94.11Alec McCurdy25.94cNECambridgeSouthern Valley TriangularTue, Apr 12
11Mike Shoff25.94cNECambridgeArapahoe InvitationalWed, Apr 20
96.10Brady Weinman26.00aNESouth LoupA/M QuadWed, Apr 20
97.10Jacob Wilcynski26.02aNETwin RiverDoane Class C IndoorFri, Mar 18
98.12Bryan Bloom26.04cNEMorrillMitchell InvitationalThu, Apr 7
-Rhett Nordquist26.04cNESt PatrickE. Lee Todd InviteSat, Apr 9
100.12Adam Neels26.14cNEElmwood-MurdockThunderbird InvitationalTue, Apr 5
10Colby Smith26.14cNELouisvilleYutan InviteTue, Apr 12
11Clay Jones26.14cNEDeshlerTwin Valley Conference Track MeetSat, Apr 30
103.10Tyler Brown26.20aNEHersheySPVA Conference MeetFri, Apr 29
104.10Lane Johnson26.21aNEAinsworthSWC MeetSat, Apr 30
105.11Derick Vogt26.24cNEElmwood-MurdockYutan InviteTue, Apr 12
11Brandon Namuth26.24cNEGarden CountyChase County InviteTue, Apr 19
107.10Dylan Foster26.27aNEShelton PublicDoane Class C IndoorFri, Mar 18
-Luiz Battonyai26.27aNETri CountyDoane Class C IndoorFri, Mar 18
109.10Gary Kaplan26.34cNEGordon-RushvilleSidney InviteSat, Mar 26
10Raine Miller26.34cNEBayardBayard CD InvitationalSat, Apr 2

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 173)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.