Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's United States 100m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 339 33" - 25,161 36" - 2 39" 42" Relay Splits - 169 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Jamaica Christiansen13.09aUTTimpanogosPine View InvitationalSat, Mar 24
2.12Traci Hicks13.22awCAPoly (Long Beach)Mt. Sac RelaysSat, Apr 21
3.10Dior Hall13.31awCOGeorge WashingtonColorado State Track and Field ChampionsipsThu, May 17
4.11Sasha Wallace13.33aCAHoly NamesCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
5.11Kendell Williams13.39aGAKellGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
6.12Sara Hicks13.40aUTWoods CrossPine View InvitationalSat, Mar 24
12Alexis Franklin13.40aMDOld Mill SeniorMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
8.12Trinity Wilson13.41aCASt Mary's CollegeStanford InvitationalSat, Apr 7
9.9Kailee Brady13.57aUTDixiePine View InvitationalSat, Mar 24
10.11Jordie Munford13.58aCARancho CucamongaCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
11.12Taije Jordan13.61awTXLancasterClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
12.12Cindy Ofili13.66aMIAnn Arbor HuronMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
11Mollie Williams13.66awNCClaytonNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
14.12Daje Pugh13.69aCAFairfieldCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
15.11Skylar Ross-Ransom13.74aTXHouston Langham CrkUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
16.12Mobolaji Adeokun13.75aMDDuValMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
17.11Samantha Michell13.78aMIReed CityHillsdale Gina RelaysFri, Apr 27
10Pattriana Perry13.78aCAVacavilleCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
19.12Sydney Griffin13.79aGAGeorge Walton CompGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
20.12Elexis Fuller-Stewart13.80aWIMilwaukee Bradley TechnicalHartford InviteFri, May 11
21.10Chantel Ray13.82aVAHamptonVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
22.10Alaysha Johnson13.84aTXSpring WestfieldUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
23.12Alexis Perry13.85awNCCharles E Jordan SeniorNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
24.10Quenee' Dale13.86aMISalineMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
25.9Jasmyne Graham13.89aCAVista MurrietaArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
12Iris Chijioke13.89awCAE. RooseveltBig VIII League FinalsThu, May 3
12Dashauna Ransome13.89aNJIrvingtonNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
28.12Melissa Gonzalez13.90aTXCarrollton CreekviewCarrollton-Farmers Branch ISD RelaysFri, Mar 23
29.12Bianca Jackson13.93aTXGarlandUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Alvonna Blakney13.93awNCWest MecklenburgNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
31.10Kimani Austin-reese13.94aFLMiami CentralFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24
32.12Khadija Stuckey13.96aGALangston HughesGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Vanessa Clerveaux13.96awMABrocktonNew EnglandsSat, Jun 9
34.10Shanel Burr13.97aGANorth Cobb CompClass AAAAA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28
35.11Leah Lott13.98aVALandstownNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
10Daria Cook13.98aCAVacavilleSac-Joaquin Division I FinalsFri, May 18
37.12Amber Sanderson14.01aWILa Crosse LoganWIAA D1 Sectional MeetThu, May 24
38.12Jameka Glades14.02aFLDillardFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24
11Olivia Haggerty14.02aTXRichardsonUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Shamier Little14.02aILChicago (Lindblom)IHSA Class 2A Girls State FinalsFri, May 18
41.-Ashley Ivey14.03aGAWashington CountyGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
11Hunter Roberts14.03awNCSouthwest GuilfordNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
12Taranisha Taylor14.03aVAWestern BranchVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
44.12Kaprice James14.05aNJAbraham ClarkNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
12Samantha Jensen14.05awNJCentral RegionalNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
46.12Jordan Ward14.06awTXAlvordUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
47.12Jennifer Cannon14.07aTNTennesseeTimes-News RelaysFri, May 4
11Kortni Smyers-Jones14.07aCASan LeandroCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
49.12Shemiah Brooks14.08awNCSouthwest GuilfordNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
50.12Autumn Burnette14.09aGAPeachtree RidgeGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Cheyenne Hutchinson14.09aNCHopewell4A West RegionalSat, May 12
10Ebony Crear14.09aCAMaranathaCIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 25
12Taylor Larch-Miller14.09awCATorrey PinesCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
11Betsy Garnick14.09awNHBishop GuertinNew EnglandsSat, Jun 9
55.12Monti Willis14.10aGACampbellClass AAAAA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28
11Anasterasia Terrell14.10aGAHowardGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Laticia Sims14.10aMIFarmington Hills HarrisonMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
10Patrycja Dziekonska14.10aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
59.11Sherrelle Jordan14.11aAZChandlerChandler Rotary InvitationalSat, Mar 24
10Gabby Williams14.11aNVReedNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
61.11Micha Auzenne14.12aCASt Francis (Mountain View)CIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
62.12Skyler Carpenter14.13aINWestviewIHSAA Girls State FinalsFri, Jun 1
63.10Kiana Hawn14.14aTXForneyUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
-Alexis Ambures14.14aTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauUIL 3A State Track & Field MeetSat, May 12
12Faith Washington14.14aOHReynoldsburgDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
66.12Bria Love14.15awTXDeSotoRegion II-5AFri, Apr 27
12Jade Childs14.15aIDCapital5A State MeetSat, May 19
68.11Syrea Hicks14.16aCABakersfieldSWYL FinalsTue, May 1
-Jalisha Knight14.16aGAToombs CountyGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
70.10Ariel Jones14.17awTXHumble AtascocitaClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
11Taliyah Brooks14.17aTXWichita Falls RiderUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Ladonna Caston14.17aILHarvey (Thornton)IHSA Class 3A Girls PrelimsThu, May 17
10Kymber Payne14.17aCAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
12Asia Bange14.17aOHWalnut RidgeOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
75.11Altoniece Williams14.18aFLMiami NorthwesternFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24
12Taylor Thomas14.18aCACanyon (Canyon Country)CIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
77.12Jasmine Wilson14.19awFLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)FHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
78.11Johna' Whitaker14.20aFLPine ForestFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
10Emma Spagnola14.20awILAurora (West)IHSA Class 3A Girls PrelimsThu, May 17
80.12Ki'Lesia Perry14.21aOHMarion FranklinDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
10Danielle Delgado14.21aNJFranklinNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
82.12Lacey Dent14.22aALSt. Paul's EpiscopalMobile Challenge of ChampionsSat, Apr 7
10Kami Norton14.22aTXAlbanyBrownwood Regional Qualifiers Thu, Apr 19
12India Hammond14.22aGARedanClass AAAA EAST SectionalSat, Apr 28
11Nora McKiver14.22aNCT W AndrewsNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Emily Dawidczyk14.22awMAOxfordNew EnglandsSat, Jun 9
87.10Daeshon Gordon14.23aFLBoyd AndersonFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
10Kelsey Roy14.23aTXHouston Cyp. FallsUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10Ashlee Moore14.23awAZHamiltonGolden West InvitationalSat, Jun 9
90.11Jenna Alworth14.24cNEGarden CountyMAC Conference Track MeetSat, Apr 28
12Remey Abrought14.24aMOLee's Summit NorthClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11Taylor Craft14.24aCANewark MemorialCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
93.12Brie Simmons14.25aCADel OroSac-Joaquin Section Masters FinalsFri, May 25
11Chantel Richardson14.25aOHWest GeaugaOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
95.12Ariel Truitt14.26aGASandy CreekGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
10Christine London14.26aMDHowardMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12Demetra Taylor14.26aINNorthropIHSAA Girls State FinalsFri, Jun 1
98.12Jourdan Doffeny14.27aTXSan Antonio HighlandsUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
99.12Kinshasa Bradley14.28aMSRaymondMHSAA 4A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Heather Smith14.28aVAGreat BridgeVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
101.10Amber Lewis14.29aGARoswellClass AAAAA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28
102.12Jessica McCaskill14.30aILBelleville (East)IHSA Girls Class 3A State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
12Racquel Moses14.30aMDMilford MillMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11Akayla Anderson14.30aNYBenjamin CardozoNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
12Jessica Gelibert14.30aNYBay ShoreNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
106.11Antonisha Stewart14.31aTXCarrollton RanchviewDistrict 12-3AThu, Apr 12
-Abigail Sheppard14.31awTXCueroRegion IV-3AFri, Apr 27
10Taylor Klein14.31awCOMullenLiberty Bell Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
11Kayla Coley14.31aPACheltenhamPIAA District 1 AAA and AA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
110.10Chelsea Crayton14.32aGAHillgrove (Cobb)Class AAAAA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 25,161)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.