Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Division II High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 122 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Emily Gerard5' 6.00AZCatalina FoothillsMario Castro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
2.10Danielle Spargur5' 5.00AZSunrise MountainValley ClassicSat, Apr 21
3.11Ariel Nelson5' 4.00AZShadow RidgeShadow Ridge vs. Cesar Chavez @ VerradoWed, Mar 7
11Kaysee Pilgrim5' 4.00AZBarry GoldwaterHusky InviteFri, Mar 16
12Sophia Cole5' 4.00AZGila RidgeGila Valley Region Track & FieldSat, Apr 28
6.12Brittany Jones5' 2.20AZCanyon Del OroWillie Williams InvitationalFri, Mar 16
11Alyssa Thompson5' 2.20AZSalpointe CatholicWillie Williams InvitationalSat, Mar 17
8.12Emma Worlton5' 2.00AZSunrise MountainLions InviteSat, Mar 10
9Kelly Costello5' 2.00AZCampo VerdeSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
10.11Victoria Ignace5' 1.42AZCoconinoAZ State Combined Events ChampionshipFri, May 18
11.12Brittany Reed5' 1.00AZDesert EdgeAgua Fria District/Buckeye DistrictFri, May 4
12.12Olivia Goff5' 0.00AZCanyon Del OroCanyon del Oro vs. SalpointeWed, Mar 7
11Taylor Yantis5' 0.00AZParadise ValleyHusky InviteFri, Mar 16
12Hailey Huffman5' 0.00AZQueen Creek7th Annual Basha Co-ED RelaysFri, Mar 30
12Destiny Dilworth5' 0.00AZGila RidgeBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
12Aulexus Hull5' 0.00AZMcClintockHohokam InvitationalFri, Apr 20
11Tiana Conner5' 0.00AZPoston ButteApache Junction InvitationalFri, Apr 20
11Fernanda Mendoza5' 0.00AZNogalesDivision II State ChampionshipsWed, May 9
19.10Lindsey Lowman4' 11.06AZBradshaw MountainAZ State Combined Events ChampionshipFri, May 18
20.12Paige Ellis4' 11.00AZMaricopaMaricopa QualifierWed, Mar 21
10Abby Bacon4' 11.00AZMohaveHavasu Last Chance MeetWed, Apr 25
22.12Amarielle Hall4' 10.27AZSahuaroWillie Williams InvitationalSat, Mar 17
23.10Jordyn Shields4' 10.00AZSunrise MountainTolleson InvitationalSat, Mar 3
12Dieynaba Sy4' 10.00AZSouth MountainDysart, South Mtn. WestviewWed, Mar 21
12Janae Saunders4' 10.00AZMaricopaChandler Rotary InvitationalSat, Mar 24
12Kelley Kemp4' 10.00AZSunnyslopeGlendale Union District RelaysFri, Mar 30
11Ellie Baty4' 10.00AZCoconinoRed Rock InvitationalSat, Mar 31
9Megan Freeman4' 10.00AZSunrise MountainWrangler InvitationalThu, Apr 5
11Alejandra Mendoza4' 10.00AZNogalesMario Castro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
12Miranda Guzman4' 10.00AZLa Joya CommunityTolleson District MeetWed, Apr 25
12Clarissa Alvarez4' 10.00AZNogalesDivision II State ChampionshipsWed, May 9
32.10Marissa Hoffman4' 8.50AZCoconinoSedona InvitationalWed, Apr 11
33.9MacKenzie O'Hearn4' 8.00AZCactus ShadowsCactus Shadows vs Notre Dame PrepWed, Feb 29
11Raymie Poole4' 8.00AZMcClintockAztec InvitationalSat, Mar 3
12Michelle Barton4' 8.00AZCoconinoTolleson Invitational EliteSat, Mar 3
10Jamie Holliday4' 8.00AZSahuaroSahuaro & Flowing WellsWed, Mar 7
12Robin Malanowski4' 8.00AZShadow MountainRattler Booster Invitational (formerly North Canyon Invite)Sat, Mar 10
10Katelyn Jenkins4' 8.00AZSahuaroSahuaro/Immacuclate Heart vs. Canyon del OroWed, Mar 14
10Cynterri Roberts4' 8.00AZVista GrandeMarana, Desert View, Vista GrandeWed, Mar 28
9Madison` Wichmann4' 8.00AZThunderbirdGlendale Union District RelaysFri, Mar 30
9Alyxandra Perlak4' 8.00AZPrescottBradshaw Mountain vs PrescottWed, Apr 4
11Shannon Sylvester4' 8.00AZShadow RidgeWestside InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9Asia Powell4' 8.00AZVista GrandeGreenway InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Leosha Barker4' 8.00AZSouth MountainValley ClassicSat, Apr 21
12Alyssa Williams4' 8.00AZGila RidgeGila Valley Region Track & FieldSat, Apr 28
11Michelle Watson4' 8.00AZYumaGila Valley Region Track & FieldSat, Apr 28
10Megan Dentler4' 8.00AZVerradoLast Knight QualifierWed, May 2
48.11Savanah McLain4' 6.00AZIronwood RidgeToro RelaysFri, Mar 2
11Janelle Scott4' 6.00AZDesert EdgeTolleson Invitational EliteSat, Mar 3
9Megan Morgan4' 6.00AZCanyon Del OroCanyon del Oro vs. SalpointeWed, Mar 7
10Emily Herrington4' 6.00AZApolloMoon Valley vs. Apollo, Thunderbird, Glendale and NW ChristianWed, Mar 7
9Rylee Dallaire4' 6.00AZSunrise Mountainvs. Desert EdgeWed, Mar 7
9Ravin Miller4' 6.00AZCanyon Del OroSahuaro/Immacuclate Heart vs. Canyon del OroWed, Mar 14
12Kristina Aprahamian4' 6.00AZCatalina FoothillsWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
10Alex Berman4' 6.00AZCatalina FoothillsWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
12Amber Bonnet4' 6.00AZSahuaroWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
10Jay Sneeden4' 6.00AZPrescottKingman vs. Prescott, Beaver DamWed, Mar 21
11Sydney Oram4' 6.00AZQueen CreekChandler Rotary InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12Andee Shelton4' 6.00AZVerradoNorth Canyon vs. Shadow Ridge vs. VerradoWed, Mar 28
10Kendall Welton4' 6.00AZIronwood RidgeIronwood Ridge/Amphi vs. Canyon del OroWed, Mar 28
11Sidney Oram4' 6.00AZQueen Creek7th Annual Basha Co-ED RelaysFri, Mar 30
10Jorie Mayfield4' 6.00AZMarcos De Niza7th Annual Basha Co-ED RelaysFri, Mar 30
12Kayla Tietjen4' 6.00AZQueen CreekWednesday QualifierWed, Apr 4
11Marissa Mantzey4' 6.00AZLibertyWestside InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Katherine Lowery4' 6.00AZThunderbirdGreenway InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9Madison Goss4' 6.00AZVerradoVerrado, Sunnyslope Vs. Buckeye Wed, Apr 18
10Lauren Kosinski4' 6.00AZSalpointe CatholicMario Castro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
12Rukiya Garland4' 6.00AZSouth MountainValley ClassicSat, Apr 21
9Jessica Noonan4' 6.00AZWashingtonHal Anders Invitational at Apollo HSSat, Apr 21
10Melina Theriault4' 6.00AZFlagstaff80th Annual Winslow Track & Field ClassicFri, Apr 27
10kylie Morris4' 6.00AZBradshaw MountainLast Knight QualifierWed, May 2
9Cassie Block4' 6.00AZCampo VerdeSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
73.9Katilynn Knott4' 5.94AZCoconinoAZ State Combined Events ChampionshipFri, May 18
74.12Marissa Jiminez4' 5.00AZPeoriaSun Angel Track ClassicSat, Apr 7
9Emily Pompa4' 5.00AZVerradoAgua Fria District/Buckeye DistrictFri, May 4
76.12Suzie DeSalvo4' 4.00AZCactus ShadowsCactus Shadows vs Notre Dame PrepWed, Feb 29
10Brooke Lind4' 4.00AZQueen CreekDesert ClassicSat, Mar 3
12Crista Ortiz4' 4.00AZParadise ValleyCactus @ Paradise ValleyWed, Mar 7
11Avery Hunt4' 4.00AZLa Joya CommunityPinnacle vs LaJoya, HorizonWed, Mar 7
12Amber Burnette4' 4.00AZSahuaroSahuaro & Flowing WellsWed, Mar 7
9Leslie Garcia4' 4.00AZApolloMoon Valley vs. Apollo, Thunderbird, Glendale and NW ChristianWed, Mar 7
12Ariana Caro4' 4.00AZShadow MountainRattler Booster Invitational (formerly North Canyon Invite)Sat, Mar 10
11Melody Clarke4' 4.00AZMohaveLions InviteSat, Mar 10
12Meghann Kreckler4' 4.00AZRaymond S KellisLions InviteSat, Mar 10
9Maury Farr4' 4.00AZVerradoLions InviteSat, Mar 10
9Christine Dunbar4' 4.00AZFlowing WellsWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
12Rachael Bonow4' 4.00AZApache JunctionRound Valley InvitationalFri, Mar 16
10Sedona Aulik4' 4.00AZApache JunctionRound Valley InvitationalFri, Mar 16
10Kayla Lienehan4' 4.00AZSahuaroSahuaro, Nogales, SabinoWed, Mar 21
9K Sampson4' 4.00AZSouth MountainDysart, South Mtn. WestviewWed, Mar 21
11Ariel Pereira4' 4.00AZPueblo MagnetFlowing Wells/Rio Rico/Pueble/IHWed, Mar 21
12Taryn Johnson4' 4.00AZCopper CanyonChandler Rotary InvitationalFri, Mar 23
11Jenna Campbell4' 4.00AZMoon ValleyGlendale Union District RelaysFri, Mar 30
10Trea Wagner4' 4.00AZMarcos De Niza7th Annual Basha Co-ED RelaysFri, Mar 30
11Kaylee Dornan4' 4.00AZGreenwayGlendale Union District RelaysFri, Mar 30
9Sarah Young4' 4.00AZThunderbirdGlendale Union District RelaysFri, Mar 30
11Breanna O Connor4' 4.00AZFlagstaffRed Rock InvitationalSat, Mar 31
10Jenny Himmes4' 4.00AZRaymond S KellisHal Anders Invitational at Apollo HSSat, Apr 21
10Hallie Theriault4' 4.00AZFlagstaff80th Annual Winslow Track & Field ClassicFri, Apr 27
100.11Breanna O'Connor4' 3.97AZFlagstaffAZ State Combined Events ChampionshipFri, May 18
101.9Kelsee Hawes4' 2.79AZPoston ButteAZ State Combined Events ChampionshipFri, May 18
102.11Summer Crewse4' 2.00AZQueen CreekDesert ClassicSat, Mar 3
9Sam Lindstrom4' 2.00AZCactus ShadowsFountain Hills vs Cactus ShadowsWed, Mar 7
11Desiree Dilworth4' 2.00AZGila RidgeOptimist Desert Classic Relay'sSat, Mar 10
12Krisa Duff4' 2.00AZShadow MountainRattler Booster Invitational (formerly North Canyon Invite)Sat, Mar 10
11Katherine Gaul4' 2.00AZSahuaroSahuaro/Immacuclate Heart vs. Canyon del OroWed, Mar 14
10Jennifer Barras4' 2.00AZPrescottKingman vs. Prescott, Beaver DamWed, Mar 21
9Amber Curtis4' 2.00AZSahuaroSahuaro, Nogales, SabinoWed, Mar 21
11Katy Lee4' 2.00AZWashingtonGlendale Union District RelaysFri, Mar 30
9Cassidy Jones4' 2.00AZGreenwayGreenway InvitationalSat, Apr 14

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 122)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.