Men's Division II 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 377 Relay Splits - 51 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Jordan McLamb48.63aAZSouth MountainDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
2.12Collin Coulter49.23aAZIronwood RidgeDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
3.11Marquis Savage49.26aAZWashingtonDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
4.11Denzel Woods49.34aAZPueblo MagnetSabino InvitationalThu, Apr 26
5.12Eric Esparza49.48aAZSunrise MountainDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
6.12Bernard Lopez49.60aAZShadow RidgeLast Knight QualifierWed, May 2
7.12Armani Gates50.27aAZArcadiaQueen Creek InvitationalSat, Apr 21
8.11Ethan Homan50.34aAZCactus ShadowsValley ClassicSat, Apr 21
9.12Noah Suhr50.38aAZWashingtonHal Anders Invitational at Apollo HSSat, Apr 21
10.12Brandon Senior50.44aAZNotre Dame PrepNorth East Valley ChampionshipTue, May 1
11.12Keon Savage50.45aAZCasa Grande UnionToro InviteFri, Apr 13
12.12Jeffrey Light50.50aAZThunderbirdDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
13.11Tyler Dink50.54cAZVerrado400-800 Times trialsWed, Apr 25
14.12Billy Fraser50.55aAZMohaveDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
15.12Scott Simpson50.66aAZSouth MountainDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
16.11David Figueroa50.77aAZNogalesMario Castro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
17.10Tyler Berson50.82aAZIronwood RidgeDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
18.12Connor Howard50.84cAZLibertySunrise Mt. vs. LibertyWed, Apr 18
19.11Braxton Nickerson50.86aAZApolloHal Anders Invitational at Apollo HSSat, Apr 21
20.11Ricky Donald50.88aAZApache JunctionSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
21.10Jelani Brice-Moore50.94cAZVerrado400-800 Times trialsWed, Apr 25
22.12Jalen Zambrano50.98aAZMcClintockDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
23.11Chad Williford51.04cAZLibertyLiberty vs. Kingman, Betty FairfaxWed, Mar 28
24.12Tony Dean51.05aAZBetty H FairfaxDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
25.12Brian Drew51.11aAZMarcos De NizaBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
26.11Ryan Olson51.20aAZSunrise MountainPeoria District MeetFri, May 4
27.11Colton Browne51.23aAZDesert EdgeDivision II State ChampionshipsSat, May 12
28.12William Wallace51.31aAZSalpointe CatholicAZ State Combined Events ChampionshipFri, May 18
29.12Jonathan Stokoe51.32aAZCanyon Del OroSabino InvitationalThu, Apr 26
30.9Nathan Roehl51.43aAZVerradoAgua Fria District/Buckeye DistrictFri, May 4
31.10Jude Ruiz51.62aAZSahuaroSoutheastern Arizona Final QualifierThu, May 3
32.11Khristopher Davis51.72aAZPoston ButteSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
33.12Christopher Herrera51.75aAZFlowing WellsMario Castro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
34.11Rikiya Bain51.82aAZRaymond S KellisHal Anders Invitational at Apollo HSSat, Apr 21
35.11Jordan Boys52.06aAZCampo VerdeSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
36.12Aaron King52.08aAZParadise ValleyParadise Valley District MeetWed, Apr 25
37.12Ray Sanchez52.10aAZGila RidgeGila Valley Region Track & FieldSat, Apr 28
38.12Devyn Duke52.24aAZBetty H FairfaxPUHSD Championships 4/25-27Wed, Apr 25
39.10Darren Dorsey52.41aAZThunderbirdGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
40.11Adam Muller52.47aAZRaymond S KellisPeoria District MeetFri, May 4
41.11Emmanuel Owens52.48aAZSunnyslopeGreenway InvitationalSat, Apr 14
42.12Steven Roessig52.69aAZCoconinoLions InviteSat, Mar 10
43.12Jason Romero52.76aAZMohaveLast Knight QualifierWed, May 2
44.11Ian Stoddard52.78aAZSunrise MountainWolves ClassicSat, Apr 28
45.12Shai Harris52.80aAZIndependenceSun Angel Track ClassicSat, Apr 7
46.12Robbie Veloz52.86aAZLibertyLions InviteSat, Mar 10
11Wesley Pritchett52.86aAZFlowing WellsWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
48.12Alec Stewart52.87aAZCactus ShadowsHusky InviteFri, Mar 16
12Nefi Torres52.87aAZNogalesSabino InvitationalThu, Apr 26
50.12Eugenio Morales52.97aAZMcClintockAztec InvitationalSat, Mar 3
10Jerry Ruiz52.97aAZSahuaroSabino InvitationalThu, Apr 26
12Chase Hellan52.97aAZThunderbirdGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
53.9Devin Knight53.07aAZMoon ValleyWolves ClassicSat, Apr 28
54.11Joseph Cortez53.12aAZApolloGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
55.11Keegan Weinberg53.17aAZMcClintockHohokam InvitationalFri, Apr 20
56.12Kendall Fielder53.24aAZFlowing WellsWillie Williams InvitationalSat, Mar 17
57.12Weston Myers53.32aAZFlagstaffPeaks Classic InvitationalSat, May 5
58.12Randel Barber53.34cAZMaricopaCoolidge/VCHS/MaricopaWed, Mar 28
59.12Jose Lopez53.37aAZGila RidgeGreenway InvitationalSat, Apr 14
60.10Domanick Page-Whitaker53.41aAZAgua Fria UnionHohokam InvitationalFri, Apr 20
61.9Bernado Bravo53.44cAZAgua Fria UnionDeer Valley vs. Moon Valley and Agua FriaWed, Mar 28
10Alan Galicia53.44cAZLibertyLiberty, St. Marys & Arizona Lutheran & VerradoWed, Apr 11
63.12Aaron Munoz53.45aAZPoston ButteSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
64.12Isaiah Polk53.46aAZMoon ValleyWestside InvitationalSat, Apr 14
65.12Sayre Stewart53.47aAZCanyon Del OroSahuaro/Immacuclate Heart vs. Canyon del OroWed, Mar 14
66.10Dejon Thompson53.48aAZQueen CreekChandler Rotary InvitationalFri, Mar 23
67.10Omer Samir53.52aAZSunnyslopeGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
68.11Matthew Lyons53.54cAZShadow RidgeShadow Ridge, Kingman @ Cesar ChavezWed, Apr 18
69.10Brian Jacobs53.56aAZSahuaroWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
70.10Arturo Vargas53.57aAZYumaGila Valley Region Track & FieldSat, Apr 28
71.10Andres Serrano53.62aAZNogalesDesert Cat ClassicSat, Mar 31
72.10Jacob Walters53.67aAZLibertyPeoria District MeetFri, May 4
73.10Brandon Urbina53.77aAZSahuaroMario Castro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
74.11Arthur Belvins53.82aAZIndependenceGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
75.11Josh Stegner53.83aAZPoston ButteValley District ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
12Eduardo Ramos53.83aAZGlendaleGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
77.10Pablo Rascon53.89aAZAgua Fria UnionWolves ClassicSat, Apr 28
78.11Michael Graff53.92aAZQueen CreekWednesday QualifierWed, Apr 4
79.11Peter Manur53.94aAZBetty H FairfaxLast Chance State QualifierFri, May 4
80.12Edwin Lee53.95aAZThunderbirdGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
81.10Anthony Burley53.97aAZSahuaroWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
82.12Ryan Townsend54.01aAZFlagstaffPeaks Classic InvitationalSat, May 5
83.10Steven Dumas54.08aAZCoconinoSedona InvitationalWed, Apr 11
84.11Phillip Eby54.11aAZPrescottYavapai County ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
85.9Max VanKempen54.12aAZParadise ValleyBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
86.9Alex-John Wilson54.14aAZIndependenceGlendale Union District Meet FinalsFri, May 4
87.11Ryan McHenry54.20aAZCatalina FoothillsWillie Williams InvitationalThu, Mar 15
88.12Jared Senne54.21aAZSahuaroSahuaro/Immacuclate Heart vs. Canyon del OroWed, Mar 14
89.9Scooter Bankofier54.22aAZNotre Dame PrepWolves ClassicSat, Apr 28
90.10Nathan Francois54.25aAZNotre Dame PrepNorth East Valley ChampionshipTue, May 1
91.10Nojeem Adebule54.28aAZTempeBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
92.12Gilberto Rios54.33aAZTempeChandler Rotary InvitationalFri, Mar 23
93.10Austin Kee54.39aAZSunrise MountainValley ClassicSat, Apr 21
94.12Kendel Childs54.40aAZLa Joya CommunityTolleson InvitationalSat, Mar 3
10Chris Orosco54.40aAZTempeBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
96.11Devin DeBevec54.44cAZParadise Valley Chaparral @ Paradise ValleyWed, Apr 11
97.11Zachary Testerman54.46aAZSahuaritaBill Taylor Kiwanis InvitationalSat, Mar 31
98.11Josh Aberle54.48aAZMcClintockAztec InvitationalSat, Mar 3
99.11John Riordan54.49aAZShadow MountainNorth East Valley ChampionshipTue, May 1
100.9Kyle McCune54.56aAZNotre Dame PrepHohokam InvitationalFri, Apr 20
101.10Basel Shaban54.57aAZBarry GoldwaterNW Region MeetWed, May 2
102.10Jason Yanes54.59aAZSunrise MountainLions InviteSat, Mar 10
103.11Niko Garcia54.60aAZDesert EdgeTolleson InvitationalSat, Mar 3
104.12Julio Palacios54.63aAZNogalesSabino InvitationalThu, Apr 26
105.11Andres Clement54.66aAZNogalesTed James InvitationalSat, Mar 3
11Chris Broudy54.66aAZMarcos De NizaBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
107.11Jordan Brunner54.70aAZVista GrandeSE Valley ChampionshipWed, May 2
108.10Jameel Jackson54.72aAZSahuaroDesert Cat ClassicSat, Mar 31
109.9John Cherrington54.78aAZIronwood RidgeDesert Cat ClassicSat, Mar 31
110.10Tim Byrd54.80aAZMaricopaQueen Creek InvitationalSat, Apr 21

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 377)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.