Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Central 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 833 Relay Splits - 13 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Christian King10.61aCACentennialArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
2.12Terrell Green10.74aCAEdisonSanger Metric ClassicFri, Apr 20
11Andrew Ballin10.74cCAHooverNYL CHAMPIONSHIPSThu, May 3
4.10Brailin Paulino10.80awCAClovis WestTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
11Luis Matos10.80aCAGolden ValleyCIF AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTHWed, May 9
6.12Ramiro Barraza10.84aCABakersfieldCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
7.12Jared Cape10.88awCABuchananTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
8.9Joey Souza10.89aCAKingsburgCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
9.11Nick Wilson10.92awCACentral (East)TRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
10.11Jordan Neal-Davis10.93awCAHooverReedley InvitationalFri, Apr 27
11.12Tyler Wonnell10.94awCABuchananTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Brendyn Heath10.94aCATehachapiCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
13.10Charles Wheeler10.97aCABullardCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
14.12Jalen Watson10.99awCAMt. WhitneyWYL Varsity ChampionshipsFri, May 4
15.10Kevin Nutt11.02awCAEdisonReedley InvitationalFri, Apr 27
11Marcus Rose11.02awCAClovis NorthTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Vadal McDonald11.02aCAEdisonCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
18.12Titus Garrett11.03aCASan Joaquin MemorialCIF North Area ChampionshipsWed, May 9
19.11Cedric Castro11.06awCABuchananTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Devon Gomez11.06aCAGolden WestCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
21.12Cody Jones11.08aCAHighlandKern InviteFri, Mar 16
10Brandon Randel11.08awCARedwood (Visalia)WYL Varsity ChampionshipsFri, May 4
23.10Corey Collins11.10aCAStockdaleCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
24.12Cameo Goree11.13aCABullardCIF North Area ChampionshipsWed, May 9
25.12Manuel Conde11.15aCAClovis EastCIF North Area ChampionshipsWed, May 9
26.11Billy East11.17aCAKingsburgExeter Monarch InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12Ray Alcaraz11.17aCAMt. WhitneyCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
28.11Elijah Baier11.19aCAHighlandPatriot GamesFri, Apr 20
29.10Naridd Choun11.20aCARooseveltFrosh-Soph West Coast RelaysFri, Mar 30
9Savion Simms11.20aCACentral (East)Reedley InvitationalFri, Apr 27
12Matt Parker11.20awCAClovis WestTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
32.10Dominic Frasch11.22aCAGarces MemorialTitan Top 9 Frosh/Soph MeetThu, Apr 19
12Joey Stuart11.22aCAGarces MemorialCIF AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTHWed, May 9
34.10Joe Herrera11.23aCATulare WesternEYL League ChampionshipSat, May 5
35.12Louis Bennett11.26awCAIndependenceSWYL FinalsTue, May 1
36.12Stephen Saldate11.27aCASelmaSanger Metric ClassicFri, Apr 20
12Adam Herring11.27awCAHanford WestWYL Varsity ChampionshipsFri, May 4
38.9Marcus Watkins11.28aCABakersfieldCIF AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTHWed, May 9
39.11DeShawn Snell11.31aCALemooreReedley InvitationalFri, Apr 27
40.12Jakell Randle11.32aCAMira MonteExeter Monarch InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12Victor Godinez11.32aCACaruthersExeter Monarch InvitationalFri, Mar 23
10Patrick Moultrie11.32aCACentral (East)Sanger Metric ClassicFri, Apr 20
12Gary Henry11.32awCAEl DiamanteWYL Varsity ChampionshipsFri, May 4
44.10Adarius Rowel11.33aCAStockdaleKern InviteFri, Mar 16
45.12Devon Loftin11.34cCALemooreHanford West/LemooreWed, Mar 21
12Jeremy Hudson11.34aCAKings ChristianESL League ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
47.12Devontay Gary11.35aCACoalingaCVC vs. KingsburgWed, Apr 18
9Anthony Mariscal11.35awCALiberty - BakersfieldSWYL FinalsTue, May 1
10Christian Sanchez11.35awCAEl DiamanteWYL Varsity ChampionshipsFri, May 4
50.10Eduardo Nevarez11.36aCAPortervilleCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
51.12Akeem Alexander11.38awCAMadera SouthLemoore/Kiwanis InvitationalFri, Apr 13
11John Delano11.38aCACoalingaCVC vs. KingsburgWed, Apr 18
12Shannon Edwards11.38aCARidgeviewSEYL/SYL League Finals MeetWed, May 2
54.12Chris Riddle11.39aCAWascoSierra/Sequoia DIV 2 ChampionshipsWed, May 9
55.12Norrius Lee11.40aCAHooverHoover,Madera,Madera SouthTue, Mar 6
12Miguel Lastra11.40aCAMcFarlandSierra/Sequoia DIV 2 ChampionshipsWed, May 9
57.12Jermal Clark11.42aCAMt. WhitneySanger Spring ClassicSat, Mar 3
11Mark Rollins11.42aCABuchananCIF North Area ChampionshipsWed, May 9
59.9Chadd Black11.43aCAHanford WestCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
12Dontay Ross11.43aCACentennialCIF AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTHWed, May 9
61.12Jonathan Zermeno11.44cCADelanoQuad Meet: Wasco,Delano, Kennedy, ChavezThu, Mar 1
12Aaron Morgan11.44cCAClovis WestTri way Clovis-Clovis West-CentralWed, Mar 28
11Angus Bellue11.44cCAGarces MemorialGarces @ HighlandThu, Mar 29
10Xavier Lopez11.44cCAMission OakPorterville/Mission Oak/DelanoThu, Mar 29
11Damitri Watson11.44cCARedwood (Visalia)Redwood vs EL DiamanteWed, Apr 11
12Micah Ladezma11.44cCABullardROOSEVELT VS FRESNO BULLARD VS MADERATue, Apr 17
12John Barton11.44aCARidgeviewSEYL/SYL League Finals MeetWed, May 2
68.11Jakob Stevens11.46aCATulare UnionEYL League ChampionshipSat, May 5
69.11Julian Gonzalez11.47aCAMonacheExeter Monarch InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12BJ Nard11.47awCAFrontierSWYL FinalsTue, May 1
10Noah Frazier11.47awCACentennialSWYL FinalsTue, May 1
12Demarko Neely11.47aCAWashington UnionNSL ChampionshipsWed, May 2
11Allan Taylor11.47aCAHanfordCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
74.10Greg Porter11.48aCAClovisBuchanan Auto TimeFri, Mar 16
11Rolando Torres11.48awCAFoothill (Bakersfield)SEYL/SYL League Finals MeetWed, May 2
12Eric Pov11.48aCAClovis EastTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
11Javaundre Howington11.48aCAWest BakersfieldCIF AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTHWed, May 9
78.12Zachary Clayton11.49awCACentennialSWYL FinalsTue, May 1
12Zach Clark11.49aCATehachapiSierra/Sequoia DIV 2 ChampionshipsWed, May 9
80.12Adrian Jones11.50aCATulare WesternDinuba Central Valley RelaysSat, Feb 25
12Marcus McCoy11.50aCAMadera SouthHoover,Madera,Madera SouthTue, Mar 6
11Eduardo Gonzales11.50aCACoalingaExeter Monarch InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12Chris Ramirez11.50aCAMaderaCIF North Area ChampionshipsWed, May 9
84.11Beau Bradley11.51awCASangerReedley VS Roosevelt-Sanger VS BullardTue, Mar 6
10Lorence Prieto11.51aCAIndependenceCIF AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTHWed, May 9
10Nolan Fain11.51aCABuchananCIF North Area ChampionshipsWed, May 9
87.11Jason Black11.52aCAClovisBuchanan Auto TimeFri, Mar 16
11Evan Whitlock11.52aCAMaderaBill Kearney InvitationalSat, Apr 21
89.10Noah Bessard11.54cCAClovis WestTriangular CW-Clovis-CentralWed, Mar 7
11Adam Johnson11.54cCARedwood (Visalia)Hanford West/LemooreWed, Mar 21
12Anthony Rosa11.54aCALemooreExeter Monarch InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12Fabian Gonzalez11.54cCADelanoPorterville/Mission Oak/Delano Tri meetWed, Mar 28
12Michael Taylor11.54cCAReedleyReedley vs Madera South - EdisonTue, Apr 17
12Kevin Green11.54cCAFoothill (Bakersfield)North vs Foothill (SEYL DUEL)Wed, Apr 18
11Avery Owens11.54cCABullardMadera South vs Fresno, BullardTue, Apr 24
11Sam Blackhurst11.54cCAHighlandFoothill InviteFri, Apr 27
9Khai Williams11.54cCAEdisonNYL/CMAC FS-JV InivitationalTue, May 1
10De'Jonte O'Neal11.54cCABullardNYL/CMAC FS-JV InivitationalTue, May 1
12Robert Thullen11.54aCAMission OakCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
100.11Kamron Mckinney11.55aCAWest BakersfieldKern InviteFri, Mar 16
11James Hosey11.55aCABakersfieldSWYL League Meet #2Wed, Mar 21
10Willshawn Beasley11.55aCAHanford WestHanford Sierra Pacific Larry White InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Matt Bowen11.55aCABuchananFR-SO County ChampionshipsThu, Apr 26
104.12Brock Martin11.56aCARidgeviewKern InviteFri, Mar 16
11Jorge Ibarra11.56aCAStrathmoreMini League Meet Strathmore, Orange Cove,Woodlake, Kings ChristianWed, Mar 21
11Jose Montenegro11.56aCAMcFarlandESL League ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
10JaVaughn Malcolm11.56aCAMt. WhitneyWYL Varsity ChampionshipsFri, May 4
108.10Erik Cisneros11.57aCAFoothill (Bakersfield)SEYL/SYL League Finals MeetWed, May 2
109.12Andrew Benson11.58aCACentral (East)Sanger Spring ClassicSat, Mar 3
11Karunveer Chohan11.58aCABuchananSanger Spring ClassicSat, Mar 3

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 833)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.