Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Central Coast SMR 100-100-200-400m

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
1-1-2-4 - 21 2-1-1-4 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Julian Tuyor
Jarrod Lawson
Byron Marshall
Ryan Severson
1:36.21aCAValley Christian-SJSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
2.-Tim Crawley
Joey Colucci
Nikolai Makarov
Joey Sanfilippo
1:36.96aCABellarmine PrepSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
3.-Matthew Tolbert
Jayshawn Gates-Mouton
Jonathan Alee
Morris Gates-Mouton
1:38.38aCAPalo AltoSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
4.-Tim Branche
Felix Cervantes
Kris Tashiro
Mason Gomez
1:41.13aCAEverett AlvarezNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
5.-Kadri Green
Nick Garcia
Zach Plante
Ben Prudhomme
1:42.00aCAMenlo-AthertonSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
6.-Sid Chi
Lucas Sinnott
Billy Mullins
Jonny Cooper
1:43.00aCASan Lorenzo ValleySt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
7.-Alex Mendoza
Javier Solorio
Morgan Hoggard
Nathan Bishop
1:43.09aCANorth Monterey CountyNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
8.-Relay Team 1:43.11aCANorth SalinasNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
9.-Tyller Byrom
Markus Hopkins
Adrian Lopez
Carlos Millan
1:43.13aCASeasideNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
10.-Relay Team 1:43.48aCASanta CruzNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
11.-Ben White
Terry Lee
Brandon Olivares
Dominic Fusanotti
1:44.38aCAPalmaNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
12.-Angelo Purugganan
Kevin Fizer
Shaneet Kumar
Rishab Verma
1:44.66aCASt Francis (Mountain View)St. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
13.-Griffin Kraemer
Sebastian Surraco
Nic Collazo
Ricky Grau
1:46.49aCASacred Heart PrepSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
14.-Relay Team 1:48.16aCAMontereyNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
15.-Justin Borjon
Tommy Cook
Danny Falore
Randall Guy
1:48.44aCAWoodsideSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
16.-Thomas Chen
Steven Chia
Mirko Mostaghimi
Eric Daetz
1:48.45aCAMountain ViewSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
17.-Relay Team 1:48.87aCAAlisalNorth Salinas Invitational and RelaysSat, Apr 14
18.-Aaron Calabio
Dan Gonsales
Anthony Garcia
Giovani Marconcini
1:49.15aCAArchbishop RiordanSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
19.-Phillip Yamaguchi
Anthony Tran
Matthew Livengood
Wilson Borden
1:49.99aCAEvergreen ValleySt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
20.-Relay Team 1:51.95aCALos AltosEast Bay InvitationalSat, Mar 3
21.-Kahileigh Creamer
Kedar Sudhalkar
Rajat Walia
Sean Kegan
2:01.66aCAFremontSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.