Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's North Coast 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 792 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Lilla McMillan11.76aCATamalpais2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
2.12Marie Veale12.02aCAHerculesNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
3.12Atiya Harvey12.04awCAJames LoganNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
4.10Gabriella Cantrell12.10awCABishop O'DowdSt. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
5.12Noria Mitchell12.26aCADublinDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
6.9Sarah Herron12.28awCASan Ramon ValleySacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
7.12Jasiri Blake12.37aCABerkeleyNCS Bayshore ChampionshipsSat, May 19
8.11Mariah Walker12.43aCAFreedomNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
11LaShall Hamlin12.43aCADeer ValleyNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
10.10Sydney Berry12.44cCAHeritageHeritage vs. Liberty DualWed, Apr 4
11.12Krissy Williams12.52aCATerra LindaMt. Sac RelaysSat, Apr 21
11Kat Hupke12.52aCACalifornia (San Ramon)NCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
12Daniela Pacini12.52aCAHerculesNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
14.11Ali Smith12.54cCAMcKinleyvilleHDN FinalsFri, May 11
10Ariel Pacini12.54awCAHerculesNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
16.12Dezirae Johnson12.55aCAPiner2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
17.12Akeliani Ledesma Turner12.59aCASan LeandroK-Bell InvitationalSat, Mar 10
12Sanita McNeally12.59aCAHerculesWoody Wilson InvitationalFri, Apr 20
19.12Harvey Atiya12.60aCAJames LoganCougar InvitationalSat, Mar 10
11Jasmine Rodriguez12.60aCAHoly NamesStanford InvitationalSat, Apr 7
21.11Danaya Giddens12.61awCAJohn F. Kennedy (r)St. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
22.11Kristin Elam12.66awCACastro ValleyHAAL Championships - TrialsThu, May 10
12Aliyah Wilkins12.66aCASan LeandroHAAL Championships -- FinalsSat, May 12
24.10Kayla Dickerson12.67aCANorthgateNCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
25.12Nikoya Mason12.70aCAPinole ValleyNCS Bayshore ChampionshipsSat, May 19
26.10Ishara Youngblood12.73aCAPinole ValleyFred Faucett InviteSat, Apr 21
27.12Jennifer Goacher12.74cCADel NorteHDN FinalsFri, May 11
28.9Navah Evans12.76awCABishop O'DowdHAAL Championships - TrialsThu, May 10
11Marisa Rodrigues12.76aCACalifornia (San Ramon)NCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
30.11Janelle Bandayrel12.77aCAClayton ValleyMarsh Creek Track & Field InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Brittni Funke12.77aCANovato2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
32.11Bianca Rescalvo12.79aCACollege PreparatoryNCS Class A ChampionshipsSat, May 19
10Precious Akanyirige12.79aCAFoothill (Pleasanton )NCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
34.12Audrena Harlan12.80aCADeer ValleyDeer Valley vs Freedom DualWed, Apr 25
11Anshika Kumar12.80aCAAlameda2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
36.12Candice Bowden12.82awCASan LorenzoHAAL Championships - TrialsThu, May 10
37.10Juliana McCuaig12.83aCAMission San JoseNCS Bayshore ChampionshipsSat, May 19
38.12Kailey Moser12.84cCAHeritageFreedom vs Heritage DualWed, Apr 18
39.10Erika Perez12.86aCAMonte VistaNCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
40.11Nicole Fetsch12.88aCAAmador ValleyNCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
41.10Jamila Payton12.89aCAPinole ValleyFred Faucett InviteSat, Apr 21
42.11Margaret Nwabueze12.90aCAInternational FAISNCS Class A ChampionshipsSat, May 19
43.11Ariell Bostick12.92aCABishop O'DowdNCS Bayshore ChampionshipsSat, May 19
44.11Jasmine Huey12.93aCAPittsburgBVAL Championships Varsity TrialsThu, May 10
45.10Kylee Smith12.94cCAHeritageFreedom vs Heritage DualWed, Apr 18
46.10Jessica Rosen12.97aCAAnalyNCS/Les Schwab Redwood Empire AREATrack & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 19
47.10Jackie Rose12.98aCACollege ParkNCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
10Cicely Walden12.98aCARancho CotateNCS Meet of Champions PrelimsFri, May 25
49.9Kennedy Jones13.01aCACastro ValleyCastro Valley Invite -- Frosh-SophFri, Mar 30
12Tyler Alsobrook13.01awCASan LorenzoHAAL Championships - TrialsThu, May 10
51.9Tylore Bell13.02aCAAmericanMVAL ChampionshipsThu, May 10
10Jessica Forrester13.02aCAClayton ValleyNCS Tri-Valley ChampionshipsSat, May 19
53.12Elyssa Wong13.04cCAMission San JoseMission San Jose vs James LoganWed, Mar 21
10Ronjanee Lillard13.04cCAFreedomFreedom vs Heritage DualWed, Apr 18
10Sydney Gibbs13.04cCAFreedomFreedom vs Heritage DualWed, Apr 18
9Mariama Hilburn13.04aCAPinole ValleyFred Faucett InviteSat, Apr 21
10Melanie Tong13.04cCAAmericanIrvington vs AmericanWed, May 2
58.11Myiesha Simmons13.05aCADublinDan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
11Anna Boer13.05aCAMiramonteDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10Tess Holland13.05aCAConvent of the Sacred HeartNCS Class A ChampionshipsSat, May 19
61.10Adria Revell13.06aCAFoothill (Pleasanton )Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
11Tatiana Misco13.06awCACastro ValleyHAAL Championships - TrialsThu, May 10
11Omara McBride13.06aCAJohn F. Kennedy (r)NCS Bayshore ChampionshipsSat, May 19
64.11Kayla Holland13.07aCAUkiah2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
12Rachel Martin13.07aCAMarin CatholicMCAL ChampionshipsThu, May 10
12Alica Lugo13.07aCAPetalumaNCS/Les Schwab Redwood Empire AREATrack & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 19
67.11Taylor Craft13.08aCANewark MemorialEast Bay InvitationalSat, Mar 3
68.10Ariana Larson13.09aCAPittsburgPittsburg vs Freedom DualWed, Apr 4
69.12Mitchell Kareemah13.10aCASan LorenzoCougar InvitationalSat, Mar 10
70.11Nina Rondoni13.11aCAMonte VistaDan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
9Jazmyn Merchant13.11aCAAmador ValleyDan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
12April Hoffman13.11aCARancho CotateNCS/Les Schwab Redwood Empire AREATrack & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 19
73.10Lemi Mochinaga13.14cCAAmericanMission S.J. vs American vs KennedyThu, Mar 29
11Tristen Cooper13.14cCAHeritageFreedom vs Heritage DualWed, Apr 18
75.12Nicola Beacham13.15aCACasa Grande2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
10Jordan Hinds13.15aCAAcalanesDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Nadine Bradley13.15aCAClear LakeNCS Class A ChampionshipsSat, May 19
78.10Anyel Thomas13.16aCASan Ramon ValleyEast Bay InvitationalSat, Mar 3
11Simone Goldman13.16aCABishop O'DowdDan Gabor InvitationalFri, Mar 9
11Taylor Owyang13.16aCAAlamedaSan Mateo Bearcat InviteSat, Apr 21
81.11Chanel Jones13.17aCAPittsburgMarsh Creek Track & Field InvitationalSat, Mar 17
82.12Hannah Rajs13.18aCAFoothill (Pleasanton )Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
11Jazmin Grisby13.18aCAPittsburgPittsburg vs Freedom DualWed, Apr 4
84.11Erika Serame13.19aCADougherty ValleyDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Prezleigh Moy13.19aCADougherty ValleyDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
86.12Julia Czarnecki13.20aCACarondeletCalifornia RelaysSat, Mar 24
87.11Maya Kaup13.21awCAEurekaNCS/Les Schwab Redwood Empire AREATrack & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 19
88.10Taylor Engelke13.22awCAHealdsburg2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
89.9Sarah Enemark13.23aCAClayton ValleyDeLaSalle/Super 7Sat, Feb 25
90.12Amanda Priestly13.24aCADublinDan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
11Devyn Ruiz13.24aCAHealdsburg2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
9Brittany Brown13.24aCAPittsburgBVAL Championships FinalsSat, May 12
93.10Brandy Bondoc13.25aCACalifornia (San Ramon)Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance FestivalSat, Mar 10
9Cate Bozzini13.25aCAJustin - SienaMCAL ChampionshipsThu, May 10
10Jade Sparks13.25aCALick WilmerdingNCS Class A ChampionshipsSat, May 19
96.10Nicole Kemper13.26aCAWindsor2012 Viking Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
9Michaela Kinahan13.26aCACasa GrandeNCS/Les Schwab Redwood Empire AREATrack & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 19
98.9Natalie Reichenbach13.27aCAFoothill (Pleasanton )East Bay InvitationalSat, Mar 3
10Alex Graffi13.27aCAHeritageMarsh Creek Track & Field InvitationalSat, Mar 17
100.9Lourdes Onwuemeka13.28aCAHerculesDeLaSalle/Super 7Sat, Feb 25
10Casey Lee13.28aCAAcalanesDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
102.10Jaquoia Charles13.29aCAWashingtonSkyline Invitational Sat, Mar 3
103.11Aiyanna Smith13.32aCADeer ValleyMarsh Creek Track & Field InvitationalSat, Mar 17
104.10Maren Peterson13.34cCASonoma ValleyCardinal Newman vs Sonoma ValleyFri, Mar 30
9Caroline Lee13.34cCAAmericanAmerican vs WashingtonThu, Apr 26
10Sara Holt13.34cCAClayton ValleyDiablo Valley Athletic League FinalsSat, May 12
10Kya Nyborg13.34awCAEurekaNCS/Les Schwab Redwood Empire AREATrack & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 19
108.10Brooklyn Burnett13.35aCAAntiochLiberty vs AntiochWed, Apr 18
12Bryanna McIntyre13.35aCALas LomasDFAL Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
110.12Catherine Scott-Hodges13.36aCANewark MemorialNCS Bayshore ChampionshipsSat, May 19

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 792)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.