Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Div II-III 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 415 Relay Splits - 71 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Daveon Overton48.38aCAVallejoSac-Joaquin Section Masters FinalsFri, May 25
2.12Jordan Riggins48.59aCARodriguezWest Coast JO 2012Thu, Jun 28
3.12Christian Miller48.86aCAJesse BethelArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
12Christian Miller48.86aCAJesse BethelArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
5.12Blake Covey49.65aCADel OroSFL FinalsFri, May 11
6.9Marcus Beloney49.74aCAMcClatchySac-Joaquin Section Masters TrialsThu, May 24
7.11Bryce Houston49.85aCARodriguezWoody Wilson InvitationalFri, Apr 20
8.12Leron Rideout50.07aCAValleySacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
9.11Devin Hunter50.13aCASacramentoSac Joaquin Section Division II-III TrialsWed, May 16
10.12Nick Torrence50.36aCAAntelopeSacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
11.12David Mowbray50.39aCAColfaxPioneer Valley League FinalsFri, May 11
12.12Anthony Hernandez50.59aCACasa RobleCVC Center Meet 1Wed, Mar 21
10Robert Britschgi50.59aCABella VistaSacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
14.11Brad Cox50.63aCAValleySacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
15.12Alex Devereux50.72aCARocklinSFL FinalsFri, May 11
16.10Austin Smith (Jr)50.85aCADel OroThunder InvitationalSat, Apr 14
17.12Nathan Eurie-Turner50.99aCARosevilleSFL FinalsFri, May 11
18.12DeVaughn Lofton51.04cCABear RiverBear River vs PlacerWed, Apr 25
12Andrew Scott51.04aCARodriguezSolano County Athletic League trialsWed, May 9
20.9Tyler Brendel51.19aCAGranite BaySFL FinalsFri, May 11
21.9Zachary Vane51.22aCAGranite BaySFL FinalsFri, May 11
22.10Tyler Koss51.24aCAVandenSolano County Athletic League FinalFri, May 11
23.12Will McGehee51.34aCAEl CaminoSac Joaquin Section Division II-III TrialsWed, May 16
24.10Daniel Aguirre51.38aCAWoodlandSac Joaquin Section Division II-III TrialsWed, May 16
25.11Doug Coman51.43aCAWoodlandWoody Wilson InvitationalFri, Apr 20
26.12Joe Mangino51.44cCAPlacerColfax @ PlacerWed, Apr 11
27.12Daniel Graham51.47aCAGranite BaySFL FinalsFri, May 11
28.9Harrison Anderson51.54cCALuther BurbankMetro League Meet #2Wed, Apr 18
12Alex Chorn51.54aCACasa RobleCapital Valley Conference FinalsFri, May 11
30.12Casey Wheeler51.64cCADel OroDel Oro @ Rocklin HighWed, Mar 28
12Michael Skelly51.64cCAEl CaminoCapital Athletic League Meet #3Wed, Apr 25
32.12C.J. Olsen51.66aCABear River Kays/Ostrom Nevada Union InvitationalFri, May 4
33.12Ian Bamsey51.84cCAWhitneyCapital Athletic League Meet #3Wed, Apr 25
34.12Ben Boone51.94cCACenterPVL Placer @ CenterWed, Mar 28
10Kristian Palmer51.94cCAValleyMetro League Meet #3Wed, May 2
36.12Kit Flores52.01aCAVallejoSolano County Athletic League trialsWed, May 9
37.12Leandro Praseli52.14aCARocklinSFL FinalsFri, May 11
38.9Austen Hvidsten52.19aCABella VistaSac Joaquin Section Division II-III TrialsWed, May 16
39.10Johnathon Tuttle52.24cCADel OroGranite Bay @ Del OroWed, Apr 18
40.11David French52.34cCANevada UnionNevada Union @ Granite BayWed, Mar 28
41.12Bernard Jones iii52.44cCAInderkumYuba City @ InderkumWed, Apr 4
42.12Tristan Novis52.48aCAEl CaminoCaptial Athletic League FINALSFri, May 11
43.12Greg Pugh52.60aCAYuba CityTCC ChampionshipsFri, May 11
44.9McKay Wilkes52.64aCAGranite BaySFL FinalsFri, May 11
45.12Alex Wilson 52.65aCARodriguezWoody Wilson InvitationalFri, Apr 20
46.12Jarvis Watkins52.69aCAAntelopeCapital Athletic League Meet #1Wed, Mar 28
12Tevin Briggs52.69aCACordovaGlenn Poole InvitationalSat, Apr 21
48.12Ryan Jones52.70aCARocklinRocklin Quarry Classic track and field meetWed, Mar 21
49.11Jon Horvath52.74cCAWoodcreekRoseville @ WoodcreekWed, Mar 28
11Damantee James52.74cCARosemontMetro League Meet #2Wed, Apr 18
11Koren Vaughn52.74aCAWhitneyDel Oro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
52.10Kenny Jones52.78aCAAmerican CanyonSolano County Athletic League trialsWed, May 9
53.9Jerome Santiago52.79aCARiver ValleyTCC ChampionshipsFri, May 11
54.11David Sharpe52.83aCACasa Roble Kays/Ostrom Nevada Union InvitationalFri, May 4
55.10Robert Heckey52.88aCACasa RobleThunder InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Derrick Hughes52.88aCAAmerican CanyonFred Faucett InviteSat, Apr 21
12Lane Andrews52.88aCACenterPioneer Valley League FinalsFri, May 11
58.12Cameron Crutison52.89aCARodriguezFred Faucett InviteSat, Apr 21
11Nicholas Kennedy52.89aCAPlacerPioneer Valley League FinalsFri, May 11
60.10Forrest Scholtes-Dowd52.93aCADel OroSFL FinalsFri, May 11
61.11Kyle Simmons52.94cCACordovaCapital Athletic League Meet #3Wed, Apr 25
62.12Marcus Morgan52.97aCAHiram JohnsonMetro League FinalsFri, May 11
63.10Matthew Clavelli53.04cCAWoodlandTCC Woodland @ NatomasWed, Apr 4
11Decoven Benton53.04cCAInderkumTCC Dual meet Natomas @ InderkumWed, May 2
65.12Edixon Puglisi53.11aCAOakmontGlenn Poole InvitationalSat, Apr 21
66.12Josiah Riley53.13aCACenterPioneer Valley League FinalsFri, May 11
67.10Ryan Visek53.14cCAWoodcreekNevada Union @ WoodcreekWed, Apr 25
11Andrew Stabbert53.14aCAGranite BayRJUHSD District Cup ChampionshipFri, May 4
69.12Normand Sadler53.18aCADel CampoMTHS scrimmageFri, Feb 24
70.10Austin Wilson53.20aCACordovaCaptial Athletic League FINALSFri, May 11
71.11Alec Bigelow53.29aCAWhitneyThunder InvitationalSat, Apr 14
72.12Cameron Brown53.34cCAPlacerPVL Foothill @ PlacerWed, May 2
12Michael Mathews53.34cCAWoodcreekDel Oro @ WoodcreekWed, May 2
11Conner Herrlin53.34cCAWoodcreekDel Oro @ WoodcreekWed, May 2
75.11Matt Cooper53.44aCACenterDel Oro InvitationalFri, Apr 20
76.9Deangelo Fields53.54cCANatomasTCC Natomas @ River ValleyWed, Apr 18
77.10Owen Christian53.56aCADel OroSFL FinalsFri, May 11
78.12Nic Domek53.60aCAChristian BrothersCapital Valley Conference FinalsFri, May 11
79.12James Dana Milan53.63aCADel CampoMTHS scrimmageFri, Feb 24
80.12Ryan Moore53.64cCAPioneerPioneer @ Yuba CityWed, Apr 18
81.9Kyree Ayo53.65aCAInderkumTCC ChampionshipsFri, May 11
82.12Denzel Johnson53.69aCACordovaCaptial Athletic League FINALSFri, May 11
83.10Jonathan Lopez53.74cCARosevilleRoseville @ WoodcreekWed, Mar 28
12Depries Lauderdale53.74cCAValleyMetro League Meet #3Wed, May 2
85.10Eric Domek53.83aCAChristian BrothersCapital Valley Conference FinalsFri, May 11
86.12Terrence Mitchell53.85aCAHiram JohnsonMetro League FinalsFri, May 11
87.10Torre Watson53.88aCAMira LomaRio Linda InvitationalTue, Apr 3
88.10Aric Strohmeyer53.94cCAWoodlandWoodland @ ColfaxWed, Mar 7
89.11Mauro Proo54.04cCARosevilleRoseville @ WoodcreekWed, Mar 28
10Doug Aaron Able54.04cCAWoodcreekWoodcreek @ Granite BayMon, Apr 23
91.12Gibran Zaman54.14cCARosevilleRocklin at RosevilleWed, Apr 11
12Robert Heatherington54.14cCADel OroGranite Bay @ Del OroWed, Apr 18
10Marc Mihailovic54.14cCAGranite BayWoodcreek @ Granite BayMon, Apr 23
9Brendan Allen54.14cCAWoodcreekNevada Union @ WoodcreekWed, Apr 25
95.11Blake Abeln54.23aCAWhitneyCaptial Athletic League FINALSFri, May 11
96.12Dion Page54.24cCARodriguezRODRIGUEZ vs BETHELThu, Mar 22
11Jonathan Bell54.24cCADel OroGranite Bay @ Del OroWed, Apr 18
12Tyler Mosley54.24cCAYuba CityTCC Woodland @ Yuba CityWed, Apr 25
99.12Cole Sherrill54.34cCAWoodcreekDel Oro @ WoodcreekWed, May 2
100.10Lorenzo Bermudez54.46aCACordovaGlenn Poole InvitationalSat, Apr 21
101.11Emmanuel Augustus54.48aCANatomasTCC ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9Isaac Cisneros54.48aCADel CampoCapital Valley Conference FinalsFri, May 11
103.12Andre Nash54.53aCACordovaCapital Athletic League Meet #1Wed, Mar 28
104.11Chris Rios54.59aCAChristian BrothersGold Rush Elite InvitationalFri, May 4
105.9Bryce Crouch54.60aCARosevilleGranite Bay at RosevilleWed, May 2
106.9Dejon Joseph54.62aCAInderkumTCC ChampionshipsFri, May 11
107.12Xavier Martinello54.66aCAWoodlandTCC ChampionshipsFri, May 11
108.10Omar Tally54.70aCAVallejoSolano County Athletic League FinalFri, May 11
109.11Nathan Gillming54.74cCAYuba CityYuba City @ InderkumWed, Apr 4
110.11Isaac Martinez54.75aCADel CampoMTHS scrimmageFri, Feb 24

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 415)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.