Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Southern 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 3,283 Relay Splits - 18 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Ariana Washington11.45aCAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
2.12Alexis Faulknor11.53aCASerraCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
3.12Sydney Lewis11.63aCAOak ParkVentura County ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
11La Troya Franklin11.63aCAJordanCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
9Abigail Smith11.63awCAWestlakeCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
6.12Kelly Rhines11.69aCALos OsosCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
7.12Traci Hicks11.73awCAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
11Brittany Brown11.73awCAClaremontCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
12Loryn Nichols11.73awCAMurrieta ValleyCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
10.12Ashlie Curenton11.75aCASilveradoCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
11.10Sierra Peterson11.76awCASt. Mary's AcademyMaurice Greene InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12.11Jordie Munford11.77aCARancho CucamongaCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
13.9Margaux Jones11.82aCARedlandsCitrus Belt League FinalsThu, May 3
14.12Taylor Coffelt11.84cCAJurupa ValleyNorte Vista vs. Jurupa ValleyThu, Apr 19
15.12Shadonna Hunter11.87aCAParamountGahr vs ParamountThu, Mar 15
16.10Asia Watts11.92aCABishop AlemanyCIF-SS Division III FinalsSat, May 19
17.11Danielle Darden11.93aCAAliso NiguelCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
18.11Diamond Thomas11.97awCAPoly (Long Beach)Maurice Greene InvitationalSat, Apr 14
19.12Janesha Anthony11.99awCACajonCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
20.9Danya Hart12.00aCARancho CucamongaClaremont Novice TrialsSat, Mar 3
21.9Alexis Henry12.01aCASouth TorrancePioneer League Prelims and FinalsMon, Apr 30
22.10Madisen Richards12.03awCASimi ValleyCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
23.9Jasmyne Graham12.04awCAVista MurrietaMurrieta Mesa vs. Vista MurrietaThu, Apr 26
12Cydnie Jones12.04awCAMartin Luther KingBig VIII League FinalsThu, May 3
25.11Jazmine Robertson12.05awCAColonySacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
12Amara Berry12.05aCAWebbCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
10Sade Hardin12.05awCAColonyCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
28.12Maya Brown12.06aCASerraArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
29.12Skylar Buchanan12.09aCAMonroviaCIF-SS Division III FinalsSat, May 19
30.12Iris Chijioke12.12awCAE. RooseveltMaurice Greene InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Michelle Norman12.12awCAVista MurrietaMurrieta Mesa vs. Vista MurrietaThu, Apr 26
9Schuyler Moore12.12aCAOaks ChristianVentura County ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
33.12Omhunique Browne12.14aCASan MarinoMt. Sac RelaysSat, Apr 21
34.12Julia Cabrales12.15aCAMission ViejoCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
35.11Ugo Ogbounamiri12.17awCANotre Dame AcademyCIF-SS - Division IV PrelimsSat, May 12
36.11Imani Pearson12.18awCAWilson (Long Beach)Reedley InvitationalFri, Apr 27
12Haley Sanner12.18awCACajonCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
38.12Khala Taylor12.19aCAGreat OakBishop Amat RelaysSat, Mar 3
10Audriana Holloway12.19aCAVista MurrietaMurrieta Valley vs. Vista MurrietaWed, Apr 18
9Hilary Ojinnaka12.19awCACypressCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
41.10Brooke Edell12.21aCAWestlakeVentura County ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
42.11Alyssa Tao12.22awCAFountain ValleyCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
43.9Tonisha Ayers-Jones12.24cCAJordanLong Beach Jordan vs. Long Beach Poly-Tech DualThu, Apr 19
12Re'Onna Taylor12.24cCAJordanLong Beach Jordan vs. Long Beach Cabrillo/Compton Tri-MeetThu, Apr 26
12Stephanie Brown12.24awCARancho VerdeCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
46.12Gianna Lowery12.25aCACapistrano ValleyArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
12Latreya Ross12.25aCAYucca ValleyCIF-SS Division III FinalsSat, May 19
10Persis Williams-Mensah12.25aCAEstanciaCIF-SS Division III FinalsSat, May 19
49.11Jade Pavageau12.26aCASerraDel Rey League PrelimsMon, Apr 30
11Anaiya Brown12.26aCAHighlandCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
51.10Angela Mitchell12.27awCAE. RooseveltBig VIII League FinalsThu, May 3
12Holly Rieck12.27aCACapistrano ValleySea View League FinalsFri, May 4
53.10Heather Walleigh12.28awCASanta MargaritaTrinity League FinalsFri, May 4
11Udodiri Okwandu12.28awCADiamond BarCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
55.10Ally Lynn12.29aCASan ClementeSea View League FinalsFri, May 4
12Brittany Fulton12.29awCALos AltosCIF-SS - Division III PrelimsSat, May 12
57.10Domonique Green12.30awCACarterCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
10Parisia Barker12.30awCAOrange LutheranCIF-SS - Division III PrelimsSat, May 12
10Aminat Iriafen12.30awCALos OsosCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
60.12Kodi Lavrusky12.31awCAYucaipaCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
9Sara Limp12.31aCALos AlamitosCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
62.10Kayla Wilson12.32aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)Desert Valley League FinalsThu, May 3
63.12Kiarra Baker12.33awCAE. RooseveltBig VIII League PrelimsTue, May 1
9Lilian Ebanks12.33aCAValencia (Placentia)Empire League FinalsFri, May 4
12Taylor Mattew12.33aCARancho VerdeCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
66.10Ebony Crear12.35aCAMaranathaRussell CupSat, Apr 14
67.11ShebanetTe Terry12.36awCAIrvineOrange County ChampionshipsSat, Apr 21
68.10Ashleigh Chambers12.39aCAWilson (Long Beach)Harry J. Moore Leauge PrelimsWed, May 2
11Alexia Williams12.39awCAIrvineCIF-SS - Division III PrelimsSat, May 12
70.12Sheridan Sharpe12.40aCAE. RooseveltMaurice Greene InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Tori Myers12.40aCAPoly (Long Beach)Harry J. Moore Leauge PrelimsWed, May 2
72.11Shelby Bassman12.41awCARedondo UnionCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
12Amy Heins12.41awCATroyCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
9Shea Copeland12.41awCAHarvard-WestlakeCIF-SS - Division III PrelimsSat, May 12
10Allanah Hughes12.41aCASt. Mary's AcademyCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
76.12Atiya Strange12.43awCAIndioCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
77.12Pristine Tompkins12.44cCAJurupa ValleyNorte Vista vs. Jurupa ValleyThu, Apr 19
10Madison Carney12.44awCASonoraCIF-SS - Division III PrelimsSat, May 12
79.11Cynthia Chavez12.45aCACathedral CityDesert Valley League FinalsThu, May 3
11Presley Lambert12.45aCAHartFoothill League FinalsFri, May 4
11Alexis League12.45awCALa SierraCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
82.11Kenia Bonilla12.46aCACulver CityMira Costa Mustang RelaysSat, Mar 31
83.11Erica Anunwah12.47aCACanyon (Canyon Country)Foothill League FinalsFri, May 4
84.11Sheba Terry12.48aCAIrvineTriton InvitationalSat, Mar 31
11Ariel Becker12.48aCASan Luis ObispoPac 7 League FinalsThu, May 3
12Ashley Moore12.48awCARosaryTrinity League FinalsFri, May 4
87.11Alessandra Gonzales12.49aCALa SalleDel Rey League FinalsThu, May 3
88.12Ashlee Dotson12.50aCAMira CostaMira Costa Mustang RelaysSat, Mar 31
12Joanna Kantiok12.50aCAGlendoraBaseline League FinalsFri, May 4
10Breana Manning12.50aCAParamountSan Gabriel Valley League FinalsFri, May 4
91.12Nicole Poindexter12.51aCABishop DiegoSanta Barbara Easter RelaysSat, Mar 24
9Jaela Williams12.51aCAAyalaArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
93.12Sunita Shelly12.52awCASimi ValleyThousand Oaks/Simi/CalabasasWed, Apr 18
12Ekiah Lewis12.52awCACitrus ValleyCIF-SS - Division III PrelimsSat, May 12
10Whitney Knox12.52awCAEastside (9)CIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
96.9Kayla Mitchell12.53aCACrossroadsCIF-SS - Division IV PrelimsSat, May 12
97.11Jennifer Janneck12.54awCABrea OlindaOrange County ChampionshipsSat, Apr 21
10Bailey Hall12.54cCASultanaMojave River League FinalsWed, May 2
9Tanaz Norian12.54aCASan ClementeSea View League FinalsFri, May 4
100.9Alayah Byers12.55aCAMaranathaCougar ClassicSat, Mar 10
12Allison Sprong12.55awCADana HillsOrange County ChampionshipsSat, Apr 21
102.-Michelle Antoinette12.56aCAComptonCalifornia RelaysSat, Mar 24
103.12Mariella McCormack12.57aCAClaremontClaremont vs Charter OakThu, Apr 5
9Kiana Butler12.57aCALos OsosBaseline League FinalsFri, May 4
11Nadine Reed12.57awCAArroyo GrandeCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
11Imani Dixon12.57awCAGolden ValleyCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
107.12Karsen Sper12.59aCAThousand OaksThousand Oaks/Westlake/MoorparkThu, Apr 12
11Annelise Quintanar12.59aCACitrus ValleyCitrus Valley vs Jurupa HillsThu, Apr 19
12Brandee Rodriguez12.59aCAElsinoreInland Empire County ChampionshipsSat, Apr 21
12Marissa Rossi12.59aCACalabasasVentura County ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 3,283)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.