Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Florida Triple Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,267 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Jeremiah Green50' 6.50FLHillsboroughCharles Johnson InvitationalSat, Feb 25
2.12Chris Greene49' 9.50FLPonte VedraFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
3.12JP Friday48' 11.80FLColonialFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
4.11Shaquem Griffin48' 4.31FLLakewoodFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
5.12Aklesso Agama47' 11.00FLDade ChristianFr.Luis Ripoll S.J. RelaysMon, Feb 20
6.12Marcus Gent47' 9.75FLMiami NorthwesternFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
7.12Micheal Samuels47' 9.50FLMiami Southridge SrLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
8.12Dereck Knott47' 7.00FLColonialMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
9.11Nicholas Benton47' 6.87FLNavarreFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
10.11Jeff Badet47' 6.50FLFreedom (Orlando)Metro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
11.10Ashton Butler47' 6.08FLThe BollesUNF Spring Break InvitationalFri, Mar 2
12.12Ryean Mastin47' 4.90FLRidgeviewFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
13.11Shaquill Griffin47' 4.11FLLakewoodFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
14.11Davon Clark47' 3.72wFLCoral Reef SeniorFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
15.12Chris Floyd47' 3.25FLSouth Lake (Groveland)Highlander InvitationalFri, Feb 24
16.12Joshua Wyche47' 1.75FLThomas JeffersonFHSAA Class 3A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
17.12Shazz Lindo47' 0.96wFLAstronautFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
18.12Maurice Williams46' 10.99FLFort Walton BeachFHSAA 3A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11Tony Stevens46' 10.99FLMaynard EvansFHSAA Class 3A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
20.12Lee Williams46' 10.20FLMaclayFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
21.12Clive Georges46' 9.42FLKey WestFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
22.11Gary Samson46' 7.50FLDade ChristianPine Crest Panther RelaysSat, Mar 3
12Lilly Jahleel46' 7.50FLMiami CentralFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
24.10Leon Boyd46' 6.50FLMaynard EvansMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
25.10Marion Brown46' 5.87FLLibertyFHSAA Class 3A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
26.10Joshua Anderson46' 5.48wFLRibaultFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
27.12Tremaine McCullough46' 0.00FLRoyal Palm BeachJupiter Quad MeetFri, Apr 13
28.12Kevin Chasteen45' 11.97FLNiceville SeniorFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
12Jethro St. Hubert45' 11.97FLDwyerFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
30.12Tremaine Harvey45' 10.79FLSouth DadeFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
12Jeremy Tatham45' 10.79wFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
32.12Quentin Carter45' 7.64FLRockledgeFHSAA 2A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
11Austin Warren45' 7.64wFLMt Dora BibleFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
34.11Jules Dornevil45' 7.24FLNaplesClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
35.12Justin Simmons45' 6.00FLMartin CountySaints InvitationalWed, Apr 4
36.12Johnathan Henriste45' 5.67FLLincoln Park AcademyHoly Trinity Elite ClassicFri, Mar 30
12Leroy Owens45' 5.67FLPalatkaFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
38.11Ceolamar Ways45' 4.49FLNeaseDale Regan MemorialFri, Mar 30
10Jonathan Saintil45' 4.49FLDade ChristianFHSAA 1A District 16 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 12
40.11Christopher Hudson45' 3.31wFLTenoroc SeniorFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
41.10Gabe McClary45' 2.25FLWinter ParkMetro Fresh/Soph ChampionshipSat, Mar 17
10Charles Nelson45' 2.25FLSeabreezeFive Star Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
43.12Neil MacInnes45' 2.00FLChamberlainCharles Johnson InvitationalSat, Feb 25
44.11Jordan Guest45' 1.73FLChristopher ColumbusFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
45.11Devin Williams45' 0.94FLFort MyersClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
46.9Raheem Powell45' 0.50FLSanford SeminoleSeminole HS Developmental Meet #2Wed, Mar 28
47.12Ryan Patton44' 11.76FLSpruce CreekFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
11Rohan Mullings44' 11.76FLRoyal Palm BeachFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
49.12Jordan Davis44' 11.50FLAlonsoHillsborough County American Division Western ConferenceThu, Mar 29
50.10Deondre Porter44' 11.25FLThomas JeffersonHillsborough County American Division Western ConferenceThu, Mar 29
51.10Bryce Foreman44' 11.00FLKathleenWest Polk County ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
52.-Myles McDavid44' 10.98FLMaynard EvansFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
53.11Tyrian Taylor44' 10.00FLJonesMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
12Abiade Granger44' 10.00FLSuncoast CommunityPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
55.12Gavin Sinclair44' 9.40FLSt Thomas AquinasBob Hayes InvitationalSat, Mar 17
56.12David Jones44' 8.61FLSt PetersburgFHSAA 4A District 5 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
57.12Tobias Durham44' 8.00FLDr PhillipsMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
58.11Trevor Butts44' 7.83FLMarjory Stoneman DouglasFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
59.10Artavis Scott44' 7.43FLEast LakeFHSAA Class 4A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
60.11Pablo Espitia44' 6.00FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorBrian Jaeger Elite ClassicSat, Apr 14
61.12PJ Harris44' 5.86FLSouth Lake (Groveland)Disney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
12Terrance Bryant44' 5.86FLChoctawhatcheeFHSAA 3A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
63.12Erza Robinson44' 5.46FLBookerFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
12Rodney Smith44' 5.46FLHallandaleFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
12Alex Anyaegbunam44' 5.46FLMontverde AcademyFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
66.12Jordan Fields44' 5.00FLBlanche ElyBCAA ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
67.9Jeremiah Baltrip44' 3.50FLThomas JeffersonHillsborough County American Division Western ConferenceThu, Mar 29
-Nathaniel Dortch44' 3.50FLSouth Fort MyersLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
69.12Jecori Sala44' 2.71FLKey WestFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
70.12Charles Brown44' 2.00FLFort Myers51st Annual Fort Myers Edison RelaysFri, Mar 9
71.11Jabari McKenzie44' 1.50FLPlant CityNash Higgins RelaysSat, Mar 3
72.10Brandon Reddick44' 1.25FLBooneBrian Jaeger Elite ClassicSat, Apr 14
73.10Brandon Robinson44' 1.13FLAlonsoFHSAA Class 4A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
11Naquon Shelton44' 1.13FLApopkaFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
75.12Rene Maurice44' 1.00FLMiami NorthwesternFHSAA 3A District 16 ChampionshipTue, Apr 17
76.12Nick Williams44' 0.35FLPort CharlotteTarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
77.11Darius Hodges44' 0.00FLPalm Beach LakesNorth Palm Beach ConferenceWed, Mar 28
10Marvin Zanders44' 0.00FLOakleafLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
79.10Melquan Duncan43' 11.95FLCoconut CreekFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
80.11Keanu Neal43' 10.50FLSouth SumterHawks on the Hill InvitationalThu, Mar 29
81.12Tommy Evans43' 10.00FLGibbsFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
82.11Reggie Ulysse43' 9.20FLPark Vista CommunityFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
83.11Ronald Butler43' 8.80FLLincolnFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
12Brandon Lindsey43' 8.80FLBuchholzFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
85.12J'Varzeia Rivers43' 8.75FLMt Dora BibleTrinity Prep InvitationalFri, Feb 24
86.12Charles Pommels43' 8.41FLCoral Springs ChristianFHSAA 1A District 14 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
12Avery Thompson43' 8.41FLIda S. BakerClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
10Tyree Wilson43' 8.41FLArmwoodFHSAA Class 3A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
12Jeffrey Golden43' 8.41FLNorthside ChristianFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
90.10Sam Herring43' 7.62FLPalm Beach LakesFHSAA 3A District 14 ChampionshipTue, Apr 17
91.12Eddie Roberts43' 7.23FLDillardFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
92.12Donavon Frater43' 7.00FLLake BrantleyLake Brantley OpenSat, Feb 25
93.11Jamal Vickers43' 6.83FLGodbyFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
94.11Christopher Williams-Hall43' 5.65FLMiami JacksonFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
10Chris Dobbs43' 5.65FLCocoaFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
96.10Richie James43' 5.26FLRiverview (Sarasota)Tarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
12Cameron Thomas43' 5.26FLSt AugustineFHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
98.12Walt Bridges43' 5.00FLWinter HavenLake Brantley OpenSat, Feb 25
12Dorian McDonald43' 5.00FLKingCharles Johnson InvitationalSat, Feb 25
12Saleem Lintz43' 5.00FLEast BayHillsborough County Federal Division Western ConferenceWed, Mar 28
101.11Pablo Gavillan43' 4.87FLTimber CreekFHSAA 4A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
12Benedict Cherisol43' 4.87FLEast Lee CountyClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
10Jake Gandy43' 4.87wFLMcKeelFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
104.12Jonathan Smith43' 3.69wFLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
105.12Marquis Carr43' 3.29FLGolden GateFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
12Antonio Ferguson43' 3.29FLOrange ParkFHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
107.12Cordero Dixon43' 2.90FLGainesvilleAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
11Robert Joiner43' 2.90FLMaynard EvansFHSAA 3A District 5 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
109.12Kharon Gilbert43' 2.50FLMandarinFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
110.11Marcus Smith43' 2.50FLMiami Carol City SrGMAC ChampionshipSat, Mar 24

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,267)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.