Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Florida High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,121 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Brandon Hollifield6' 10.00FLGodbyRickards HS MeetTue, Mar 6
12Favian Upshaw6' 10.00FLAstronautCape Coast Conference ChampionshipsThu, Apr 5
3.12Darius World6' 9.89FLRockledgeFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
4.12Thomas Ginn6' 8.00FLMandarinFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
5.12Nick Medich6' 7.92FLTampa JesuitFSU RelaysFri, Mar 23
12JP Friday6' 7.92FLColonialFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
11Justin Jack6' 7.92FLOrlando Christian PrepFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
12Tony Hays6' 7.92FLRidgewoodFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
9.12Chris Sullivan6' 6.74FLCocoa BeachHoly Trinity Inviational Fri, Mar 2
11Angelo Goss6' 6.74FLJupiterFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
11.-Nick Adelphonse6' 6.00FLPark Vista CommunityPark Vista MeetTue, Feb 21
11Jagger Shepherd6' 6.00FLBooneHighlander InvitationalFri, Feb 24
11Ben Kieler6' 6.00FLClearwater Central CatholicCalvary MeetFri, Feb 24
10Bobby Harris6' 6.00FLSpringsteadCharles Johnson InvitationalSat, Feb 25
12Micheal Samuels6' 6.00FLMiami Southridge SrSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
11Teray Smith6' 6.00FLAmerican HeritageSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
11connor Ebanks6' 6.00FLCreeksideFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
12Lilly Jahleel6' 6.00FLMiami CentralGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
12Cleon Roberts6' 6.00FLMiami NorlandCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
10Kendall Randolph6' 6.00FLLincolnTallahassee City ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
12Erza Robinson6' 6.00FLBookerSarasota County ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
12Donavon White6' 6.00FLSebringFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
23.12Brandon Stone6' 5.95FLTrentonFSU RelaysFri, Mar 23
12J'Varzeia Rivers6' 5.95FLMt Dora BibleFHSAA 1A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
10Christian Williams6' 5.95FLAmericanFHSAA 4A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
-Nesly Olibrice6' 5.95FLLelyClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
12Bradley Leggett6' 5.95FLNavarreFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
10Gabriel Moore6' 5.95FLFreeportFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
29.12Abiade Granger6' 4.77FLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
12Gilbert Gildersleeve6' 4.77FLEast RiverFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
11Yephnick Adelphonse6' 4.77FLPark Vista CommunityFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
32.12Devin Odem6' 4.00FLFlorida State University/Florida HighPanhandle OpenSat, Feb 25
12Thomas Rodriguez6' 4.00FLRidgewoodAnclote Sharks InvitationalFri, Mar 9
12Cole Harvey6' 4.00FLSt CloudKowboy InvitationalSat, Mar 10
10Fester Little6' 4.00FLRutherfordRutherford Ram RelaysSat, Mar 10
10Nat Dixon6' 4.00FLA Crawford MosleyRutherford Ram RelaysSat, Mar 10
12Kharon Gilbert6' 4.00FLMandarinFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
11Robert Joiner6' 4.00FLMaynard EvansDeltona InvitationalFri, Mar 16
9Alaowei Talent6' 4.00FLCoral Springs ChristianSouth Atlantic Coast Conference ChampionshipTue, Mar 20
12Linwood Ross6' 4.00FLWestminster AcademySouth Atlantic Coast Conference ChampionshipTue, Mar 20
12Jason Torres6' 4.00FLSouth DadeGMAC ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
12Akeem Severin6' 4.00FLBartowWest Polk County ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
11Jimmy Victorian6' 4.00FLImmokaleeCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
12Dominic McCreary6' 4.00FLBooker T. Washington (Pensacola)Panhandle ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
10Jhonny Victor6' 4.00FLCelebrationLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
12Tavian Cummings6' 4.00FLLeesburgLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
11Heath Appleman6' 4.00FLJupiterPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
12Clinton Christ6' 4.00FLWinter SpringsSeminole Athletic Conference FinalsThu, Apr 12
49.12Paul Barrett6' 3.98FLGaitherUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Marquis Newell6' 3.98FLRiverview (Sarasota)Tarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
10Keaaris Ardley6' 3.98FLBradfordFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
11Terrell Campbell6' 3.98FLWalton SeniorFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
12James Bullock6' 3.98FLFivayFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
11Alex Marlowe6' 3.98FLLiberty CountyFHSAA 1A District 3 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
11Marius Austinskas6' 3.98FLFlagler Palm CoastFHSAA 4A District 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Tyriq McCord6' 3.98FLThomas JeffersonFHSAA 3A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
9Rasheed Tatham6' 3.98FLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
10Jordan Roberts6' 3.98FLZephyrhillsFHSAA 3A District 6 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
12Christian Vasquez6' 3.98FLPalmetto RidgeClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
12Hershley Basile6' 3.98FLSouth PlantationFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
61.12Charles Brown6' 3.00FLMadison CountyLincoln Home MeetTue, Feb 28
12Justin Simmons6' 3.00FLMartin CountyMartin County InvitationalFri, Mar 9
63.9Farrin Brownlowe6' 2.80FLSanford SeminoleFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
64.12Chandler Harvey6' 2.02FLSt CloudFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
65.12Clive Georges6' 2.00FLKey WestFr.Luis Ripoll S.J. RelaysMon, Feb 20
10Devonte Soloman6' 2.00FLSouth Lake (Groveland)Wildcat OpenMon, Feb 20
11Danick Duffus6' 2.00FLWellington CommunityPark Vista MeetTue, Feb 21
11Demetrius Smith6' 2.00FLWest Florida2nd Annual Tiger RelaysSat, Feb 25
11Emmanuel Jabouin6' 2.00FLSouth BrowardWalter Dix Invitational RelaysSat, Feb 25
9John Burt6' 2.00FLLincolnChiles Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Mar 3
11Craig Mackey6' 2.00FLJames S RickardsRickards HS MeetTue, Mar 6
12Keithlin Patrick6' 2.00FLPahokeePark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
12Elijah Phillips6' 2.00FLMiami Southridge Sr5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
12Sedric Walden6' 2.00FLEastsideKowboy InvitationalSat, Mar 10
12Dalton Stanley6' 2.00FLCreeksideFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
11Derek Streeter6' 2.00FLPensacolaVince Whibbs InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Joshua Powell6' 2.00FLFort LauderdaleBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
12Gary Chouloute6' 2.00FLFelix VarelaGMAC ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
12Antonio Ferguson6' 2.00FLOrange ParkSt Johns County River ConferenceWed, Mar 28
11Eric Moates6' 2.00FLSpotoHillsborough County Federal Division Western ConferenceWed, Mar 28
12Temagen Mcgill6' 2.00FLStanton College PreparatoryGateway Conference ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
12Jamal Evans6' 2.00FLRiverviewHillsborough County Federal Division Western ConferenceWed, Mar 28
12Darrin Morris6' 2.00FLSpotoHillsborough County Federal Division Western ConferenceWed, Mar 28
11Keyon Anthony6' 2.00FLRibaultGateway Conference ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
12Toddrick Gaines6' 2.00FLFrostproofEast Polk County ChampionshipsThu, Mar 29
11Luke Hogue6' 2.00FLNorth Port2nd Annual Marcus Freeman Memorial InvitationalThu, Mar 29
11Jordan Smith6' 2.00FLLake GibsonWest Polk County ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
12Malik Moore6' 2.00FLRiver RidgeSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
12Timothy Smith6' 2.00FLBakerPanhandle ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
12Jontae Jackson6' 2.00FLDunbarLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
12Jordan James6' 2.00FLFort MyersLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
11Angel Inchausti6' 2.00FLIda S. BakerLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
12Nick James6' 2.00FLBarron CollierCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
11Ricardo Rodriguez6' 2.00FLBarron CollierCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
12Desmond Garcia6' 2.00FLPalmetto RidgeCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
12Julian Johnlewis6' 2.00FLGatewayOrange Belt Conference Track and Field ChampionshipsTue, Apr 3
12Trakkar Cole6' 2.00FLRibaultWolfson Wolfpack ClassicWed, Apr 4
9William McDuffie6' 2.00FLEdward H WhiteWolfson Wolfpack ClassicWed, Apr 4
11Devonte McKennie6' 2.00FLMiami Carol City SrFHSAA 3A District 16 ChampionshipTue, Apr 17
10Michael Tiller6' 2.00FLThomas JeffersonFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
101.12Stuart Jones6' 1.62FLTrinity ChristianDale Regan MemorialFri, Mar 30
12Brandon McClaren6' 1.62FLArchbishop Coleman F. CarrollFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
12Jesus Benedetti6' 1.62FLCrystal RiverFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
11Cory Pollard6' 1.62FLCrystal RiverFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
10Shelby Collins6' 1.62FLNorth Florida ChristianFHSAA 1A District 3 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
10Cameron Coleman6' 1.62FLFivayFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
12Chad Williams6' 1.62FLHarmonyFHSAA 3A District 5 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Maurice James6' 1.62FLMoore HavenFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
12Justin Nathaniel6' 1.62FLSebastian RiverFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24
11Edward Rolle6' 1.62FLMiami Carol City SrFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,121)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.