Women's 1A 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 378 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Stefanie Kurgatt2:10.49aFLMaclayFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
2.12Caroline Pauls2:11.67aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)City of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
3.11Danielle Dunn2:15.31aFLProvidenceFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
4.12Katelyn Greenleaf2:18.02aFLNorthside ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
5.6Grace Blair2:18.04aFLOak HallFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
6.10Grace Casagrande2:19.09aFLCardinal MooneyFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
7.11Mallory White2:19.10aFLLakeland ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
8.11Rebecca Purkey2:20.15aFLTrinity PrepFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
9.10Lauren Csubak2:21.44aFLSt Stephens EpiscopalFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
10.11Camille Jackson2:21.79aFLProvidenceFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
11.10Emily Stallings2:22.21aFLProvidenceRoyal InvitationalFri, Mar 30
12.11Kristin Sweeney2:22.45aFLMaclayChiles Capital City ClassicSat, Mar 31
13.10Kuerstin Gallivan2:22.78aFLFirst AcademyFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
14.9Bobbi LaBrant2:22.96aFLIndian Rocks ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
15.9Julie Wollrath2:23.21aFLHoly Trinity EpiscopalHoly Trinity Elite ClassicFri, Mar 30
16.12Vivian Grimes2:23.34aFLCommunity SchoolFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
17.11Elizabeth Santoro2:24.28aFLMaclayFHSAA Class 1A Region 1 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
18.11Hannah Palm2:24.41aFLKeswick ChristianOut of Door Academy InviteFri, Mar 23
19.12Ansley Bos2:25.08aFLCircle ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
20.12Ashley Johnson2:25.71aFLNorthside ChristianEd Wells InvitationalTue, Mar 20
21.12Hannah Allen2:26.29aFLCommunity SchoolFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
22.12Sarah Schultz2:26.49aFLNorthside ChristianBay Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 9
23.11Sarah McBeath2:27.20aFLEvangelical ChristianCalvary Christian Meet #5Thu, Apr 5
24.12Tori Trador2:27.64aFLIndian Rocks ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
25.11Cathryn Urso2:27.81aFLKings AcademyFHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
26.11Monica Falgons2:27.88aFLPope John Paul IIFHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
27.12Rebekah Karadeema2:27.99aFLProvidenceDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
28.11Sarah Brodrecht2:28.51aFLGenevaFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
29.9Victoria Camargo2:28.52aFLFlorida ChristianFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
30.10Claire Snyder2:28.54aFLTampa PreparatoryFHSAA 1A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
31.8Ashlee Newsome2:28.78aFLFirst AcademyKarl Flammer Track and Field InvitationalSat, Mar 24
32.7Jennifer Cott2:29.07aFLOak HallAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
33.10Chandler O'Brien2:29.30aFLSt John Neumann15th Annual Collier County Freshman/Sophomore MeetWed, Mar 28
34.11Rachel Harris2:29.38aFLBenjaminFHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
35.10Savannah Broome2:29.69aFLShorecrest PreparatoryShorecrest Prep InvitationalThu, Apr 5
36.10Tristan Burfield2:29.89aFLCommunity School15th Annual Collier County Freshman/Sophomore MeetWed, Mar 28
37.10Haley Gossard2:30.05aFLNorthside ChristianEd Wells InvitationalTue, Mar 20
12Emily VanGelder2:30.05aFLOak HallFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
39.10Riley Burke2:30.08aFLBenjaminFHSAA 1A District 13 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
40.11Kylie Eaton2:30.16aFLSt Petersburg CatholicWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
41.8Taylor D'Angelo2:30.23aFLEvangelical ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
42.10Christina McKinney2:30.40aFLMt Dora Bible37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle InvitationalSat, Mar 10
43.8Tamani Wilson2:30.71aFLMaclayChiles Capital City ClassicSat, Mar 31
44.11Bryce Seymour2:30.99aFLCircle ChristianLake Brantley Dev Meet #4Tue, Mar 13
45.10Katie Rispone2:31.00aFLBakerFHSAA 1A District 1 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
46.10Ashley Pisciottano2:31.01aFLKings Academy6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A OpenFri, Feb 17
47.11Allison Ridenour2:31.07aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
48.12Brittany Carey2:31.23aFLWestminster AcademyFHSAA 1A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
49.11Lena Pettingell2:31.71aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
50.8Lindsay Tomaini2:31.74aFLCommunity SchoolPalmetto Ridge InvitationalFri, Mar 16
51.11Caitlyn Durfee2:31.84aFLOut-of-Door AcademyOut of Door Academy InviteFri, Mar 23
52.10Annie Barry2:31.94aFLCommunity School15th Annual Collier County Freshman/Sophomore MeetWed, Mar 28
53.11Brittney Forsythe2:32.00aFLCentralFHSAA 1A District 1 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
54.12Mary Jacubec2:32.43aFLKeswick ChristianWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
55.9Jessica Thornton2:32.46aFLJayFHSAA Class 1A Region 1 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
56.9Sarnea Sutton2:32.80aFLTrinity PrepFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
57.9Caroline Wilder2:33.06aFLCanterbury (St. Petersburg)FHSAA 1A District 10 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
58.7Caitlin Barker2:33.70aFLFirst AcademyFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
59.9Ally Pond2:33.73aFLSouth Florida HEATPine Crest MeetTue, Apr 3
60.11Holly Wooley2:33.74aFLBrevard HEATFHSAA 1A District 12 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
61.10Madison Jamerson2:33.97aFLCircle ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
62.10Sarah Deibner2:34.15aFLBrevard HEATFHSAA 1A District 12 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
63.9Kate Kiely2:34.63aFLWindemere PrepLake Brantley Dev. Meet #3Wed, Mar 7
64.6LJ Parliment2:34.83aFLUniversity ChristianFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
65.7Yanisel Stuart2:35.00aFLDade ChristianWalt Disney World InvitationalFri, Mar 23
66.9Janelle Gonzalez2:35.01aFLPalmer TrinityFHSAA 1A District 16 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 12
67.11Celeste Romero2:35.02aFLDade ChristianWalt Disney World InvitationalFri, Mar 23
68.9Emily Chapman2:35.20aFLBrevard HEATHoly Trinity Inviational Fri, Mar 2
69.9Victoria Hoppe2:35.58aFLWestminster ChristianWalt Disney World InvitationalFri, Mar 23
70.9Anna Feins2:35.78aFLSeacrest Country DayTarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
71.12Cassie Fernandez2:36.00aFLSt John NeumannTarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
72.11Kayla Hewel2:36.06aFLIndian Rocks ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
73.11Alex Steele2:36.27aFLSt Petersburg CatholicWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
74.11Katherine Haddad2:36.49aFLSt Petersburg CatholicKarl Flammer Track and Field InvitationalSat, Mar 24
75.11Karina Mann2:36.68aFLHoly Trinity EpiscopalHoly Trinity Elite ClassicFri, Mar 30
76.8Sophie Barry2:36.70aFLCommunity School15th Annual Collier County Freshman/Sophomore MeetWed, Mar 28
77.11Brianna Wahy2:36.76aFLHoly Trinity EpiscopalHoly Trinity Inviational Fri, Mar 2
78.11Hannah Sodergren2:37.10aFLSouth Florida HEATWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
79.10Emily Westlake2:37.14aFLP.K. YongeFHSAA Class 1A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
80.10Grace Meyer2:37.51aFLProvidenceDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
81.11Abbie Slupecki2:37.71aFLCoral Springs ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
82.8Shauna Dowling2:37.96aFLKings AcademyFHSAA 1A District 13 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
83.10Lindsey Powers2:37.98aFLJupiter Christian6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A OpenFri, Feb 17
84.7Savannah Brown2:38.00aFLJayFHSAA 1A District 1 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
85.10Alexandra Oman2:38.08aFLSt Francis CatholicDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
8Juliana Garabeli2:38.08aFLLakeside ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
87.9Eloise Palm2:38.17aFLKeswick ChristianShorecrest Prep InvitationalThu, Apr 5
88.12Jessi Clayton2:38.49aFLMcKeelFHSAA 1A District 9 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
89.6Shaleiya Lee2:38.55aFLBradenton ChristianWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
90.9Hannah Warren2:38.85aFLLakeland ChristianFHSAA 1A District 9 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
91.10Juli Christianson2:39.03aFLSouth Florida HEATCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
92.7Sophie Sweeney2:39.34aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Crusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
10Sabrina Whiting2:39.34aFLSeffner ChristianUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17
94.8Amber Denisar2:39.70aFLSarasota ChristianRam InviteFri, Mar 2
95.9Meghan Emling2:39.73aFLMontverde Academy37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle InvitationalSat, Mar 10
96.8Sara Graves2:40.29aFLAdmiral FarragutKarl Flammer Track and Field InvitationalSat, Mar 24
97.9Lauren Fox2:40.93aFLFather LopezFather Lopez Last Chance InvitationalWed, Apr 4
98.8Kai Greenlees2:40.96aFLShorecrest PreparatoryFHSAA 1A District 10 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
99.9Caillin Heron2:41.04aFLNorthside ChristianBay Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 9
100.10Savannah Wofford2:41.05aFLSt Johns Country DayUNF Spring Break InvitationalFri, Mar 2
101.12Tiffany Imbert2:41.08aFLSt John NeumannTarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
9Brittany Mcgee2:41.08aFLAdmiral FarragutAAU National Junior OlympicsSat, Aug 4
103.12Erika Daugherty2:41.40aFLP.K. YongeAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
104.11Julia Corley2:41.51aFLKings AcademyFHSAA 1A District 13 ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
105.8Melissa Sombric2:41.71aFLCoral Springs ChristianPine Crest MeetTue, Apr 3
106.11Justice Fluker2:41.87aFLWest GadsdenLCS Varsity Kick-Off!Tue, Feb 14
107.10Payton Woods2:41.91aFLTrinity ChristianDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
108.12Susan Rifai2:42.29aFLMontverde Academy37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle InvitationalSat, Mar 10
109.10Carlin Petreccia2:42.31aFLHighlands ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 4 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
110.7Carly Collins2:42.37aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Kings Academy InvitationalTue, Mar 13

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 378)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.