Women's 2A Triple Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 228 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Alyse Rogers38' 5.42FLAndrew JacksonBob Hayes InvitationalSat, Mar 17
2.10Danielle Phillips38' 2.66FLRockledgeFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
3.11Ashley Giacomucci38' 2.27FLTaylor CountyFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
4.12Charrie Denard37' 0.88FLDunbarFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
5.11Kortney Gray36' 10.91wFLRainesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
6.12Lateisha Willis36' 9.34FLCocoaFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
7.10Cassidy Smith36' 9.00FLJonesLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
11Mirline Cherisme36' 9.00FLGolden GateCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
9.12Jasmine Wilson36' 5.00FLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
11Tia Smith36' 5.00FLRockledgeCape Coast Conference ChampionshipsThu, Apr 5
11.10Nikki Vandervelde36' 3.00FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Wolfson Wolfpack ClassicWed, Apr 4
12.11Terra Edwards35' 10.00FLRockledgeCape Coast Conference ChampionshipsThu, Apr 5
13.10Fabrianna Nation35' 9.92FLGlades CentralFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
14.10Tiana Sheffield35' 7.95FLBradfordFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
15.11Ryann McEnany35' 5.75FLAcademy Of The Holy NamesCharles Johnson InvitationalSat, Feb 25
16.12Cidney McClain35' 3.00FLRibaultWolfson Wolfpack ClassicWed, Apr 4
17.10Jasmine Crump35' 1.50FLGodbyLincoln Home MeetTue, Feb 28
18.11Ashlee Funderburk34' 9.72FLLakewoodFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
19.-Cytnekia Bostwick34' 8.00FLRutherfordNorth Florida InvitationalSat, Mar 31
20.12Jasmine Teague34' 5.50FLDunbarLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
21.12Torriah Bell34' 4.99FLEast GadsenFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
22.12Tamara Nicolas34' 4.50FLGlades CentralPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
23.11Jennell Daniels34' 3.50FLDunbarLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
24.9Kiana Hardy34' 3.42FLClewistonFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
25.12Amy Holmes34' 2.63FLNature Coast TechnicalFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
26.12Santiya Stewart34' 2.25FLPascoSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
27.11Camiesha Jackson34' 2.00FLCocoaCape Coast Conference ChampionshipsThu, Apr 5
28.12Chelsey Ruise34' 1.84FLBaker CountySnyder InvitationalFri, Mar 23
29.9Yanique Brooks33' 11.87FLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
30.11Arianna Hardy33' 11.50FLCrescent CityFather Lopez Last Chance InvitationalWed, Apr 4
31.11Jenna Stanley33' 11.48FLLake Highland PrepFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
32.12Elizabeth Anthony33' 9.12FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Dale Regan MemorialFri, Mar 30
33.12Latasha Covington33' 6.76FLSatelliteHoly Trinity Inviational Fri, Mar 2
12A'Lexus Godfrey33' 6.76FLMiami EdisonFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
35.10Bianca Joseph33' 6.36FLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
36.10Jasmine Maina33' 5.97FLThe BollesDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
10Delysia Davis33' 5.97FLJames S RickardsFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
38.11Barmel Lyons33' 4.39FLLincoln Park AcademyHoly Trinity Elite ClassicFri, Mar 30
39.12Mackenzie Medler33' 3.61FLNature Coast TechnicalFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
40.8Jordyn Elliott33' 3.21FLPine CrestFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
41.10Shaquitta Rittman33' 2.00FLGodbyRickards Relays MeetThu, Feb 23
42.8Emily Turnbach33' 1.64FLThe BollesBulldog ClassicFri, Mar 9
12Kadejha Baxter33' 1.64FLClewistonFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
44.12Sara Davis33' 0.85FLAcademy Of The Holy NamesFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
45.10Rachel Honig33' 0.46FLThe BollesFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
46.9Lena Fucile33' 0.06FLLake Highland PrepFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
47.10Sandra Nelson32' 11.50FLRidgewoodSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
48.11Shania Brantly32' 11.00FLBayBay County ChampionshipTue, Mar 27
49.12Lesley-Ann Jackson32' 10.50FLSuncoast CommunityNorth Palm Beach ConferenceWed, Mar 28
9Lillian Andrews32' 10.50FLGodbyChiles Capital City ClassicSat, Mar 31
51.8Sofie Bates32' 10.49FLPine CrestFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
52.8Taya Britten32' 9.50FLCocoa BeachCape Coast Conference ChampionshipsThu, Apr 5
53.12Jasmine Mcadams32' 9.31FLEastsideAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
54.11Marie Sainvilus32' 8.52FLImmokaleeFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
55.12Kelly Williamson32' 7.73FLBishop VerotFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
56.10Alexandra Acree32' 7.34FLThe BollesDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
57.11Anissa Mitchell32' 6.16FLLakewoodFHSAA 2A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
10Talia Gonzalez32' 6.16FLLasalleFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
59.10Aysha McCants32' 6.00FLNature Coast TechnicalAnclote Sharks InvitationalFri, Mar 9
11Trenish Rickerson32' 6.00FLWest FloridaPanhandle ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
61.9Adriana Lopez32' 5.76FLRansom-EvergladesFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
62.9Jenny Herard32' 5.50FLGolden GateCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
63.11Gabby Shurina32' 5.37FLBishop MooreFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
64.11Katie Blaquiera32' 4.98FLBishop KennyDale Regan MemorialFri, Mar 30
9Nailah Smith32' 4.98FLJames S RickardsFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
66.11K'Yal Bannister32' 4.19FLSouth SumterSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
12Joslyn Brown32' 4.19FLBaker CountySnyder InvitationalFri, Mar 23
68.10Daycia Bandy32' 3.40FLSuwannee21st Suwannee InvitationalSat, Mar 3
69.11Tyra Carter32' 0.65FLSanta FeFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
70.11Kiona Irving32' 0.25FLTitusvilleFHSAA 2A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
71.10Brianca Roberts31' 11.86FLPascoFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
72.10Zayven Reese31' 11.46FLLakewoodFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
73.12Aleeza Kempton31' 11.00FLSouth WaltonRutherford Ram RelaysSat, Mar 10
74.12Brooke Marra31' 10.68FLBishop VerotFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
10Berneta Boldin31' 10.68FLGlades CentralFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
76.12Keva Pittman31' 10.00FLDunbarLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
77.10Shakira Hansford31' 9.89FLMariannaFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
78.10Kayla Schilling31' 9.50FLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
12Larissa Pereira31' 9.50FLGolden GateFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
80.11Janay Stephenson31' 9.00FLLincoln Park AcademyCobra RelaysFri, Mar 16
81.11Rebecca Bonhomme31' 7.13FLMiami JacksonFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
82.12Marisa Wright31' 7.00FLCocoa BeachAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23
83.12Donchet Ross31' 5.95FLClewistonFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
84.-Samiya Edgecombe31' 4.00FLGodbyRickards HS MeetTue, Mar 6
12Brittany Lassiter31' 4.00FLPedro MenendezSt Johns County River ConferenceWed, Mar 28
86.9Chloe' Cunningham31' 3.50FLMiami JacksonGMAC ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
87.10Shelise Pease31' 3.20FLGodbyFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
88.10Tyra Frazier31' 3.00FLPompano Beach5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
10Rhonecia Mitchell31' 3.00FLRainesGateway Conference ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
90.9Grace Mathis31' 1.62FLThe BollesDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
91.11Alina Anderson30' 11.65FLGulliver PrepFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
11Adna Metayer30' 11.65FLHardee CountyFHSAA 2A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
93.9Jazymne McCloud30' 10.87FLAcademy Of The Holy NamesFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
94.12Angela Alvarez30' 10.00FLSt AndrewsPine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
-Danielle Sutton30' 10.00FLGodbyChiles Capital City ClassicSat, Mar 31
96.11Anna Fetzer30' 9.69FLLemon BayFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
97.9Ernesta Presy30' 9.50FLMt Dora37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle InvitationalSat, Mar 10
98.10Alicia Frazer30' 9.29FLEastsideFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
99.10Angel Wells30' 9.25FLUmatillaThe Villages Buffalo InvitationalThu, Mar 8
100.11Porsha Morgan30' 8.90FLMariannaFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
101.11Kaitlin Marron30' 8.50FLRansom-EvergladesWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
102.10Tanisha Longmire30' 8.11FLClayBulldog ClassicFri, Mar 9
103.12Kaylie Clemenza30' 8.00FLSt Andrews6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A OpenFri, Feb 17
104.11Laura Burchers30' 7.50FLMarinerLee County Athletic Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
105.9Siobhan Lynch30' 7.32FLAcademy Of The Holy NamesFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
106.10Duenny Simeon30' 6.93FLImmokaleeFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
11Sidney Earp30' 6.93FLFlorida State University/Florida HighFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
11Tiara Gaines30' 6.93FLFrostproofFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
109.11Ella Wurth30' 6.50FLPine CrestCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
110.12Courtney Catlett30' 4.96FLClayBulldog ClassicFri, Mar 9

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 228)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.