Men's 2A 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 635 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Nicholas Palermo1:52.38aFLNorth Broward PreparatoryCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
2.12Jean Deceus1:55.17aFLImmokaleeFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
3.12Brandon Perriman1:56.69aFLMiami JacksonFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
4.12Hunter Sport1:56.95aFLWest FloridaFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
5.12Dillon Hodge1:56.96aFLPedro MenendezFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
6.10Devontae Persha1:57.41aFLLakewoodFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
7.11Andrew Wyllie1:57.76aFLRutherfordFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
8.11Joseph Loyack1:57.86aFLLake NonaFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
9.11Spencer Guerette1:58.03aFLAncloteFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
10.10Joshua Simpkins1:58.17aFLJonesFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11.12Jonathan Barrettt1:58.74aFLAmerican Heritage5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
12.11Louis Habicher1:58.95aFLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
13.-Charli Williams- Harris1:59.00aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)City of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
14.12Tyrin Chenault1:59.25aFLJonesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
15.9Earnest Hamilton1:59.35aFLLake WalesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
16.12Bert Irigoyen1:59.36aFLRansom-EvergladesLake Brantley OpenSat, Feb 25
17.12Davey Vera1:59.41aFLSouth SumterFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
18.12David Ferman1:59.53aFLThe BollesFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
19.11Jefferso Packer1:59.99aFLSatelliteFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
20.12Charlie Williams- Harris2:00.01aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)FHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
21.12Eli Monzon2:00.08aFLArchbishop Coleman F. CarrollFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
11Cory Pollard2:00.08aFLCrystal RiverFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
23.11Alec Clark2:00.46aFLWest FloridaFSU RelaysFri, Mar 23
24.10PD McCawley2:00.49aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
25.9James Harkless2:00.50FLNature Coast TechnicalHernando County MeetTue, Apr 3
26.10Gioberti Derogene2:00.55aFLMiddletonFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
27.12Samuel Durham2:00.64aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
12Emilio Quintana2:00.64aFLEastsideFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
29.11Jontue McDowell2:01.03aFLRainesUNF Spring Break InvitationalFri, Mar 2
12Jason Hoffman2:01.03aFLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
31.11Zachary Perry2:01.08aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
32.11Kevin Ciccone2:01.30FLNature Coast TechnicalHernando County MeetTue, Apr 3
33.12Eduardo Cerdeiras2:01.63aFLLasalleFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
34.12Charlie Williams2:01.81aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)GMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
35.11Anthony Mahoney2:01.88aFLFlorida State University/Florida HighFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
36.12Demica Hardee2:01.92aFLLake WalesFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
37.10David Yarborough2:01.95aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
38.11Andrew Loyack2:01.96aFLLake NonaFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
39.11Costa Stathis2:02.03aFLCocoa BeachAstronaut OpenFri, Feb 17
40.10Donovan Mundy2:02.06aFLAndrew JacksonFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
41.12Kendrick Mention2:02.08aFLTampa CatholicBerkeley Prep InvitationalSat, Mar 3
12Lucas Goncalves2:02.08aFLLasalleDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
43.11D'Andre Smith2:02.12aFLArchbishop Coleman F. CarrollFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
44.12Dudilite Jean-Loui2:02.19aFLMiami EdisonFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
45.11Kentr Patterson2:02.31aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)UNF Spring Break InvitationalFri, Mar 2
46.12Patrick Maher2:02.56aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
47.11Renald Pierre2:02.95aFLImmokaleeFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
48.11Carsten Thure-Bludworth2:03.00aFLEastsideChandra Cheeseborough InvitationalSat, Apr 7
49.11Michael Barr2:03.08aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
50.12Argishti Gazari2:03.20aFLAncloteSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
51.12Kemrin McNair2:03.29aFLMonsignor Edward PaceCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
52.12Alex Main2:03.57aFLBerkeley PrepWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
53.12Jacob Honadle2:03.66aFLSatelliteFHSAA 2A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
54.12Austin Cox2:03.81aFLLincoln Park AcademySt Lucie County Track & Field ChampionshipThu, Mar 22
55.12Tyler Nobles2:04.21aFLLake WalesLake Brantley OpenSat, Feb 25
56.12Jacob Leuze2:04.26aFLSouth WaltonFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
57.10Edward Bell2:04.32aFLMerritt IslandFHSAA 2A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
58.11Austin Cohn2:04.34aFLMt DoraFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
59.10Mark Sortino2:04.38aFLWest FloridaFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
60.11Frankie Wamsley2:04.53aFLTampa JesuitFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
61.8Gabby Correa2:04.57aFLRansom-EvergladesCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
62.10Erik Sampayo2:04.59aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
12Josh Smith2:04.59aFLTitusvilleFHSAA 2A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
64.12Michael Kesslar2:04.71aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
65.11Michael Leone2:04.82aFLTampa CatholicUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17
66.11Jan Bergengruen2:04.92aFLRansom-EvergladesCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
12Scott Mitter2:04.92aFLRobinsonFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
68.12Craig Vanek2:04.99aFLPompano BeachBCAA North QualifierTue, Mar 20
11Nick Buliga2:04.99aFLGulfFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
70.12Tahrell Jones2:05.03aFLLakewoodPCAC ChampionshipsWed, Apr 4
71.11Shawn Hasten2:05.04aFLMarinerFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
72.9Max Borland2:05.11aFLBerkeley PrepWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
73.10P.D. McCawley2:05.27aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Dale Regan MemorialFri, Mar 30
74.12Reimundo Garcia2:05.39aFLHardee CountyDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
75.9Steven Grimes2:05.41aFLEastsideAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
76.12Noah Wilson2:05.42aFLCoral Springs CharterCoral Springs City ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
77.10Yordani Argudin2:05.49aFLLehigh Senior51st Annual Fort Myers Edison RelaysFri, Mar 9
78.11Angelos Peralta2:05.61aFLLake NonaLake Highland Track and Field Elite ClassicSat, Mar 10
12Austin Stratton2:05.61aFLNature Coast TechnicalFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
80.12Joseph Rodriguez2:05.67aFLAmerican HeritageLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
81.10Jimmy Lawson2:05.69aFLLake WalesFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
82.12DeVontre Edmonds2:05.70FLBradfordFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
83.10Jack Chope2:05.87aFLPensacola CatholicPanhandle ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
84.11Isaiah Romano2:05.94aFLMariner51st Annual Fort Myers Edison RelaysFri, Mar 9
85.10Javarious Johnson2:06.06aFLEast GadsenRickards HS MeetTue, Mar 6
86.12Victor Figeroa2:06.21aFLTavaresHawks on the Hill InvitationalThu, Mar 29
87.12Ricky Mills2:06.30aFLRobinsonUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17
88.11Evan Culbreath2:06.43aFLWesley ChapelFHSAA 2A District 9 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
89.11Devin Roberts2:06.50FLCrescent CityFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
90.11Jordan Gershman2:06.69aFLPine CrestPine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
91.12Franklin Sanchez2:06.72aFLMiami JacksonLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
92.12Jesse McGowan2:07.06aFLMariannaAndrews InvitationalThu, Apr 5
93.10Damas Petit2:07.08aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Louie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
94.11Raynard McPhee2:07.12aFLJonesRoyal InvitationalFri, Mar 30
95.10Juan Benitez2:07.21aFLDunbarFHSAA 2A District 11 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
96.12Steven Brown2:07.23aFLWesley ChapelUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17
97.10Sam Jaramillo2:07.41aFLBishop KennyWalt Disney World InvitationalFri, Mar 23
98.10Nathan Nammour2:07.47aFLTampa CatholicUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17
99.11George Velez2:07.58aFLLake NonaHarmony InvitationalSat, Mar 3
12Fritz Tucker2:07.58aFLBishop KennyFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
101.11Joseph Garcia2:07.70aFLFlorida State University/Florida HighTallahassee City ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
102.9Michael Jones-Quering2:07.73aFLJames S RickardsTallahassee City ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
103.9Josh Costa2:07.82aFLThe BollesFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
104.12John Stratton2:08.15aFLNature Coast TechnicalAnclote Sharks InvitationalFri, Mar 9
105.9Jared Hines2:08.19aFLJonesMetro Fresh/Soph ChampionshipSat, Mar 17
106.11John Hill2:08.23aFLBerkeley PrepWarrior-Eagle InvitationalThu, Mar 15
12Matthew Morris2:08.23aFLThe BollesFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
108.9Jordan Thompson2:08.34aFLBishop MooreAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23
109.12Zackary Shaver2:08.38aFLAstronautHoly Trinity Inviational Fri, Mar 2
110.12Taylor Hickey2:08.52aFLRockledgeAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 635)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.