Men's Region 2 1600 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 117 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Joseph Loyack4:28.99aFLLake NonaMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
2.9James Harkless4:34.39aFLNature Coast TechnicalFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
3.12Tyler Moore4:35.90FLNature Coast TechnicalHernando County MeetTue, Apr 3
4.11Payton Bailey4:35.96aFLLake Highland PrepFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
5.9Jared Hines4:36.43aFLJonesRoyal OpenThu, Feb 16
6.11Nick Buliga4:36.98aFLGulfFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
7.11George Velez4:37.28aFLLake NonaWentworth Memorial RelaysSat, Mar 17
8.11Austin Cohn4:37.74aFLMt DoraFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
9.11Andrew Loyack4:38.26aFLLake NonaFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
10.12Tyrin Chenault4:38.35aFLJonesMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
11.11Kevin Ciccone4:38.50FLNature Coast TechnicalHernando County MeetTue, Apr 3
12.11Cody Van Natter4:38.98aFLNature Coast TechnicalFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
13.9Andrew Chmielarski4:43.60aFLBishop MooreWentworth Memorial RelaysSat, Mar 17
14.11Angelos Peralta4:44.85aFLLake NonaFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
15.12Terrence Aikens4:46.65aFLJonesMetro Conference FinalsThu, Mar 22
16.-DJ Mihu4:47.40aFLBishop MooreAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23
17.11John Eckles4:49.87aFLRidgewoodAnclote Sharks InvitationalFri, Mar 9
18.11Christian Ramos4:50.00aFLPoincianaOrange Belt Conference Track and Field ChampionshipsTue, Apr 3
19.11Frankie Kucera4:50.27aFLBishop MooreAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23
20.10Dalton Shelton4:50.43aFLLake PlacidFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
21.11Thurman Bailey4:50.61aFLChieflandFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
22.10David Mihu4:50.87aFLBishop MooreFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
23.9Tyler Skidlesky4:51.43aFLLake Highland PrepLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
24.11Stephen Murphy4:53.00aFLNature Coast TechnicalMount Dora Kiwanis InvitationalFri, Feb 24
25.10Isaac Rigel4:56.86aFLLake WalesLake Brantley OpenSat, Feb 25
26.9Ean Ormsby4:57.66aFLFrostproofFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
27.10Michael Fournier4:58.00aFLLake Highland PrepLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
28.12Jeff Ouellette4:58.02aFLRidgewoodSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
29.10Brandon Harris4:58.40aFLCrystal RiverFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
30.10Bradley Geisler4:59.11aFLHernandoFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
31.11James Thomason4:59.27aFLTrinity CatholicFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
32.11Jake Weaver4:59.45aFLInterlachenFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
33.10Matt Hanshaw4:59.55aFLThe VillagesFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
34.12Tyler Nobles5:01.36aFLLake WalesEast Polk County ChampionshipsThu, Mar 29
35.9Colin Sawyer5:01.39aFLBishop MooreFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
36.12Tobias Kuhn5:01.51aFLLake PlacidFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
37.10Cole Higginbotham5:02.41aFLTavaresLake Highland Track and Field Elite ClassicSat, Mar 10
38.10DJ Miju5:02.69aFLBishop MooreRoyal OpenThu, Feb 16
39.12Luis Jeronimo5:05.52aFLSouth SumterSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
40.9John Lewis5:06.40aFLHernandoFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
41.10Taylor T Gronlund5:06.65aFLUmatillaThe Villages Buffalo InvitationalThu, Mar 8
42.9Jordan Repollo5:07.02aFLMt DoraThe Villages InvitationalSat, Feb 18
43.12Steven Bradner5:08.13aFLEustisFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
44.11Kyle Guldin5:08.25aFLBishop MooreRoyal OpenThu, Feb 16
45.11Zachary Lewis5:08.42aFLHernandoFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
46.10Brett Balsley5:08.71aFLHudsonFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
47.11Zach Lewis5:09.02aFLHernandoSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
48.11Fred Fenn5:09.74aFLRidgewoodFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
49.9Christopher Beck5:10.30aFLTavaresFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
50.10Bret Basley5:10.92aFLHudsonSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
51.9Edward Sanchez5:11.54aFLThe VillagesThe Villages Buffalo InvitationalThu, Mar 8
52.11Rick Pool5:13.37aFLBishop MooreFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
53.12Xavier Z Romero5:13.50aFLUmatillaFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
54.11Jose Martinez5:14.07aFLFrostproofEast Polk County ChampionshipsThu, Mar 29
55.10Bailey Mosher5:15.20aFLHernandoSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
56.9Conner Brock5:15.85aFLPascoSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
57.10Matt Stanton5:16.09aFLBishop MooreWentworth Memorial RelaysSat, Mar 17
58.11Matthew Page5:16.87aFLPascoSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
59.9Ryan Cross5:17.20aFLTavaresLake Highland Track and Field Elite ClassicSat, Mar 10
60.-Nelson Kelly5:17.59aFLGulfFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
61.10Bradley Moler5:18.52aFLTavaresSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
62.12Preston Stutzman5:18.84aFLRidgewoodAnclote Sharks InvitationalFri, Mar 9
63.9Eric Murbach5:19.32aFLLake Highland PrepAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23
64.12Joseph Powers IV5:19.94aFLTrinity CatholicThe Villages InvitationalSat, Feb 18
65.11Tyler Wilton5:20.07aFLHudsonFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
66.9Sadrick Severe5:20.69aFLMt DoraThe Villages InvitationalSat, Feb 18
67.10Ben Waller5:22.01aFLTrinity CatholicFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
68.10Caleb Gruner5:22.30aFLEustisFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
69.9Michael Giebel5:23.11aFLBishop MooreHighlander InvitationalFri, Feb 24
70.10Dustin Demattia5:23.16aFLGulfSunshine Athletic Conference ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
71.10Joshua Gaidos5:23.97aFLAvon ParkFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
72.9Jermia Brown5:24.05aFLMt DoraFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
73.11Jacob Vanwart5:24.13aFLThe VillagesThe Villages InvitationalSat, Feb 18
74.12Laderious Wearing5:24.60FLMulberryJJ Corbett Track MeetFri, Mar 23
75.10Domenic Crisafulli5:24.83aFLGulfFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
76.10Tyler Yarbour5:25.61aFLSouth SumterSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
77.10Marcus Martinez5:25.84aFLNorth MarionMCIAC ChampionshipsThu, Apr 5
78.11Joey Vanwart5:27.41aFLThe VillagesFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
79.12Taylor Luna5:27.77aFLMt Dora37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle InvitationalSat, Mar 10
9Reynaldo Sanchez5:27.77aFLInterlachenFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
81.10Jesse Williams5:28.39aFLSouth SumterSouth Sumter Raider InvitationalThu, Mar 8
82.9Brett Harvey5:31.15aFLSouth SumterFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
83.12Andrew Girard5:31.27aFLLake Highland PrepAstronaut InvitationalFri, Mar 23
84.9Taylor Chandler5:31.70aFLTavaresFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
85.10Joe Davidson5:32.82aFLLake WalesLake Brantley OpenSat, Feb 25
86.9Fidel Perez5:33.69aFLFrostproofFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
87.10Joseph Byrne5:34.87aFLCrystal RiverFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
88.10Arnulfo Santibanez5:38.39aFLFrostproofFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
89.12Henry Machado5:38.47aFLLake NonaHighlander InvitationalFri, Feb 24
90.10MICHAEL RAO5:41.09aFLThe VillagesThe Villages InvitationalSat, Feb 18
91.9Bradley Pagan5:41.89aFLLake NonaFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
92.9Russell Hunter5:42.43aFLLake PlacidFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
93.11Ben Hilliard5:44.29aFLEustisFHSAA 2A District 6 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
94.11Adam Cathlino5:44.79aFLInterlachenFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
95.11Dmytro Laba5:45.58aFLPoincianaFHSAA 2A District 7 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
96.10Stanley Rutt5:46.14aFLUmatilla37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle InvitationalSat, Mar 10
97.11Nicholas Deaugustino5:49.40aFLPascoAnclote Sharks InvitationalFri, Mar 9
98.11Glen Foster5:49.98aFLRidgewoodMitchell Invitational #4Sat, Feb 25
99.7James Rabb5:50.62aFLKeystone HeightsFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
100.12Jon Simmons5:50.66aFLCrystal RiverFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
101.11Hamid Sousse5:51.71aFLLake NonaHarmony InvitationalSat, Mar 3
102.9Bryce Wallington5:52.55aFLLake NonaLake Highland Track and Field Elite ClassicSat, Mar 10
103.9Willie Heffington5:54.39aFLTenoroc SeniorLakeland City MeetThu, Mar 22
104.12Jeffrey Shook5:54.58aFLEustisHawks on the Hill InvitationalThu, Mar 29
105.11Anthony Lowe5:54.64aFLLake NonaHarmony InvitationalSat, Mar 3
106.7Luke Dennis5:59.31aFLKeystone HeightsFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
107.11Charles Cross5:59.46aFLDunnellonFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
108.9Evan Holden6:02.10aFLLake PlacidFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
109.7William Dugger6:06.29aFLKeystone HeightsFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
110.11Josh Berger6:06.81aFLChieflandFHSAA 2A District 5 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 117)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.