Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Region 4 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 120 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.7Daesha Rogers2:09.44aFLAmerican HeritageFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
2.11Rachelle Alexander2:14.89aFLAmerican HeritageAAU National Junior OlympicsSat, Aug 4
3.8Lauren Archer2:16.36aFLRansom-EvergladesFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
4.11Ella Wurth2:20.18aFLPine CrestFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
5.12Christina Beecham2:22.99aFLRansom-EvergladesCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
6.12Tia-Rose Raymond2:23.54aFLLincoln Park AcademyHoly Trinity Elite ClassicFri, Mar 30
7.12Priscilla Tarrau2:23.90aFLGulliver PrepFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
8.12Joanna Mc Coy2:25.11aFLGulliver PrepWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
9.8A'Sja Baker2:25.59aFLAmerican HeritageWestminster Academy Time TrialsTue, Feb 14
10.11Amanda Veve2:27.71aFLAmerican HeritageFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
11.12Stephanie Ball2:28.43aFLLincoln Park AcademyFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
12.12Kelly Hensley2:30.00aFLLincoln Park Academy3rd Annual Lawnwood ClassicFri, Mar 2
13.9Fabiana Ingram2:30.24aFLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
14.7Natalie Baumgarten2:30.39aFLLincoln Park AcademyFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
15.10Deja Parrish2:30.79aFLAmerican HeritageWestminster Academy Time TrialsTue, Feb 14
10Kayla Pratt2:30.79aFLSuncoast CommunityJupiter Meet #1Fri, Feb 24
17.11Katelyn DiCintio2:33.38aFLPompano Beach5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
18.10Julie Goldstein2:33.43aFLRansom-EvergladesFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
19.7Grace Warren2:35.28aFLSt AndrewsFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
20.11Camila Ardilla2:35.37aFLDoral AcademyVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
21.10Kailey Gonzalez2:36.36aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
22.9Eleni Andris2:37.31aFLRansom-EvergladesCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
23.8Andrea Zumpano2:37.50aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
24.12Marlee Gil2:37.78aFLKey WestFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
25.8Jordyn Elliott2:37.82aFLPine CrestPine Crest MeetTue, Apr 3
26.12Laura Diaz-Granados2:38.21aFLDoral Academy6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A OpenFri, Feb 17
27.11Kelly O'Hara2:38.23aFLLincoln Park AcademyFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
28.11Emmalyn Green2:38.66aFLDreyfoos Of The ArtsKings Academy InvitationalTue, Mar 13
29.9Shamaria Lovett2:38.92aFLMiami JacksonGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
30.11Rachael Sabra2:39.80FLChaminade-Madonna College PrepDade Christian Last Chance MeetThu, Mar 29
31.10Daniella Pena2:40.24aFLLasalleFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
32.8Alexandra Kasper2:40.41aFLSt AndrewsFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
33.6Katie Pinnell2:40.57aFLNorth Broward Preparatory5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
34.9Stephany Jimenez2:40.60aFLMourningFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
35.12Amanda Ford2:41.27aFLSt AndrewsWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
36.10Megan Luchey2:41.31aFLDreyfoos Of The ArtsPark Vista Meet #2Tue, Feb 28
37.11Tysheera Lemon2:41.56aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)FHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
38.7Calyope Ortega2:41.99aFLAmerican Heritage5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
39.9Donei Foster2:42.21aFLMonsignor Edward PaceBob Hayes InvitationalSat, Mar 17
7Kylie DiCarolis2:42.21aFLPine CrestPine Crest MeetTue, Apr 3
41.7Dana Hernandez2:42.38aFLNorth Broward Preparatory5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
42.11Amber Coney2:43.38aFLPahokeePalm Beach Western ConferenceThu, Mar 29
43.10Stephanie Salguiero2:43.99aFLRansom-EvergladesWestminster Academy Time TrialsTue, Feb 14
44.9Rebecca Klipin2:44.69aFLSuncoast CommunityBob Hayes InvitationalSat, Mar 17
45.10Sydney Luis2:44.77aFLSomerset AcademyCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
46.11Beatric Augustave2:44.98aFLMiami JacksonGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
47.11Hannah Montague2:45.43aFLPine CrestPine Crest Home Open #1Thu, Feb 16
48.11Brittany Wasserbeck2:45.60aFLDoral AcademySam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
49.9Violeta Gonzales2:45.80aFLLincoln Park Academy16th Annual Bill Wilson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
50.8Elizabeth Pozzuoli2:46.78aFLPine CrestWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
51.10Chandler Precht2:47.00FLGulliver PrepDade Christian Last Chance MeetThu, Mar 29
52.12Jenna Jenkins2:47.10aFLLincoln Park Academy3rd Annual Lawnwood ClassicFri, Mar 2
53.12Katja Kuznik2:47.31aFLRansom-EvergladesWestminster Academy Time TrialsTue, Feb 14
54.12Zhane Asare-Kokuo2:48.21aFLMiami JacksonFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
55.10Patrica Apply2:48.23aFLMiami EdisonSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
56.6Camille Carpenter2:48.67aFLLincoln Park Academy3rd Annual Lawnwood ClassicFri, Mar 2
57.10McKenzie Simkins2:49.24aFLGulliver PrepJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
58.12Megan Allen2:49.50FLGulliver PrepDade Christian Last Chance MeetThu, Mar 29
59.10Hannah Sellers2:50.74aFLNorth Broward PreparatoryCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
60.10Mercedes Zhang2:51.48aFLSuncoast Community6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A OpenFri, Feb 17
61.12Anouk Bellion2:51.85aFLCoral ShoresFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
62.11Jessica Greenfield2:51.98aFLNorth Broward PreparatoryWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
63.8Katelyn Barclay2:52.29aFLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)Pine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
64.8Danielle Sternthal2:52.41aFLPine CrestPine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
65.12Taelor Cuppett2:52.50aFLCoral ShoresFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
66.12De'meantria Spear2:53.65aFLGlades CentralPalm Beach Western ConferenceThu, Mar 29
67.11Camille Hidalgo2:54.00aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
68.8Valentina Fernandez2:54.28aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
69.9Mahlet Yared2:54.90aFLPine CrestWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
70.8Carlee Snyder2:55.08aFLGulliver PrepFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
71.11Gabriela Gonzalez2:55.81aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
72.12Heather Martin2:55.93aFLCardinal NewmanJupiter Warrior InvitationalFri, Mar 2
73.11Genesis Cornielle2:56.35aFLArchbishop Coleman F. CarrollWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
74.12Sarah Jamison2:57.15aFLGulliver PrepPine Crest Home Open #1Thu, Feb 16
75.9Alex Lichtel2:57.26aFLKey WestFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
76.10Rachel Randolph2:58.23aFLDreyfoos Of The ArtsPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
77.9Maria Camacho2:58.78aFLDoral AcademyFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
78.-Christina Magania2:59.01aFLCardinal NewmanKings Academy InvitationalTue, Mar 13
79.10Emily Good2:59.50FLKey WestDade Christian Last Chance MeetThu, Mar 29
80.12Susana Irias2:59.81aFLMiami JacksonLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
81.8Ariel Friedman2:59.89aFLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)Pine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
82.10Miranda Ryshawy3:00.05aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
83.10Lauren Martin3:00.61aFLKey WestCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
84.9Allison Keller3:01.00aFLGulliver PrepPine Crest Home Open #1Thu, Feb 16
85.10Deanna Gregoire3:02.41aFLLasalleCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
86.8Francesca Tomas3:03.38aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
87.8Brittany Fletcher3:03.62aFLSomerset AcademyWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
88.9Marion Delaney3:03.70FLLasalleDade Christian Last Chance MeetThu, Mar 29
89.12Shanteka Canty3:04.58aFLGlades CentralFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
90.10LiPrincess Green3:04.64aFLFort Pierce Westwood3rd Annual Lawnwood ClassicFri, Mar 2
91.8Erica Briggs3:04.95aFLPine CrestPine Crest MeetTue, Apr 3
92.12Aluntrea Davies3:05.32aFLSuncoast Community6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A OpenFri, Feb 17
93.11Kylee Shea3:05.43aFLPine CrestPine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
94.11Kelly Michaud3:05.71aFLCoral Springs CharterPine Crest Home Open #1Thu, Feb 16
95.9Kyandra Baptiste3:05.90aFLMiami JacksonFHSAA 2A District 15 ChampionshipFri, Apr 13
96.10Isabella Pezzulo3:06.28aFLDreyfoos Of The ArtsPalm Beach Non-Conference County QualifierThu, Mar 29
97.12Morgan Nelson3:06.65aFLKey WestCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
98.7Sophia Giordano3:06.93aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
99.8Jenna Flemons3:07.29aFLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)Pine Crest Home Meet 2Tue, Mar 13
100.11Rosalin Van der Weerden3:07.46aFLGulliver PrepPine Crest Home Open #1Thu, Feb 16
101.11Queentessa Sylvain3:08.81aFLCoral Springs CharterCoral Springs City ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
102.10Isabella Tonarely3:09.69aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
103.10Amanda Johnston3:09.79aFLSt BrendanFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
104.10Sloan Rice3:10.60aFLCarrollton Sch Of The Sacred HrtWestminster Academy Varsity OpenTue, Feb 21
105.11Rosaline Van der Weerden3:10.73aFLGulliver PrepJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
106.11Marissa Freiberger3:11.38aFLCoral Springs CharterPine Crest Home Open #1Thu, Feb 16
107.10Brittany Schloss3:12.96aFLSuncoast CommunityFHSAA 2A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
108.12Ashley Rodney3:13.22aFLMiami EdisonVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
109.11Agnes Fuerst3:13.41aFLChaminade-Madonna College PrepWestminster Academy InvitationalSat, Mar 24
110.9Kyia Herlth3:14.07aFLCoral ShoresFHSAA 2A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 120)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.