Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 15 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 61 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Lamark Campbell10.61aFLFort LauderdaleFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24
2.12Dwight Davis10.73aFLHallandale5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
12Jaquez Wilson10.73aFLHallandaleBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
4.12Justin Hunter10.79aFLPembroke Pines CharterCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
5.12Jared Sanders10.85aFLHallandaleFHSAA Class 3A Region 4 ChampionshipTue, Apr 24
6.12Junior Jeannot11.05aFLCoconut CreekBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
7.12Kolby Gray11.06aFLFort LauderdaleBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
8.12Christian Roberson11.16aFLHallandaleFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
9.12Shaquille Young11.21aFLCoconut CreekBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
10.12Marquez Hall11.26aFLBlanche ElyBCAA North QualifierTue, Mar 20
11.11Neil Morrison11.28awFLPembroke Pines CharterBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
12.11Alfred Battle11.35aFLCardinal GibbonsBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
13.10Londale Madison11.38aFLCoconut CreekCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
14.12Derrick Walter11.40awFLHallandaleCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
15.11Tremayne Willams11.41awFLBlanche Ely5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
16.12Amari Williams11.43aFLStranahanBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
17.11Erickson Francois11.49awFLDillard5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
18.9Antwuan Musgrove11.64aFLHallandaleBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
19.12Rodney Williams11.65aFLDillardWalter Dix Invitational RelaysSat, Feb 25
20.11Stephen Smiley11.70aFLStranahanFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
21.12Winston Perry11.71aFLCardinal GibbonsBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
22.9Winston Jackson11.72aFLCardinal GibbonsBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
12Dashad Tucker11.72aFLHallandaleCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
24.10derrick Mcnair11.74aFLDillard5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
25.11Austin Blazs11.79aFLCardinal GibbonsBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
26.10Telvin Butler11.80awFLDillard5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
27.-David Senior11.81aFLCardinal GibbonsWalter Dix Invitational RelaysSat, Feb 25
28.12Terry Ware-Lockhart11.84aFLCoconut CreekBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
29.10Amir Thomas11.88aFLArchbishop McCarthyPark Vista MeetTue, Feb 21
11Elliott Policarpe11.88aFLFort LauderdaleFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
31.9Malik Pierre11.92aFLOlympic HeightsFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
32.12Tim Jadotte11.93aFLCardinal GibbonsFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
33.12Chris Salas11.96aFLArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McArthy Home MeetTue, Mar 27
9patrick foy11.96aFLDillardFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
35.12Timothy Taylor11.99aFLStranahanBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
36.11Matthew Jackson12.03aFLBlanche ElyFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
10Stephen Gamble12.03aFLOlympic HeightsFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
38.12Loren Crutchfield12.06aFLOlympic HeightsFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
39.12Brandon Cunningham12.12aFLFort LauderdaleBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
12Joshua Powell12.12aFLFort LauderdaleFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
41.12Dominic Forrester12.14aFLStranahanFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
11Koschebe Osbourne12.14aFLStranahanFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
43.12Vincent Campbell12.17awFLBlanche Ely5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
44.11Ernest Edmond12.21aFLBlanche ElyBCAA North QualifierTue, Mar 20
45.11Justin Campbell12.23aFLBlanche ElyBCAA North QualifierTue, Mar 20
10George Rushing12.23aFLCardinal GibbonsFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
47.11Angel Martines12.27aFLArchbishop McCarthyPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
11Albert Price12.27aFLDillardBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
49.-Grant Adbstin12.39aFLArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McArthy Home MeetTue, Mar 27
50.11Daniel Garcia12.40aFLArchbishop McCarthyPark Vista MeetTue, Feb 21
51.11James Butler12.45aFLBlanche ElyFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
52.10Martin Derico12.46aFLFort LauderdaleBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
53.9Adestin Grant12.48aFLArchbishop McCarthyJensen Beach Falcon ClassicSat, Mar 31
54.9Damien Charles12.58aFLPembroke Pines CharterFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
55.11Frantz Petit-papa12.61aFLArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McArthy Home MeetTue, Mar 27
56.12Randall Collins12.70aFLPembroke Pines CharterFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
57.9Valantino Jean12.73aFLStranahanBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
58.11Jean-Luc Belony12.75aFLOlympic HeightsFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
59.-Serge Blair13.25aFLArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McArthy Home MeetTue, Mar 27
60.-Jeremy Piacente14.08aFLArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McArthy Home MeetTue, Mar 27
61.-Michael Bugay14.19aFLArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McArthy Home MeetTue, Mar 27
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.