Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's 4A 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 802 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Marvin Bracy10.06awFLBooneClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
2.9Xavier Atkins10.45aFLSpruce CreekFive Star Conference ChampionshipFri, Mar 30
3.12Corey Jones10.52aFLFlanaganBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
12Jared Joyner10.52aFLCoral SpringsFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
5.11Brandon Carnes10.55aFLManateeFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
6.10Antonio James10.56aFLBuchholzFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
7.12Synjohn Lilly10.60aFLApopkaFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
8.12Arman Hall10.61aFLSt Thomas AquinasBCAA ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
9.11Alanzo Victoria10.63aFLMonarchFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
10.12Demetris Ates10.68aFLFlanaganBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
10Johnnie Dixon10.68aFLDwyerFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
12.11Jevon Jackson10.70aFLMajory Stoneman DouglasFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
13.11Deontae Williams10.71aFLTampa Bay TechFHSAA Class 4A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
14.12Daniel Gray10.73aFLBoyd AndersonFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
15.10Shemari Smith10.75aFLCoral GladesFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
16.10Jean Souiten10.78awFLSouth DadeCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
11Frederick Coppet10.78aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11Karus Hunter10.78aFLFort Pierce CentralFHSAA Class 4A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
11Kareem Fair10.78aFLWekivaFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
20.11John Franklin10.79aFLSouth PlantationFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
21.11Ricky Grant10.81awFLMandarinUNF Spring Break InvitationalFri, Mar 2
22.12Heibert Diamond10.84aFLSandalwoodFHSAA 4A District 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
23.12Tyrone Royal10.86awFLAmericanLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
12Daniel Thermidor10.86awFLRoyal Palm BeachPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
25.11kahlil Henderson10.87aFLSouth BrowardBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
10Clint Stephens10.87awFLDwyerPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
27.12Teddrick Strowbridge10.88aFLDeerfield BeachFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11Justin Williams10.88aFLTreasure CoastFHSAA Class 4A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
29.12Darren Jones10.89aFLBoyd Anderson5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
30.11Iguens Aristil10.91aFLAtlantic CommunityFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
31.10Aaron Wade10.92aFLNewsomeFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
11Lasand Washington10.92aFLRiverviewFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Stephen Meighan10.92aFLSouthwest Miami SrFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
11John Armstrong10.92aFLOlympiaFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
35.12Antonio Crawford10.93aFLH B PlantFHSAA 4A District 6 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
36.10Antonio Johnson10.94aFLLake MaryFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
37.11Reginald Glover10.95aFLDr PhillipsBob Hayes InvitationalSat, Mar 17
38.11Shiquel Brown10.97aFLFirst CoastChandra Cheeseborough InvitationalSat, Apr 7
39.10Darwin Colebrook10.98aFLNortheast (Oakland Park)BCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
11Michael Tillman10.98aFLBuchholzAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
10Kendrick Smith10.98aFLBuchholzFHSAA 4A District 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Allen St. Fort10.98aFLCoral SpringsFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
43.12Kevin Williams10.99awFLBuchholzLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
10Allezo McArn10.99aFLRiverviewFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
45.12Angel Coburn11.00aFLWest OrangeLake Brantley Dev. Meet #2Wed, Feb 29
12Isaac Rodriguez11.00aFLFreedom (Orlando)Lake Highland Track and Field Elite ClassicSat, Mar 10
12Daniel Bazanos11.00aFLSpruce CreekFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Micheal Goodluck11.00aFLSouth DadeFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
9Isaiah Taylor11.00aFLWest BrowardFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
50.10Micheal Goodluck 1211.01awFLSouth DadeLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
12D`shea Taylor11.01aFLWinter ParkFHSAA 4A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
52.11Lincoln Minto11.02aFLFlanaganFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
10Ed'Treon Wilcox11.02aFLSeminole RidgeFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
54.11Robert Brown11.03awFLLake MaryFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
55.12Laron Wallace11.04aFLPlantationBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
11Chase McCoy11.04aFLRiverviewFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Brandon Lewis11.04aFLMiramarFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
58.12Dereck Knott11.05aFLColonialFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
59.12Wayne Brown11.06aFLDwyerPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
12Fabian Moreau11.06awFLWesternCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
12Ine Dean11.06aFLSouth DadeFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
62.11Zach Smith11.07aFLGatewayOrange Belt Conference Track and Field ChampionshipsTue, Apr 3
63.11Derrick Bowen11.08awFLEast RiverLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
12Eddie Castillo11.08aFLAlonsoFHSAA 4A District 6 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
65.10Chedlin Sagesse11.09awFLSantaluces CommunityPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
11Mike Tillman11.09aFLBuchholzFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
12Darius Fields11.09aFLApopkaGolden South ClassicSat, May 26
68.12Kevin Etorma11.10awFLEast RiverLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
11Franz Boothe11.10aFLNortheast (Oakland Park)FHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
70.12Michael Todd11.11awFLApopkaLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
11Donovan Franks11.11aFLLake BrantleySeminole Athletic Conference FinalsThu, Apr 12
72.12Denzel Hepburn11.12aFLAmericanCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
12Laval Davis11.12aFLSandalwoodWolfson Wolfpack ClassicWed, Apr 4
10Leonard Faison11.12aFLNorth PortFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
11Jalil Davis11.12aFLSanford SeminoleFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
10Jacob McCrary11.12aFLCoral Reef SeniorFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Gary Holmes11.12aFLSeminole RidgeFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11Dion Collier11.12aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11Romary Cornielle11.12aFLMajory Stoneman DouglasFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
80.11AJ Truman11.13awFLBooneLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
12Qua Barnes11.13awFLApopkaLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
82.12John Green11.14cFLFelix VarelaWest Kendall ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
11Halston Green11.14aFLWhartonHillsborough County National Division Western ConferenceWed, Mar 28
10Joshua Tracey11.14aFLWesternFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
85.11Lorvens Dorvil11.15awFLMiami Beach SeniorCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
12Maleek Hodge-Webb11.15aFLCoral SpringsFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
87.11Darion Williams11.16aFLNovaFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
88.11Kawan Pete11.17aFLDeerfield BeachBCAA ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
11Vernon Hargraves11.17aFLWhartonFHSAA 4A District 6 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Kelton Mobley11.17aFLSouth BrowardFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
91.11Kyle Wilson11.18aFLNewsomeFHSAA 4A District 7 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
11Joseph Laureano11.18aFLMiami SunsetFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
93.11Jujuan Pollack11.19awFLManateeLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
11Lewlin Irving11.19aFLTaravellaBCAA North Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
10Stephen Ault11.19aFLLake MaryFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Corey Davis11.19aFLBooneFHSAA 4A District 3 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
97.12Karl Jacques11.20aFLSouth BrowardBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
12Seth Taylor11.20awFLMiramarCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
11Kerby Leard11.20aFLDeerfield BeachFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
10Deondre Spencer11.20aFLCypress BayFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
101.12Justin Gorbea11.21aFLViera (Melbourne)Martin County InvitationalFri, Mar 9
12Tracy Howard11.21aFLMiramarBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
11Ishmau Jackson11.21awFLSouth BrowardBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
104.12Trent Telfer11.22aFLNorth Port51st Annual Fort Myers Edison RelaysFri, Mar 9
12Tirrence Cason11.22aFLClearwaterEd Wells InvitationalTue, Mar 20
106.11Matt Dayes11.24aFLCypress BayFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
107.11Naoufal Abouelhouda11.25awFLLake HowellLake Brantley InvitationalSat, Mar 3
9Karon Higdon11.25aFLRiverview (Sarasota)Sarasota County ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
109.12Marquise Franks11.27aFLOrange City UniversityFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
11Dravious Wright11.27aFLVero Beach SeniorFHSAA Class 4A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 802)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.