Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Region 3 300m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 84 33" 36" 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Clariwin Dameus43.46aFLSantaluces CommunityFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
2.10Daeshon Gordon43.73aFLBoyd AndersonFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
3.10Toria Levy44.32aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
4.11Vanessa Style45.42aFLBoyd Anderson5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
11Gaina Noel45.42aFLBoyd AndersonFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
6.10Kailn Houston45.47aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
7.10Marissa Oglesby46.64aFLBoyd AndersonSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
8.10Isabella Howerton48.65aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
9.10Nadia Francis48.77aFLFlanaganFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
10.11Keyeona Mcbean49.42aFLFlanaganFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11.10Danielle Livingstone49.44aFLSeminole RidgeFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
12.11Imani White49.58aFLPalm Beach GardensNorth Palm Beach ConferenceWed, Mar 28
13.9Nastolgia Smith49.92aFLSt Thomas AquinasBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
14.10Tayla Allen50.76aFLSantaluces CommunityFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
15.10Tamara Style50.78aFLBoyd AndersonWalter Dix Invitational RelaysSat, Feb 25
16.11Angela Rodriguez51.13aFLBoca Raton CommunityFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
17.12MaJos Foster52.16aFLNova5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
18.9Lisa Charles52.23aFLMajory Stoneman DouglasFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
19.10Haile Robertson52.40aFLPalm Beach CentralFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
20.12Tyler Anderson52.44aFLTaravellaFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
21.10Alene Pohly52.45aFLWellington CommunityFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
22.9Audria Duncan52.48aFLPlantationFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
23.10Jenica Jones52.64aFLDwyerFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
24.10Christa Anderson52.79aFLTaravellaCoral Springs City ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
25.10Deborah Walker52.93aFLPalm Beach CentralFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
26.10Kayla Sheffield53.16aFLDwyerFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
27.9Tyler Grant53.28aFLAtlantic CommunityFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
28.9Glenda Holcomb53.43aFLAtlantic CommunityFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
29.11Gabrielle Melle53.59aFLSouth PlantationFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
30.10Maya Francis53.63aFLSt Thomas AquinasCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
31.9Alyssia Griffin53.65aFLCoral SpringsCoral Springs City ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
32.9Lyndsey Sciarrino54.00aFLDwyerFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
33.11Tashana Nole54.12aFLDeerfield BeachFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
34.12Kerianne Saddler54.17aFLSantaluces CommunityPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
35.11Sierra Homer54.37aFLJupiterJupiter Quad MeetFri, Apr 13
36.11Julianne McAdams54.38aFLCypress BayBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
37.12Jasmine Kearney54.43aFLEvergladesBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
38.9Alexis Newkirk54.51aFLDwyerFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
39.11Megan Herrick54.56aFLWellington CommunityFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
40.11Brianna Pollock54.60aFLCoral SpringsFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
41.10Sarah Smith54.75aFLCoral SpringsPine Crest Panther RelaysSat, Mar 3
42.9Valerie Perez54.85aFLJohn I LeonardPalm Beach Central ConferenceThu, Mar 29
43.9Kenndy Soloman54.88aFLEvergladesFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
44.12Jennifer Reyes54.91aFLWellington CommunityJupiter Warrior InvitationalFri, Mar 2
45.10Daija Rivera54.97aFLMiramarBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
46.9Kyandreia Jones55.08aFLNovaBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
47.10Ashley Lee55.35aFLTaravellaFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
48.12stephanie mcCrate55.41aFLJupiterFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
49.11Crystal Thomas55.46aFLMiramarBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
50.12Stephanie McColaugh55.76aFLCypress BayFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
51.12Alexis Cardenas56.03aFLSpanish RiverPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
52.11Arion Richardson56.13aFLAtlantic CommunityFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
53.9Samantha Krauss56.24aFLCypress BayBCAA South Central QualifierWed, Mar 21
54.10Chelsea Major56.30aFLMiramarLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
55.9Tainairi Rivera56.42aFLSeminole RidgePark Vista Meet 3Tue, Mar 13
56.12Sabrina Pearce56.45aFLCoral SpringsPine Crest Panther RelaysSat, Mar 3
57.12Sarah McCrae56.69aFLPark Vista CommunityPalm Beach Central ConferenceThu, Mar 29
58.10Morgan Mule56.76aFLPark Vista CommunityPark Vista Meet #2Tue, Feb 28
59.11Stacy Jean-Baptiste56.86aFLDwyerNorth Palm Beach ConferenceWed, Mar 28
60.10Angelina Odoms58.24aFLBoca Raton CommunityFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
61.10Maya Harding58.32aFLDwyerNorth Palm Beach ConferenceWed, Mar 28
62.10Olivia Davy58.48aFLWellington CommunityFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
63.10Alisha Goldstein58.50aFLCoral SpringsPine Crest Panther RelaysSat, Mar 3
64.10Yaza Alfonseca58.93aFLPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach Western ConferenceThu, Mar 29
65.12Jaclyn Karasik58.96aFLPark Vista CommunityPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
66.-Tyrisha Redman59.66aFLAtlantic CommunityPark Vista MeetTue, Feb 21
67.10Aleksandra Kulu59.82aFLBoca Raton CommunityPark Vista Meet 3Tue, Mar 13
68.10Natalia Adams60.06aFLBoca Raton CommunityFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
69.9Jordene West60.07aFLCoral Glades5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
70.11Caitlyn O'Connor60.13aFLJupiterJupiter Warrior InvitationalFri, Mar 2
71.10Emily Gibbons60.21aFLPark Vista CommunityFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
72.10Jamie Lustig60.61aFLMajory Stoneman DouglasFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
73.12Caitlin Oconnor60.80aFLJupiterPark Vista InvitationalFri, Mar 9
74.9Grace Mendes61.05aFLJohn I LeonardFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
75.9Leilani Thomas61.57aFLPlantationFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
76.10Analee Wharton62.32aFLMajory Stoneman DouglasCoral Springs City ChampionshipThu, Mar 29
77.11Emma Broadhurst63.09aFLBoca Raton CommunityPark Vista Meet 3Tue, Mar 13
78.9Deun Williams63.31aFLCoral GladesBCAA North QualifierTue, Mar 20
79.10Whitney Morrell63.61aFLMonarchBCAA North QualifierTue, Mar 20
80.10Chelsea Cepoudy64.26aFLFlanaganBCAA SOUTH QUALIFIERTue, Mar 20
81.9Serina Cameron64.36aFLWesternFHSAA 4A District 11 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
82.11Windsia Beange67.40aFLAtlantic CommunitySouth Palm Beach ConferenceWed, Mar 28
83.-Gabriella Cain68.23aFLEvergladesWalter Dix Invitational RelaysSat, Feb 25
84.10Brianna Walker69.88aFLDwyerJupiter Meet #1Fri, Feb 24
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.