Men's Region 4 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 152 Straight Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Tyrone Royal21.63aFLAmericanFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
2.10Jean Souiten21.77aFLSouth DadeFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
3.12Micheal Goodluck22.15aFLSouth DadeSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
4.11Davon Clark22.40aFLCoral Reef SeniorVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
5.12Ine Dean22.46awFLSouth DadeCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
6.9Jovon Durante22.48aFLDr. Michael M. KropDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
7.12Stephen Meighan22.63aFLSouthwest Miami SrFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
8.12Denzel Hepburn22.67aFLAmericanCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
9.9Ronald Beasley22.68aFLSouth DadeFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
10.11Jason Smith22.72awFLAmericanLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
11.12John Green22.74cFLFelix VarelaWest Kendall ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
10Tadam James22.74aFLMiami KillianFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
13.11Joseph Laureano22.81aFLMiami SunsetFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
14.11Roderick Carter22.89aFLAmericanFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
15.12Nicholas Grant23.05aFLDr. Michael M. KropDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
16.9Da'Shawn Dawkins23.21aFLSouthwest Miami SrFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
17.12Ronald Shannon23.23awFLSouth DadeCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
18.9Julian Sanabria23.29aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
19.11Troy McCollum23.31aFLNorth MiamiLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
10Micheal Goodluck 1223.31aFLSouth DadeLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
21.12Edwin Jean-Baptise23.41aFLDr. Michael M. KropDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
22.12Richard Harris23.42aFLMiami KillianFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
23.11Obinna Anayamele23.45aFLDr. Michael M. KropDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
10Joe Rodriguez23.45aFLChristopher ColumbusFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
25.12William Parker23.46awFLChristopher Columbus5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
26.9Robert Henderson23.47aFLDr. Michael M. KropVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
27.11Adner Joseph23.48aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
12Jeremiah Mckinnon23.48aFLMiami Southridge SrFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
29.12Kristopher Fuller23.56aFLCoral GablesFHSAA 4A District 14 ChampionshipMon, Apr 16
30.12Ricardo Louis23.60aFLMiami Beach SeniorLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
31.11La 'darius Murray23.62aFLDr. Michael M. KropDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
32.11Anthony Washington23.68aFLMiami SeniorSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
33.12Ishmar Barnett23.71aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
34.8Christian Linares23.72aFLG Holmes BraddockFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
35.11Keaon Roberts23.80aFLChristopher ColumbusVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
36.10Christian Williams23.84aFLAmericanCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
37.11Tremaine Middleton23.97aFLMiami KillianSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
12Keir Moss23.97aFLSouth Miami SeniorVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
39.12Kendrick Jones23.98aFLMiami SeniorFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
40.12Bryan Louissant24.01aFLNorth Miami Beach SrSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
41.11Nick Alvarez24.05aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFerguson Quad MeetWed, Mar 28
11Cortez Benjamin24.05aFLMiami KillianFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
43.11Dent Damante24.12aFLMiami KillianVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
12Andrault Derisca24.12aFLNorth Miami Beach SrCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
10James Roig24.12aFLMiami SunsetFHSAA 4A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
46.11Deshawn Smith24.16aFLNorth MiamiFHSAA 4A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
47.12Javier Galan24.18aFLMiami Coral ParkJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
11Vicente Cortesi24.18aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
49.11Michael Mejia24.22aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
50.12Cody Ray24.31awFLNorth Miami Beach SrCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
51.12Marcelis Branch24.34aFLMiami Southridge Sr5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
52.11Lorvens Dorvil24.35awFLMiami Beach SeniorCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
53.10George Schultz24.36aFLCoral Reef SeniorFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
54.11Torrey Mathis24.38aFLMiami Southridge SrFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
55.10Troy Tello24.43aFLFelix VarelaFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
56.10James Isreal24.44aFLSouth DadeSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
57.12Reimann Mompoint24.45aFLSouth DadeLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
11Benjamin Cortez24.45aFLMiami KillianFerguson Quad MeetWed, Mar 28
9Anthony Miller24.45awFLNorth Miami Beach SrCity of Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 31
60.11Najee Owens24.48aFLMiami Southridge SrSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
-Gabriel Dias24.48aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorBelen Tri MeetTue, Apr 10
62.12Algenis Garcia24.52aFLMiami Coral ParkJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
63.12Fabrice Constance24.57aFLFelix VarelaGMAC South QualifierWed, Mar 21
12Rony Gomez24.57aFLHialeah GardensGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
65.12Carlos Nicado24.58aFLCoral Reef SeniorFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
66.11Darmon Horne24.59aFLAmericanFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
67.10Ryan Mayes24.60aFLDr. Michael M. KropLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
68.9Reuben Joseph24.61aFLCoral Reef SeniorVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
69.12Darius Alleyene24.62aFLMiami Southridge SrFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
70.12Marquel Robinson24.64aFLHialeah GardensGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
71.11Bryce Hepburn24.67aFLMiami Southridge Sr5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
72.10Alexander Saintilu24.72aFLNorth Miami Beach SrGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
73.12Pedro Tavares24.74aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorBelen Tri MeetTue, Apr 10
74.12James Bernal24.77aFLReagan-DoralGMAC South QualifierWed, Mar 21
75.11Fabian Guerra24.78aFLChristopher Columbus5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
76.12Mack Predelus24.81aFLNorth Miami Beach SrSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
77.10Michael Barroso24.83aFLFelix VarelaFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
78.11Jordan Guest24.84aFLChristopher ColumbusVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
79.10Tasja Estiverne24.87aFLG Holmes BraddockFHSAA 4A District 14 ChampionshipMon, Apr 16
80.12Giancar Rodriguez24.89aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
81.11Christopher Muse24.91aFLSouth Miami SeniorVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
82.11Trevon Garnett24.93aFLMiami Beach SeniorSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
83.12Andre Brown24.98aFLFelix VarelaVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
84.10David Alexis25.02aFLMiami Beach SeniorLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
85.11Joannier Pinales25.08aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorBelen Tri MeetTue, Apr 10
86.9Fred Mathieu25.11aFLCoral Reef SeniorFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
87.10Carlson Gerelus25.13aFLNorth MiamiGMAC North QualifierThu, Mar 22
88.11Joseph Contreras25.17aFLFelix VarelaVarela Viper Track and Field ClassicWed, Mar 28
9Harold Eddie25.17aFLMiami SunsetJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
90.10Kristian Torano25.18aFLSouthwest Miami SrFerguson Quad MeetWed, Mar 28
91.9Joshua Cartwright25.22aFLAmericanFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
92.11Remi Escudie25.29aFLMiami PalmettoFHSAA 4A District 16 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
93.11Kevin Prado25.33aFLCoral GablesFHSAA 4A District 14 ChampionshipMon, Apr 16
94.12Christopher Segarra25.34cFLFelix VarelaWest Kendall ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
95.10Esteban Sanchez25.38aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
96.10Christian Moreno25.43aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorBelen Tri MeetTue, Apr 10
97.9Jesus Montoya25.48aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
98.12Mike Barrios25.50aFLMiami SeniorGMAC South QualifierWed, Mar 21
99.10Sean Carranza25.52aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorBelen Tri MeetTue, Apr 10
100.10Daniel Halfaker25.55aFLChristopher ColumbusLouie Bing Classic ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
101.10Sean Blyer25.59aFLMiami PalmettoFerguson Quad MeetWed, Mar 28
102.12Duvan Rios25.64cFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorWest Kendall ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
103.9Clevan Howard25.65aFLMiami Southridge SrSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
104.12Andres Arias25.68aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFerguson Quad MeetWed, Mar 28
10Douglas Montano25.68aFLMiami Coral ParkJAF InvitationalThu, Apr 5
106.9Jorge Garrigo25.69aFLChristopher Columbus5th Annual Hallandale InvitationalSat, Mar 10
10Wladimir Salas25.69aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorGMAC South QualifierWed, Mar 21
108.12Dexter Thorton25.70aFLAmericanFerguson Quad MeetWed, Mar 7
109.10Julian Lafortune25.74cFLFelix VarelaWest Kendall ChampionshipSat, Feb 25
110.10Marlon Tillman25.78aFLMiami SunsetFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 152)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.