Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 3200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 46 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.9Caleb Hummer9:45.87aILDanvilleBig 12 Conference ChampionshipThu, May 10
2.10Chris Kaminski9:54.97aILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Red Grange Invite - BoysFri, Apr 20
3.12Mike Keller10:00.73aILTinley Park (Andrew)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
4.11Dorian Simmons10:10.13aILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Boys' SAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
5.11Ben Zibricky10:13.07aILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Red Grange Invite - BoysFri, Apr 20
6.11Denton Wallace10:18.05aILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
7.-Reggie Brown10:18.54aILSouth Holland (Thornwood)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
8.10Khalil Lightbourne10:19.53aILSouth Holland (Thornwood)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
9.10Johnny Leverenz10:24.10ILDanvilleUrbana/Rantoul/Mahomet/Schlarman@DHSTue, Apr 3
10.11Deven Hudson-Greenlee10:24.40ILDanvilleUrbana OpenSat, Apr 14
11.9Andrew Robbins10:35.17aILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)John Bell InvitationSat, Apr 14
12.11Marquis Robertson10:37.27aILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Manteno All Area InviteFri, Apr 20
13.11Matt Mugavero10:41.60ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)SWSC Red Outdoor ConferenceThu, May 10
14.11Alex Bollwitt10:50.00ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)Lincoln Way West InviteFri, Apr 27
15.11Collin Hanson10:57.50ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)Bolingbrook and BBCHS DualTue, Apr 24
16.9Jackson Waters10:58.24aILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)John Bell InvitationSat, Apr 14
17.11Chris Strain10:59.33aILHarvey (Thornton)John Bell InvitationSat, Apr 14
18.10Ian Mayster11:01.3aILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Minooka InviteFri, Apr 13
19.10Luke Buhe11:02.00ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Andrew F/S InviteWed, Apr 4
20.10Bryce Stluka11:04.02aILCrete (C.-Monee)Boys' SAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
21.11Chris Szablewski11:05.76aILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
22.12Adrien Koonce11:06.56aILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Boys' SAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
23.11Mitchell Kahl11:07.20ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)Bolingbrook and BBCHS DualTue, Apr 24
24.-Mitch Kahl11:12.18aILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
25.-Antony Kyte Jr11:14.34aILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
26.9Luis Rubio11:26.40ILDanvilleDHS/Mattoon vs UrbanaThu, Apr 12
27.9Nick Niendorf11:28.40ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
28.11Josh Millsap11:28.41aILCrete (C.-Monee)Boys' SAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
29.12Bill Shake11:34.00ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West InviteFri, Apr 27
30.11Zach Seeley11:45.70ILDanvilleDHS/Mattoon vs UrbanaThu, Apr 12
31.12Alex Dolinar11:47.14aILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)IHSA Boys Class 3A SectionalThu, May 17
32.9Shane Marshall11:52.30ILDanvilleUrbana/Rantoul/Mahomet/Schlarman@DHSTue, Apr 3
33.12Aidan Tibben11:58.01aILDanvilleWest Lafayette RelaysSat, Apr 21
34.10Sam Kwarteng12:02.90ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
35.10Zach Blochowski12:20.00ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)Lincoln Way West InviteFri, Apr 27
36.10Dalton Hargrave12:32.60ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
37.9Rob Harrington12:34.50ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
38.11Raphael Tapnio12:37.80ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)HF/Joliet Central tri-meetTue, Apr 24
39.12Justin Motton12:41.00ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)HF/Joliet Central tri-meetTue, Apr 24
40.10Billy Hurley12:41.30ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)HF/Joliet Central tri-meetTue, Apr 24
41.9Luke Dahleen12:41.80ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)HF/Joliet Central tri-meetTue, Apr 24
42.9Devin McMillan13:16.70ILDanvilleBig 12 Frosh/Soph Conference InviteSat, May 5
43.10Matt Kuchta13:39.10ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)HF/Joliet Central tri-meetTue, Apr 24
44.12Tyler Spangler13:42.00ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)BBCHS , Sandburg, Joliet WestWed, Apr 18
45.11Alex Shin14:23.50ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
46.11Amish Khan14:24.50ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
47.11Hamza Al-Zoubi14:52.90ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way North)Lincoln Way West/LW NorthTue, Apr 17
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.