Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Maryland 300m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 508 33" 36" 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Alexis Franklin41.25aMDOld Mill SeniorMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
2.12Autumne Franklin42.33aMDMcDonoghPikesville Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
3.11Sylvia Deppen43.81aMDThomas S WoottonMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
4.10Christine London44.01aMDHowardMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
5.11Tiffany Dorsey44.11aMDOverleaMPSSAA 1A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
6.11Gwen Shaw44.14aMDThomas S WoottonWalter Johnson @ WoottonWed, Mar 21
7.11Megan Kelly44.37aMDMiddletownMPSSAA 2A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
8.12Elizabeth Harper44.74aMDNorthwestern-BCMPSSAA 1A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
9.12Taylor Tucker44.79aMDElizabeth SetonWCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2Sat, May 19
11Alexis Murry44.79aMDHenry E. LackeyMPSSAA 2A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11.10Mary Mowoe44.82aMDTuscaroraMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12.12Racquel Moses44.84aMDMilford MillPikesville Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
11Modesty Lorick44.84aMDFrederick Douglass-PGMPSSAA 2A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
14.11Hayley Freeman45.23aMDSouth HagerstownMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
15.10Toni Brown45.30aMDMilford MillMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
16.12Carole Ngondi45.45aMDEleanor Roosevelt4A South Regional hampionshipFri, May 18
17.9Deja Bell45.59aMDBishop McNamaraWCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2Sat, May 19
18.12Kendra Wallace45.65aMDNorth PointMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
19.12Eren Cannon45.66aMDAnnapolisWaldorf Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
20.12Noella Anyangwe45.96aMDClarksburgMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
21.12Grace Duffy46.12aMDMt de SalesMIAA / IAAM ChampionshipSat, May 12
22.12Jillian Lee46.18aMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
23.11Danielle Wheatley46.29aMDBishop McNamaraWise Puma InvitationalSat, Mar 24
24.12Hannah Stone46.30aMDCatoctinZimmerman InvitationalSat, Apr 21
25.10Shaniel Thomas46.31aMDNorthwoodMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
26.12Laura Shaner46.42aMDLeonardtownSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
27.10Maggie Sullivan46.44cMDBoonsboroBoonsboro/ Clear Spring/ Williamsport TriTue, Mar 27
28.11Lahni Clifton46.45aMDWesternMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
29.12Jean Udo46.51aMDC.H. FlowersPG County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
30.9Daijona Revell46.58aMDWestern TechMPSSAA 1A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
31.12Devon Johnson46.64cMDJames Hubert BlakeJohn F. Kenneday @ BlakeTue, May 1
32.9Reilly Wagner46.68aMDSouth RiverMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
33.11Briauna Kilgore46.69aMDElizabeth SetonMcNamara Mustangs HS InvitationalSat, Apr 21
34.10Charice Corbin47.03aMDHarford TechMPSSAA 2A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
35.11Eugenia Wilson47.09aMDBethesda-Chevy ChaseMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
36.10Deanna Diggs47.13aMDMeadeMeade StampedeSat, Apr 14
37.12Mallory Kea47.14aMDNorthwoodMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
38.11Adell Remsberg47.21aMDOakdale2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
39.9Sonyel Williams47.29aMDThomas StoneSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
40.12Chlesi Gorham47.32aMDFriendly Senior7th Annual Viking InvitationalSat, Apr 21
41.11Leia Conrad47.34aMDBishop McNamaraWCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2Sat, May 19
42.12Stephanie Correa47.44aMDTuscaroraMPSSAA 3A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
43.12Laura Dally47.53aMDWalter JohnsonCoyote InvitationalFri, Mar 23
44.12Diarra Butler47.54aMDHuntingtownSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
45.10Haley Cianfarini47.69aMDNorth CarrollMVAL Antietam Conference ChampionshipsMon, Apr 30
46.9Taylor Selber47.73aMDLong ReachHoward County ChampionshipsTue, May 8
47.10Tori Taylor47.75aMDWestern TechMPSSAA 1A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
48.11Stephanie Bidle47.78aMDMiddletown2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
49.11Lena Allen47.85aMDHenry A WiseMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
50.11Devoria Whitaker47.91aMDDigital HarborCoppin St HS MeetSat, Mar 31
51.11Morgan Lamb47.94aMDCentury2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
52.11Camille McLean47.98aMDMeadeMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
53.10Caitlin Alley47.99aMDSeton KeoughMIAA / IAAM ChampionshipSat, May 12
54.11Amara Hamilton48.00aMDBishop McNamaraWCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2Sat, May 19
55.11Naqiyah Abdullah48.03aMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
56.10Destiny Sutherland-King48.14cMDMilford MillBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
57.11Rebecca Driver48.16aMDJohn CarrollMIAA / IAAM ChampionshipSat, May 12
12Brittani Mason48.16aMDPoolesville Sr2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
10Morgan Oakley48.16aMDHerefordMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
60.11Shawnelle Queen48.22aMDFairmont HeightsMeade StampedeSat, Apr 14
61.11Cierra Singleton48.25aMDHarford TechMPSSAA 2A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
62.11Rachel Halmon48.27aMDThomas StoneWaldorf Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
63.10Kafilat Oladiran48.29aMDMontgomery Blair7th Annual Viking InvitationalSat, Apr 21
64.11Marilyn Rodriguez48.34cMDRichard MontgomeryPaint Branch @ RMTue, Mar 27
65.9Caasi Wynn48.36aMDNorth PointMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
66.11Jori Cook48.40aMDEleanor RooseveltPG County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
67.12Amina Irving48.42aMDJames Hubert BlakeMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
68.12Jordine Joseph48.44aMDPaint BranchDarius Ray InvitationalFri, Apr 20
69.11Alyssa Skelly48.45aMDLiberty2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
70.12Taylor Stillings48.56aMDLiberty2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
71.10Ashley Murphy48.64cMDNorthern Garrett CountyNorthern Garrett Huskies Invitational MeetFri, May 11
72.9Abby Stultz48.65aMDOakdale2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
73.11Katie Dingle48.69aMDSeton KeoughMIAA / IAAM ChampionshipSat, May 12
10Laura Brown48.69aMDFrancis Scott Key2a West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
75.12Breana Brownfield48.71aMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFrederick County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
76.11Jasmin Daniels48.77aMDThomas StoneSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
77.12Diane Penda48.81aMDClarksburgMPSSAA 4A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
78.12Lena Titanji48.84aMDWestern TechMPSSAA 1A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
79.12Kayla Cook48.87aMDBroadneckMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
12Dania Harris48.87aMDNorthwestern-BC1A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
81.10Yaa Danso48.90aMDReservoir3A East Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
82.9Brooke Zeberlein48.94aMDC. Milton WrightMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
83.-Natalie Simms48.96aMDInstitute Of Notre DameMIAA / IAAM ChampionshipSat, May 12
84.12Caela Tindilia48.98aMDBel AirMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
85.12Nakita Gray49.03aMDFriendly SeniorMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
86.9Sarah Caggiano49.04cMDLeonardtownQuince Orchard Cougar RelaysSat, Mar 31
11Alexis Wilson49.04aMDAnnapolis22nd Knights InvitationalFri, Apr 20
11Cherifa Abdallah49.04cMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteBaltimore City ChampionshipsSat, May 12
89.10Anicia Juarez49.05aMDCol. Zadok MagruderMPSSAA 4A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
90.11Sammy Creese49.07aMDGlenelgHoward County ChampionshipsTue, May 8
91.9Yinka Alabi49.14cMDMilford MillBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
92.10Mara Monroe49.16aMDRockvilleMPSSAA 3A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
93.12Grace Weaver49.19aMDThe Severn SchoolMIAA / IAAM ChampionshipSat, May 12
94.10Shayna Hodge49.24aMDDuValPG County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
95.12Taylor Chan49.25aMDBel AirMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
96.11Raenell Dorsey49.32aMDNorth CountyBob Golliday InvitationalWed, May 2
97.12Taylor Folk49.34cMDWestern TechBCPS League Meet Week #5Tue, May 1
11Natiaha Hinnerichs49.34aMDHolton-ArmsISL / MAC Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
99.11Jasmine Benjamin49.44cMDRichard MontgomeryRichard Montgomery @ BlakeWed, Mar 21
12MyKael Dixon49.44cMDMilford MillBCPS League Meet #3 HerefordTue, Apr 10
101.11Najatee McNeil49.46aMDFranklinMaverick InvitationalFri, May 4
11Ally Childers49.46aMDHancock1A West Region ChampionshipsFri, May 18
103.9Bria Hill49.53aMDLong ReachHoward County ChampionshipsTue, May 8
104.11Briana Bailey49.54cMDC.H. FlowersQuince Orchard Cougar RelaysSat, Mar 31
12Sarah McKinney49.54cMDBel AirChesapeake Divisional ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
106.10Else Drooff49.58aMDBroadneckMPSSAA 4A East Regional ChampionshipSat, May 19
107.12Alyssia Twigg49.67aMDFort Hill1A West Region ChampionshipsFri, May 18
10Emily Bowen49.67aMDKent IslandMPSSAA 2A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
109.12Sierra Isaac49.74cMDQuince OrchardMCPS Quince Orchard, Damascus @ Seneca ValleyWed, Mar 21
9Leslie Cedillo49.74cMDGaithersburgGaithersburg, Landon, Holton-Arms at Walter Johnson Wed, Apr 11

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 508)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.